Vainqueurs du Duo Normand Féminin

2016 25 septembre
1. LESUEUR Mélodie (Fra) - SICOT Marion (Fra)
2. HANESOVÁ Livia (Svq) - KADLECOVÁ Monika (Svq)
3. EWING Bronwen (Gbr) - BOWIE Karina (Gbr)

2015 27 septembre
1. HANESOVÁ Livia (Svq) - KADLECOVÁ Monika (Svq)
2. LEMARIE Marine (Fra) - LELEU Fanny (Fra)
3. GAUTARD-ROUSSEL Karine (Fra) - LEPINE Bénédicte (Fra)

2014 28 septembre
1. EWING Bronwen (Gbr) - CHALK Keeley (Gbr)
2. ROUSSEL Karine (Fra) - CHEVAL Sophie (Fra)
3. MARSHALL Gemma (Gbr) - NYIRENDA Eva (Gbr)

2013 29 septembre
1. DREVILLE Anabelle (Fra) - LELEU Fanny (Fra)
2. BOWDITCH Ann (Gbr) - BOWIE Karina (Gbr)
3. GENEE Laudine (Fra) - MEYVISH Molly (Bel)

2012 30 septembre
1. KOEDOODER Vera (Hol) - VAN DER BREGGEN Anna (Hol)
2. FOURNIER Roxane (Fra) - LESUEUR Mélodie (Fra)
3. LAVRIJSSEN Birgit (Hol) - ROGGEMAN Inge (Bel)

2011 18 septembre
1. BIANNIC Aude (Fra) - DEMAY Coralie (Fra)
2. MERLOT Emmanuelle (Fra) - CORDON Audrey (Fra)
3. PAULIUKAITE Svetlana (Lit) - FAUSTINI Francesca (Ita)

2010 19 septembre
1. CORDON Audrey (Fra) - MERLOT Emmanuelle (Fra)
2. McGRANAGHAN Rachel (Gbr) - WALKLING Lesley (Gbr)
3. NIAY Oriane (Fra) - MACRET Justine (Fra)

2009 20 septembre
1. CORDON Audrey (Fra) - MERLOT Emmanuelle (Fra)
2. BOWDITCH Ann (Gbr) - WALKLING Lesley (Gbr)
3. MOSS Diane (Gbr) - MATHER Mélissa (Gbr)

2008 21 septembre
1. GAUTARD Karine (Fra) - MERLOT Emmanuelle (Fra)
2. FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel (Fra) - BRAVARD Mélanie (Fra)
3. LEBRUN Emilie (Fra) - WATT Kathryn (Aus)

2007 23 septembre
1. DHERUELLE Julie (Fra) - MERLOT Emmanuelle (Fra)
2. CARTER Helen (Gbr) - WALKLING Lesley (Gbr)
3. HAMEL Lynn (Gbr) - WADWORTH Charlotte (Gbr)

2006 3 septembre
1. DHERUELLE Julie (Fra) - MERLOT Emmanuelle (Fra)
2. SCHULLER Louise (Gbr) - BOATMAN Helen (Gbr)
3. MAHY Lyn (Gbr) - DOWINTON Tracy (Gbr)

2005 4 septembre
1. VALSECCHI Silvia (Ita) - KOSTENKO Oxana (Rus)
2. HUDSON Nicky (Gbr) - DERHAM Jenny (Gbr)
3. SCHULLER Louise (Gbr) - BOATMAN Helen (Gbr)

2004 5 septembre
1. CAPPELLOTTO Alessandra (Ita) - CHIRIO Marina (Ita)
2. PARAGIOU Marina (Grè) - PASTOURMATZI Anastasia (Grè)
3. GOULDLING Helen (Gbr) - SMITH Darah (Gbr)

2003 28 septembre
1. SHAW Julia (Gbr) - MILNE Liz (Gbr)
2. PETERS Nicky (Gbr) - THOMPSON Heather (Gbr)
3. DUPAS Tyfen (Fra) - SOUNALET Catherine (Fra)

2002 29 septembre
1. PFLUKE Lilian (Usa) - SAINTAGNE-CARCERONI Claudia (Fra)
2. GILL Geraldine (Irl) - OLLIVIER Géraldine (Fra)
3. JAUNÂTRE Marina (Fra) - TOUFFET Elodie (Fra)

2001 23 septembre
1. JAUNÂTRE Marina (Fra) - GUILLE Delphine (Fra)
2. DERHAM Jenny (Gbr) - HUTTON Ruth (Gbr)
3. WEELER Nikki (Gbr) - ALLEN Lesley (Gbr)

2000 24 septembre
1. MARTIN Sabrina (Fra) - CLOLUS-ROCHET Sonia (Fra)
2. DAVANTURE Lucile (Fra) - GAUTHIER Martine (Fra)
3. MOULIS Isabelle (Fra) - COULON Marie-Hélène (Fra)

1999 26 septembre
1. LEPROD'HOMME Françoise (Fra) - OLLIVIER Géraldine (Fra)
2. DAVANTURE Lucile (Fra) - GAUTHIER Martine (Fra)
3. LE VERDIER Amanda (Gbr) - BOWDITCH Ann (Gbr)

1998 27 septembre
1. LE HENAFF Alexandra (Fra) - LEPROD'HOMME Françoise (Fra)
2. TOURNABIEN Sarah (Fra) - JOLLY Sandrine (Fra)
3. CAYRE Sabrina (Fra) - POILVET Stéphanie (Fra)

1997 28 septembre
1. LECOURTOIS Fany (Fra) - VERGER-NICOLOSO Isabelle (Fra)
2. BELAUD Laëtitia (Fra) - RIOU Roselyne (Fra)
3. BERNARD Laurence (Fra) - CLAIRET Delphine (Fra)

1996 29 septembre
1. RICHARD Chrystèle (Fra) - LEPROD'HOMME Françoise (Fra)
2. FREEMAN Julie (Gbr) - JOHNSON Maxine (Fra)
3. VERGER-NICOLOSO Isabelle (Fra) - QUENIART Géraldine (Fra)

1995 24 septembre
1. RIOU-CHALON Roselyne (Fra) - RICHARD Chrystèle (Fra)
2. HUGUET Sonia (Fra) - G'STYR Aurélie (Fra)
3. GREENWOOD Clare (Gbr) - HOOPER Julie (Gbr)

1994 25 septembre
1. RIOU-CHALON Roselyne (Fra) - VERGER-NICOLOSO Isabelle (Fra)
2. BERNARD Laurence (Fra) - BAUDOIN Agnès (Fra)
3. THEUNISSEN Magdeleine (Bel) - REMACLE Christelle (Bel)

1993 26 septembre
1. QUENIART Géraldine (Fra) - LEPROD'HOMME Françoise (Fra)
2. RIOU-CHALON Roselyne (Fra) - LE CAVIL Manuela (Fra)
3. SIX Nathalie (Fra) - BENS Laurence (Fra)

1992 27 septembre
1. QUENIART Géraldine (Fra) - GICQUEL Fabienne (Fra)
2. SIX Nathalie (Fra) - BENS Laurence (Fra)
3. GUIET Sandrine (Fra) - KERHAMON Isabelle (Fra)

1991 29 septembre
1. DUCHENE Pascale (Fra) - MADDEN Fiona (Irl)
2. LEPROD'HOMME Françoise (Fra) - POULINE Chantal (Fra)
3. GUIN Anita (Fra) - GUIN Catherine (Fra)

1990 30 septembre
1. MADDEN Fiona (Irl) - RIOU Roselyne (Fra)
2. AULNETTE Barbara (Fra) - LEBOUCHER Laurence (Fra)
3. HALGAND Christelle (Fra) - GUIN Anita (Fra)

- Vainqueurs de 1989 à 1983 :
- 1989 - Nathalie Six (Fra) - Pascale Dernoncourt (Fra)
- 1988 - Nadège Lamour (Fra) - Isabelle Nicoloso (Fra)
- 1987 - Patricia Trembleau (Fra) - Francine Guillermo (Fra)
- 1986 - Françoise Jouanny (Fra) - Karine Martino (Fra)
- 1985 - Nathalie Pelletier (Fra) - Nathalie Gendron (Fra)
- 1984 - Nathalie Diart (Fra) - Cathy Granger (Fra)
- 1983 - Christelle Lecomte (Fra) - Marylin Lemée (Fra)