Les engagés du Tour de France 2018


1 Chris Froome (Gbr) (Sky)
2 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) (Sky)
3 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) (Sky)
4 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) (Sky)
5 Gianni Moscon (Ita) (Sky)
6 Wouter Poels (Hol) (Sky)
7 Luke Rowe (Gbr) (Sky)
8 Geraint Thomas (Gbr) (Sky)


----------------------------------------


11 Rigoberto Uran (Col) (EF Education First - Drapac Cannondale)
12 Simon Clarke (Aus) (EF Education First - Drapac Cannondale)
13 Lawson Craddock (Usa) (EF Education First - Drapac Cannondale)
14 Daniel Martínez Poveda (Col) (EF Education First - Drapac Cannondale)
15 Taylor Phinney (Usa) (EF Education First - Drapac Cannondale)
16 Pierre Rolland (Fra) (EF Education First - Drapac Cannondale)
17 Tom Scully (Nzl) (EF Education First - Drapac Cannondale)
18 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) (EF Education First - Drapac Cannondale)


----------------------------------------


21 Romain Bardet (Fra) (AG2r - La Mondiale)
22 Silvan Dillier (Sui) (AG2r - La Mondiale)
23 Axel Domont (Fra) (AG2r - La Mondiale)
24 Mathias Frank (Sui) (AG2r - La Mondiale)
25 Tony Gallopin (Fra) (AG2r - La Mondiale)
26 Pierre Latour (Fra) (AG2r - La Mondiale)
27 Oliver Naesen (Bel) (AG2r - La Mondiale)
28 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) (AG2r - La Mondiale)


----------------------------------------


31 Michael Matthews (Aus) (Sunweb)
32 Tom Dumoulin (Hol) (Sunweb)
33 Nikias Arndt (All) (Sunweb)
34 Simon Geschke (All) (Sunweb)
35 Chad Haga (Usa) (Sunweb)
36 Søren Kragh Andersen (Dan) (Sunweb)
37 Laurens Ten Dam (Hol) (Sunweb)
38 Edward Theuns (Bel) (Sunweb)

Haut


----------------------------------------


41 Warren Barguil (Fra) (Fortuneo Banque - Samsic)
42 Maxime Bouet (Fra) (Fortuneo Banque - Samsic)
43 Elie Gesbert (Fra) (Fortuneo Banque - Samsic)
44 Romain Hardy (Fra) (Fortuneo Banque - Samsic)
45 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) (Fortuneo Banque - Samsic)
46 Amaël Moinard (Fra) (Fortuneo Banque - Samsic)
47 Laurent Pichon (Fra) (Fortuneo Banque - Samsic)
48 Florian Vachon (Fra) (Fortuneo Banque - Samsic)


----------------------------------------


51 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) (Bahrain - Merida)
52 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) (Bahrain - Merida)
53 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) (Bahrain - Merida)
54 Gorka Izaguirre (Esp) (Bahrain - Merida)
55 Jon Izaguirre (Esp) (Bahrain - Merida)
56 Kristjan Koren (Slo) (Bahrain - Merida)
57 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) (Bahrain - Merida)
58 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) (Bahrain - Merida)


----------------------------------------


61 Adam Yates (Gbr) (Mitchelton - Scott)
62 Jack Bauer (Nzl) (Mitchelton - Scott)
63 Luke Durbridge (Aus) (Mitchelton - Scott)
64 Mathew Hayman (Aus) (Mitchelton - Scott)
65 Michael Hepburn (Aus) (Mitchelton - Scott)
66 Damien Howson (Aus) (Mitchelton - Scott)
67 Daryl Impey (Afs) (Mitchelton - Scott)
68 Mikel Nieve (Esp) (Mitchelton - Scott)


----------------------------------------


71 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) (Movistar)
72 Andrey Amador (Crc) (Movistar)
73 Daniele Bennati (Ita) (Movistar)
74 Imanol Erviti (Esp) (Movistar)
75 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) (Movistar)
76 José Joaquin Rojas (Esp) (Movistar)
77 Marc Soler (Esp) (Movistar)
78 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) (Movistar)

Haut


----------------------------------------


81 Richie Porte (Aus) (BMC Racing)
82 Patrick Bevin (Nzl) (BMC Racing)
83 Damiano Caruso (Ita) (BMC Racing)
84 Simon Gerrans (Aus) (BMC Racing)
85 Stefan Küng (Sui) (BMC Racing)
86 Michael Schär (Sui) (BMC Racing)
87 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) (BMC Racing)
88 Tejay Van Garderen (Usa) (BMC Racing)


----------------------------------------


91 Daniel Martin (Irl) (UAE Emirates Abu Dhabi)
92 Darwin Atapuma (Col) (UAE Emirates Abu Dhabi)
93 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) (UAE Emirates Abu Dhabi)
94 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) (UAE Emirates Abu Dhabi)
95 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) (UAE Emirates Abu Dhabi)
96 Marco Marcato (Ita) (UAE Emirates Abu Dhabi)
97 Rory Sutherland (Aus) (UAE Emirates Abu Dhabi)
98 Oliviero Troia (Ita) (UAE Emirates Abu Dhabi)


----------------------------------------


101 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) (QuickStep - Floors)
102 Tim Declercq (Bel) (QuickStep - Floors)
103 Fernando Gaviria (Col) (QuickStep - Floors)
104 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) (QuickStep - Floors)
105 Bob Jungels (Lux) (QuickStep - Floors
106 Yves Lampaert (Bel) (QuickStep - Floors)
107 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) (QuickStep - Floors)
108 Niki Terpstra (Hol) (QuickStep - Floors)


----------------------------------------


111 Peter Sagan (Svq) (BORA - Hansgrohe)
112 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) (BORA - Hansgrohe)
113 Marcus Burghardt (All) (ORA - Hansgrohe)
114 Rafal Majka (Pol) (BORA - Hansgrohe)
115 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) (BORA - Hansgrohe)
116 Daniel Oss (Ita) (BORA - Hansgrohe)
117 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) (BORA - Hansgrohe)
118 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) (BORA - Hansgrohe)

Haut


----------------------------------------


121 Jakob Fuglsang (Dan) (Astana)
122 Omar Fraile (Esp) (Astana)
123 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) (Astana)
124 Jesper Hansen (Dan) (Astana)
125 Tanel Kangert (Est) (Astana)
126 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Dan) (Astana)
127 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) (Astana)
128 Michael Valgren Andersen (Dan) (Astana)


----------------------------------------


131 Mark Cavendish (Gbr) (Dimension Data)
132 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) (Dimension Data)
133 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (Afs) (Dimension Data)
134 Serge Pauwels (Bel) (Dimension Data)
135 Mark Renshaw (Aus) (Dimension Data)
136 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Hol) (Dimension Data)
137 Jay Thomson (Afs) (Dimension Data)
138 Julien Vermote (Bel) (Dimension Data)


----------------------------------------


141 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) (Katusha - Alpecin)
142 Ian Boswell (Usa) (Katusha - Alpecin)
143 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) (Katusha - Alpecin)
144 Marcel Kittel (All) (Katusha - Alpecin)
145 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) (Katusha - Alpecin)
146 Tony Martin (All) (Katusha - Alpecin)
147 Nils Politt (All) (Katusha - Alpecin)
148 Rick Zabel (All) (Katusha - Alpecin)


----------------------------------------


151 Arnaud Démare (Fra) (Groupama - FDJ)
152 David Gaudu (Fra) (Groupama - FDJ)
153 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) (Groupama - FDJ)
154 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) (Groupama - FDJ)
155 Tobias Ludvigsson (Suè) (Groupama - FDJ)
156 Rudy Molard (Fra) (Groupama - FDJ)
157 Ramon Sinkeldam (Hol) (Groupama - FDJ)
158 Arthur Vichot (Fra) (Groupama - FDJ)

Haut


----------------------------------------


161 Steven Kruijswijk (Hol) (Lotto.nl - Jumbo)
162 Robert Gesink (Hol) (Lotto.nl - Jumbo)
163 Dylan Groenewegen (Hol) (Lotto.nl - Jumbo)
164 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) (Lotto.nl - Jumbo)
165 Paul Martens (All) (Lotto.nl - Jumbo)
166 Primož Roglic (Slo) (Lotto.nl - Jumbo)
167 Timo Roosen (Hol) (Lotto.nl - Jumbo)
168 Antwan Tolhoek (Hol) (Lotto.nl - Jumbo)


----------------------------------------


171 André Greipel (All) (Lotto - Soudal)
172 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) (Lotto - Soudal)
173 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) (Lotto - Soudal)
174 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) (Lotto - Soudal)
175 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) (Lotto - Soudal)
176 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) (Lotto - Soudal)
177 Marcel Sieberg (All) (Lotto - Soudal)
178 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) (Lotto - Soudal)


----------------------------------------


181 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) (Direct Energie)
182 Thomas Boudat (Fra) (Direct Energie)
183 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) (Direct Energie)
184 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) (Direct Energie)
185 Damien Gaudin (Fra) (Direct Energie)
186 Fabien Grellier (Fra) (Direct Energie)
187 Romain Sicard (Fra) (Direct Energie)
188 Rein Taaramae (Est) (Direct Energie)

Haut


----------------------------------------


191 Bauke Mollema (Hol) (Trek - Segafredo)
192 Julien Bernard (Fra) (Trek - Segafredo)
193 Koen De Kort (Hol) (Trek - Segafredo)
194 John Degenkolb (All) (Trek - Segafredo)
195 Michael Gogl (Aut) (Trek - Segafredo)
196 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) (Trek - Segafredo)
197 Toms Skujins (Let) (Trek - Segafredo)
198 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) (Trek - Segafredo)


----------------------------------------


201 Christophe Laporte (Fra) (Cofidis)
202 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) (Cofidis)
203 Nicolas Edet (Fra) (Cofidis)
204 Jesus Herrada (Esp) (Cofidis)
205 Daniel Navarro (Esp) (Cofidis)
206 Anthony Perez (Fra) (Cofidis)
207 Julien Simon (Fra) (Cofidis)
208 Anthony Turgis (Fra) (Cofidis)


----------------------------------------


211 Guillaume Martin (Fra) (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
212 Thomas Degand (Bel) (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
213 Timothy Dupont (Bel) (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
214 Marco Minnaard (Hol) (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
215 Yoann Offredo (Fra) (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
216 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
217 Dion Smith (Nzl) (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
218 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)

Haut