Vainqueurs du Championnat des Etats-Unis Féminin sur Route

2018 24 juin à Knoxville
1. RIVERA Coryn
2. GUARNIER Megan
3. WHITE Emma

2017 25 juin à Knoxville
1. NEBEN Amber
2. RIVERA Coryn
3. WINDER Ruth

2016 28 mai à Winston-Salem (Caroline du Nord)
1. GUARNIER Megan
2. RIVERA Coryn
3. HEINTZ Mandy

2014 26 mai à Chattanooga
1. POWERS Alison
2. GUARNIER Megan
3. STEVENS Evelyn

2013 27 mai à Chattanooga
1. WILCOXSON Jade
2. HALL Lauren
3. POWERS Alison

2012 24 juin à Fort Gordon
1. GUARNIER Megan
2. HALL Lauren
3. SMALL-McNELLIS Carmen

2011 26 juin à Augusta
1. FARINA Robin
2. DVORAK Andrea
3. MILLER Amanda

2010 27 juin à Bend
1. ABBOTT Mara
2. EVANS-OLDS Shelley
3. SMALL Carmen

2009 30 juillet à Bend
1. MILLER Meredith
2. RUITER Christina
3. LASASSO Kristen

2008 9 août à Irvine
1. MILLER Brooke
2. MAYOLO-PIC Tina
3. CARROLL Katharine

2007 16 juillet à Seven Springs
1. ABBOTT Mara
2. ARMSTRONG Kristin
3. NEBEN Amber

2006 8 juillet à Seven Springs
1. ARMSTRONG Kristin
2. THORBURN Christine
3. NEBEN Amber

2005 22 juin à Park City
1. CURRI-MATTIS Katheryn
2. GAGGIOLI-BROTZMAN Lynn
3. MAYOLO-PIC Tina

2004 19 juin à Redlands
1. ARMSTRONG Kristin
2. THORBURN Christine
3. MAYOLO-PIC Tina

2003 22 mai à Seven Springs
1. NEBEN Amber
2. ARMSTRONG Kristin
3. BRUCKNER Kimberly

2002 21 juillet à Nashville
1. PHILLIPS Jessica
2. NEBEN Amber
3. MAYOLO-PIC Tina

2001 26 mai à Redding
1. BRUCKNER Kimberly
2. NEBEN Amber
3. SONYE Susanne

2000 20 mai à Jackson
1. FREEDMAN Nicole
2. SCHUSTER Pamela
3. PIZZINI Mina

1999 26 juin à Cincinnati
1. HOLDEN Mari
2. YOUNG Julie
3. WENZEL Kendra

1998 27 juin à Loveland
1. SCHUSTER Pamela
2. WENZEL Kendra
3. DEMET Deirdre

1997 à Altoona
1. JENKINS Louisa
2. HOLDEN Mari
3. DEMET Deirdre

1996 à Pittsburgh
1. DEMET Deirdre
2. ALBERT-HALL Heather
3. DUNLAP Alison

1995 à Seattle
1. GOLAY Jeanne
2. CHARAMEDA Laura
3. YOUNG Julie

1994 à Seattle
1. GOLAY Jeanne
2. DEMET Deirdre
3. RICHARDSON Carmen

1993 à Athens
1. BENEDICT-THOMPSON Inga
2. KURRECK Karen
3. DUNLAP Alison

1992 à Altoona
1. GOLAY Jeanne
2. BENEDICT-THOMPSON Inga
3. BRENNEMAN Linda

1991 à Jeremy Ranch
1. BENEDICT-THOMPSON Inga
2. MANLEY Maureen
3. MATTHES Ruthie

1990 à Albany
1. MATTHES Ruthie
2. CLIGNET Marion
3. BLISS Karen

1989 à Park City
1. FURTADO Juliana
2. MATTHES Ruthie
3. PEYCKE Laura

1988 à Spokane
1. BENEDICT-THOMPSON Inga
2. ZACK Sally
3. MATTHES Ruthie

1987 à Colorado Springs
1. PARKS Janelle
2. BANKAITIS-DAVIS Bunki
3. BENEDICT-THOMPSON Inga

1986 à Boise
1. TOBIN Katrin
2. MARSHALL Jane
3. PARKS Janelle

1985 à Milwaukee
1. DAUGHTON Rebecca
2. KITTREDGE Kelly
3. MAASS Peggy

1984 à Sunapee
1. DAUGHTON Rebecca
2.
3.

1983 à San Diego
1. TWIGG Rebecca
2. PARKS Janelle
3. OLAVARRI Cindy

1982 à Milwaukee
1. NOVARA Sue
2. BRADLEY Jacque
3. TWIGG Rebecca

1981 à Bear Mountain
1. CARPENTER Connie
2. OLAVARRI Cindy
3. ROESE Madeleine

1980 à Bisbee
1. HEIDEN Beth
2. HOPKINS Heidi
3. REOCH Mary Jane

1979 à Milwaukee
1. CARPENTER Connie
2. HEIDEN Beth
3. REOCH Mary Jane

1978 à Milwaukee
1. HINTZEN Barbara
2. DAVIS Betsy
3. CARPENTER Connie

1977 à Seattle
1. CARPENTER Connie
2. BUYNY Jane
3. HINTZEN Barbara

1976 à Louisville
1. CARPENTER Connie
2. REOCH Mary Jane
3. GURNEY Susan

1975 à Milwaukee
1. STEIN Linda
2. REOCH Mary Jane
3. BRENNAN Carole

1974 à Pontiac
1. ROBINSON Jane
2. SAUNDERS Margy
3. MUMFORD Kim

1973 à Milwaukee
1. BRENNAN Eileen
2. BRENNAN Carole
3. STEIN Linda

1972 à Milwaukee
1. BRADLEY Debbie
2. OMELENCHUK Jeanne
3. BRENNAN Eileen

Vainqueurs de 1957 à 1953 :
- 1957 - Nancy Nieman
- 1956 - Nancy Nieman
- 1954 - Nancy Nieman
- 1953 - Nancy Nieman