Vainqueurs du Super Prestige de Cyclo-Cross

2020-2021 le 6 février
1. AERTS Toon (Bel) - 99 Pts -
2. ISERBYT Eli (Bel) - 97 Pts -
3. VANTHOURENHOUT Michael (Bel) - 94 Pts -

2019-2020 le 15 février
1. SWEECK Laurens (Bel) - 84 Pts -
2. ISERBYT Eli (Bel) - 81 Pts -
3. VAN DER HAAR Lars (Hol) - 76 Pts -

2018-2019 le 16 février
1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu (Hol) - 120 Pts -
2. AERTS Toon (Bel) - 107 Pts -
3. VAN DER HAAR Lars (Hol) - 86 Pts -

2017-2018 le 17 février
1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu (Hol) - 115 Pts -
2. VAN AERT Wout (Bel) - 96 Pts -
3. SWEECK Laurens (Bel) - 86 Pts -

2016-2017
1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu (Hol) - 119 Pts -
2. VAN AERT Wout (Bel) - 113 Pts -
3. SWEECK Laurens (Bel) - 92 Pts -

2015-2016
1. VAN AERT Wout (Bel) - 107 Pts -
2. NYS Sven (Bel) - 99 Pts -
3. VAN DER HAAR Lars (Hol) - 87 Pts -

2014-2015 
1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu (Hol) - 106 Pts -
2. PAUWELS Kevin (Bel) - 105 Pts -
3. VAN DER HAAR Lars (Hol) - 99 Pts -

2013-2014
1. NYS Sven (Bel) - 101 Pts -
2. ALBERT Niels (Bel) - 101 Pts -
3. MEEUSEN Tom (Bel) - 84 Pts -

2012-2013
1. NYS Sven (Bel) - 109 Pts -
2. ALBERT Niels (Bel) - 102 Pts -
3. VANTORNOUT Klaas (Bel) - 99 Pts -

2011-2012
1. NYS Sven (Bel)  - 105 Pts -
2. PAUWELS Kevin (Bel) - 99 Pts -
3. STYBAR Zdenek (Tch) - 92 Pts -

2010-2011
1. NYS Sven (Bel) - 107 Pts -
2. PAUWELS Kevin (Bel) - 92 Pts -
3. STYBAR Zdenek (Tch) - 85 Pts -

2009-2010
1. STYBAR Zdenek (Tch) - 110 Pts -
2. ALBERT Niels (Bel) - 109 Pts -
3. NYS Sven (Bel) - 98 Pts -

2008-2009
1. NYS Sven (Bel) - 114 Pts -
1. VANTORNOUT Klaas (Bel) - 104 Pts -
3. WELLENS Bart (Bel) - 96 Pts -

2007-2008
1. NYS Sven (Bel)
2. WELLENS Bart (Bel)
3. ALBERT Niels (Bel)

2006-2007
1. NYS Sven (Bel)
2. VERVECKEN Erwin (Bel)
3. WELLENS Bart (Bel)

2005-2006
1. NYS Sven (Bel)
2. DE KNEGT Gerben (Hol)
3. WELLENS Bart (Bel)

2004-2005
1. NYS Sven (Bel)
2. GROENENDAAL Richard (Hol)
3. VANTHOURENHOUT Sven (Bel)

2003-2004
1. WELLENS Bart (Bel)
2. NYS Sven (Bel)
3. VERVECKEN Erwin (Bel)

2002-2003
1. NYS Sven (Bel)
2. WELLENS Bart (Bel)
3. DE CLERCQ Mario (Bel)

2001-2002
1. NYS Sven (Bel)
2. VERVECKEN Erwin (Bel)
3. WELLENS Bart (Bel)

2000-2001
1. GROENENDAAL Richard (Hol)
2. WELLENS Bart (Bel)
3. VERVECKEN Erwin (Bel)

1999-2000
1. NYS Sven (Bel)
2. GROENENDAAL Richard (Hol)
3. VAN DER POEL Adri (Hol)

1998-1999

1. NYS Sven (Bel)
2. WELLENS Bart (Bel)
3. VAN DER POEL Adri (Hol)

1997-1998

1. GROENENDAAL Richard (Hol)
2. VAN DER POEL Adri (Hol)
3. DE CLERCQ Mario (Bel)

1996-1997
1. VAN DER POEL Adri (Hol)
2. DE CLERCQ Mario (Bel)
3. GROENENDAAL Richard (Hol)

1995-1996

1. BRAMATI Luca (Ita)
2. GROENENDAAL Richard (Hol)
3. VAN DER POEL Adri (Hol)

1994-1995
1. PONTONI Daniele (Ita)
2. GROENENDAAL Richard (Hol)
3. VAN DER POEL Adri (Hol)

1993-1994

1. PONTONI Daniele (Ita)
2. JANSSENS Marc (Bel)
3. FRISCHKNECHT Thomas (Sui)

1992-1993
1. PONTONI Daniele (Ita)
2. FRISCHKNECHT Thomas (Sui)
3. DE BIE Danny (Bel)

1991-1992
1. SIMUNEK Radomir (Tch)
2. DE BIE Danny (Bel)
3. VAN BAKEL Frank (Hol)

1990-1991
1. SIMUNEK Radomir (Tch)
2. DE BIE Danny (Bel)
3. DE ROOSE Kurt (Bel)

1989-1990
1. DE BIE Danny (Bel)
2. DE BRAUWER Paul (Bel)
3. BAARS Henk (Hol)

1988-1989
1. STAMSNIJDER Hennie (Hol)
2. DE BRAUWER Paul (Bel)
3. BAARS Henk (Hol)

1987-1988
1. LIBOTON Roland (Bel)
2. STAMSNIJDER Hennie (Hol)
3. DE BRAUWER Paul (Bel)

1986-1987
1. STAMSNIJDER Hennie (Hol)
2. VAN BAKEL Frank (Hol)
3. HENDRIKS Martin (Hol)

1985-1986
1. LIBOTON Roland (Bel)
2. STAMSNIJDER Hennie (Hol)
3. DE BRAUWER Paul (Bel)

1984-1985
1. LIBOTON Roland (Bel)
2. STAMSNIJDER Hennie (Hol)
3. GROENENDAAL Reiner (Hol)

1983-1984
1. STAMSNIJDER Hennie (Hol)
2. GROENENDAAL Reiner (Hol)
3. ZWEIFEL Albert (Sui)

1982-1983
1. STAMSNIJDER Hennie (Hol)
2. GHYLLEBERT Johan (Bel)
3. DE BRAUWER Paul (Bel)