Vainqueurs des courses de la Coupe de France de Cyclo-Cross depuis 1999.


1999 - 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 -



 Coupe de France de Cyclo-cross 2019 :


13.10.2019 : La Mézière (Ille-et-Vilaine) (1)


1. Antoine Benoist (Corendon - Circus)
2. Steve Chainel (Chazal - Canyon - 3G)
3. Kevin Ledanois (Arkéa - Samsic)


03.11.2019 : Andrézieux-Bouthéon (Loire) (2)


1. Steve Chainel (Chazal - Canyon - 3G)
2. David Menut (Creuse Oxigène)
3. Mathieu Boulo (Team Cycliste Pays de Dinan)


15.12.2019 : Bagnoles-de-l'Orne (Orne) (3)


1. David Menut (Creuse Oxigène)
2. Lucas Dubau (Peltrax - CS Dammarie-lès-Lys)
3. Antoine Benoist (Corendon - Circus)

Haut



Coupe de France de Cyclo-cross 2018 :


14.10.2018 : Razès (Haute-Vienne) (1)


1. Francis Mourey (S1NEO Connect)
2. David Menut (Creuse Oxigène)
3. Joshua Dubau (Peltrax - CS Dammarie-lès-Lys)


11.11.2018 : Pierric (Loire-Atlantique) (2)


1. Francis Mourey (S1NEO Connect)
2. Fabien Canal (Cross Safir Ganova)
3. Joshua Dubau (Peltrax - CS Dammarie-lès-Lys)


30.12.2018 : Flamanville (Manche) (3)


1. Francis Mourey (S1NEO Connect)
2. Fabien Canal (Cross Safir Ganova)
3. Steve Chainel (Chazal - Canyon)

Haut



Coupe de France de Cyclo-cross 2017 :
 

15.10.2017 : Besançon (Doubs) (1)
 

1. Steve Chainel (Chazal - Canyon)
2. Fabien Canal (Armée de Terre)
3. Francis Mourey (Fortuneo Banque - Oscaro)
 

12.11.2017 : La Mézière (Ille-et-Vilaine) (2)
 

1. Francis Mourey (Fortuneo Banque - Oscaro)
2. Fabien Canal (Armée de Terre)
3. Steve Chainel (Chazal - Canyon)
 

03.12.2017 : Jablines (Seine-et-Marne) (3)
 

1. Fabien Canal (Armée de Terre)
2. Francis Mourey (Fortuneo Banque - Oscaro)
3. Steve Chainel (Chazal - Canyon)
 

30.12.2017 : Flamanville (Manche) (4)
 

1. Clément Venturini (Cofidis)
2. Steve Chainel (Chazal - Canyon)
3. Arnold Jeannesson (Fortuneo Banque - Oscaro)

Haut



 - Coupe de France 2016 :


09.10.2016 : Gervans (1)


1. Francis Mourey (Fra) (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
2. Clément Venturini (Fra) (Cofidis)
3. Steve Chainel (Fra) (Cross Team by G4)


13.11.2016 : Bagnoles-de-l'Orne (2)


1. Clément Venturini (Fra) (Cofidis)
2. Francis Mourey (Fra) (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
3. Victor Koretzky (Vélo Sprint Narbonnais)


11.12.2016 : Nommay (3)


1. Clément Venturini (Fra) (Cofidis)
2. Melvin Rullière (VC Rouen 76)
3. Arnold Jeannesson (Cofidis)

Haut



- Coupe de France 2015 :


11.10.2015 : Albi (1)


1. Clément Venturini (Cofidis)
2. Francis Mourey (FDJ)
3. Wietse Bosmans (Bel) (BKCP - Corendon)


15.11.2015 : Quelneuc (2)


1. Clément Venturini (Cofidis)
2. John Gadret (Movistar)
3. Ivan Gicquiau (Etoile Cycliste de Quéven)


30.12.2015 : Flamanville (3)


1. Clément Venturini (Cofidis)
2. Steve Chainel (Cross Team by G4)
3. Francis Mourey (FDJ)

Haut


 

- Challenge La France Cycliste 2014 :


12.10.2014 : Besançon (1)


1. Francis Mourey (FDJ.fr)
2. Fabien Canal (Armée de Terre)
3. Clément Venturini (Cofidis)


16.11.2014 Sisteron (2)


1. Clément Venturini (Cofidis)
2. Francis Mourey (FDJ.fr)
3. David Menut (Limousin)


14.12.2014 : Lanarvily (3)


1. Francis Mourey (FDJ.fr)
2. Clément Lhotellerie (Peltrax - CS Dammarie-lès-Lys)
3. Clément Venturini (Cofidis)

Haut



- Challenge La France Cycliste 2013 :


13.10.2013 : Saint-Etienne-lès-Remiremont (1)


1. Francis Mourey (FDJ.fr)
2. Steve Chainel (AG2r - La Mondiale)
3. Guillaume Perrot (EC Saint-Etienne Loire)


17.11.2013 : Quelneuc (2)


1. Francis Mourey (FDJ.fr)
2. Guillaume Perrot (EC Saint-Etienne Loire)
3. John Gadret (AG2r - La Mondiale)


29.12.2013 : Flamanville (3)


1. Francis Mourey (FDJ.fr)
2. Arnold Jeannesson (FDJ.fr)
3. Guillaume Perrot (EC Saint-Etienne Loire)

Haut



- Challenge La France Cycliste 2012 :

14.10.2012 : Saverne (1)

1. Francis Mourey (FDJ - BigMat)
2. John Gadret (AG2r - La Mondiale)
3. Guillaume Perrot (EC Saint-Etienne)

18.11.2012 : Besançon (2)

1. Francis Mourey (FDJ - BigMat)
2. Guillaume Perrot (EC Saint-Etienne)
3. John Gadret (AG2r - La Mondiale)

09.12.2012 : Pontchâteau (3)

1. Francis Mourey (FDJ - BigMat)
2. Matthieu Boulo (Roubaix Lille Métropole)
3. John Gadret (AG2r - La Mondiale)


 
- Challenge La France Cycliste 2011 :

30.10.2011 : Lignières-en-Berry (1)

1. Francis Mourey
2. Matthieu Boulo
3. Jérôme Chevallier

20.11.2011 : Rodez (2)

1. Francis Mourey
2. Matthieu Boulo
3. John Gadret

11.12.2011 : Besançon (3)

1. Francis Mourey
2. Steve Chainel
3. Matthieu Boulo


- Challenge La France Cycliste 2010 :

31.10.2010 : Saverne (1)

1. Steve Chainel
2. Francis Mourey
3. Matthieu Boulo (Fra)

21.11.2010 : Miramas (2)

1. Francis Mourey
2. Julien Absalon
3. Steve Chainel

12.12.2010 : Saint-Jean-de-Monts (3)

1. Francis Mourey
2. Nicolas Bazin
3. Steve Chainel


- Challenge La France Cycliste 2009 :

11.10.2009 : Saint-Quentin (1)

1. Francis Mourey
2. Laurent Colombatto
3. Steve Chainel

22.11.2009 : Besançon (2)

1. Francis Mourey
2. Steve Chainel
3. Julien Roussel

13.12.2009 : Quelneuc (3)
1. Francis Mourey
2. Nicolas Bazin
3. Florian Le Corre


- Challenge La France Cycliste 2008 :

12.10.2008 : Montrevel (1)

1. Francis Mourey
2. Steve Chainel
3. Julien Belgy

23.11.2008 : Le Creusot (2)

1. Francis Mourey
2. Steve Chainel
3. Nicolas Bazin

14.12.2008 : Quelneuc (3)

1. Francis Mourey
2. Jonathan Lopez
3. Julien Roussel


- Challenge La France Cycliste 2007 :

14.10.2007 : Sarrebourg (1)

1. Francis Mourey
2. Steve Chainel
3. Nicolas Bazin

25.11.2007 : Quelneuc (2)

1. Francis Mourey
2. Julien Belgy
3. Jérôme Chevallier

16.12.2007 : Cap d’Agde (3)

1. Francis Mourey
2. Jérôme Chevallier
3. Ludovic Dubau


- Challenge La France Cycliste 2006 :

29.10.2006 : Hénin-Beaumont (1)

1. Francis Mourey
2. John Gadret
3. Nicolas Bazin

26.11.2006 : Sablé-sur-Sarthe (2)

1. Francis Mourey
2. Cyrille Bonnand
3. Steve Chainel

17.12.2006 : Blaye (3)

1. Francis Mourey
2. Jérôme Chevallier
3. Ludovic Dubau


- Challenge La France Cycliste 2005 :

30.10.2005 : Fourmies (1)

1. John Gadret
2. Steve Chainel
3. Arnaud Labbe

27.11.2005 : Athée-sur-Cher (2)

1. Francis Mourey
2. Steve Chainel
3. Arnaud Labbe

18.12.2005 : Nommay (3)

1. Francis Mourey
2. Christian Heule (Sui)
3. Arnaud Labbe


- Challenge La France Cycliste 2004 :

31.10.2004 : Bollène (1)

1. Geoffrey Clochez
2. Jérôme Chevallier
3. David Pagnier

28.11.2004 : Sedan (2)

1. John Gadret
2. Francis Mourey
3. Arnaud Labbe

19.12.2004 : Lons-le-Saunier (3)

1. Francis Mourey
2. Arnaud Labbe
3. Geoffrey Clochez


- Challenge La France Cycliste 2003 :

02.11.2003 : Authée-sur-Cher (1)

1. John Gadret
2. Geoffrey Clochez
3. Arnaud Labbe

30.11.2003 : Sedan (2)

1. Jérôme Chevallier
2. Francis Mourey
3. John Gadret

21.12.2003 : Liévin (3)

1. Arnaud Labbe
2. John Gadret
3. David Pagnier


- Challenge La France Cycliste 2002 :

27.10.2002 : Lapalisse (1)

1. John Gadret
2. Dominique Arnould
3. Geoffrey Clochez

01.12.2002 : Sedan (2)

1. Maxime Lefèbvre
2. John Gadret
3. David Derepas

29.12.2002 : Pontchâteau (3)

1. John Gadret
2. Christophe Morel
3. Arnaud Labbe


- Challenge La France Cycliste 2001 :

28.10.2001 : Limoges (1)

1. Geoffrey Clochez
2. John Gadret
3. David Derepas

25.11.2001 : Liévin (2)

1. Geoffrey Clochez
2. John Gadret
3. Dominique Arnould

23.12.2001 : Dangu (3)

1. Dominique Arnould
2. Christophe Morel
3. Christophe Herisset


- Challenge La France Cycliste 2000 :

01.11.2000 : Dercy (1)

1. David Pagnier
2. Bjorn Rondelez (Bel)
3. John Gadret

26.11.2000 : Nommay (2)

1. Régis Duros
2. Guillaume Benoist
3. Ondrej Lukes (Tch)

23.12.2000 : Liévin (3)

1. David Pagnier
2. Jérôme Chiotti
3. David Derepas


- Challenge La France Cycliste 1999 :

31.10.1999 : Val Joly (1)

1. Dominique Arnould
2. David Pagnier
3. Cyrille Bonnand

28.11.1999 : Pléneuf Val André (2)

1. Jérôme Chiotti
2. Miguel Martinez
3. David Pagnier

12.12.1999 : Sarrebourg (3)

1. Christophe Morel
2. David Pagnier
3. Jérôme Chiotti