Vainqueurs des courses de la Coupe de France Féminines de Cyclo-cross depuis 1999.


1999 - 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 -



 Coupe de France de Cyclo-cross 2019 :


13.10.2019 : La Mézière (Ille-et-Vilaine) (1)


1. Perrine Clauzel (VC Sainte-Croix-en-Plaine)
2. Line Burquier (VTT Pays de Gavot)
3. Amandine Fouquenet (US Vern-sur-Seiche)


03.11.2019 : Andrézieux-Bouthéon (Loire) (2)


1. Olivia Onesti (Creuse Oxygène)
2. Marlène Petit (VC Vaulx-en-Velin)
3. Lauriane Duraffourg (Vél'Haut-Jura Saint-Claude)


15.12.2019 : Bagnoles-de-l'Orne (Orne) (3)


1. Olivia Onesti (Creuse Oxygène)
2. Marlène Petit (VC Vaulx-en-Velin)
3. Anais Morichon (FS Saint-Hilaire-de-Villefranche)

Haut



Coupe de France de Cyclo-cross 2018 :


14.10.2018 : Razès (Haute-Vienne) (1)


1. Joyce Vanderbeken (Belgique) (Bike Advice - Itaf)
2. Marlène Morel-Petitgirard (Vélo Club des Cantons de Morteau-Montbenoit)
3. Evita Muzic (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)


11.11.2018 : Pierric (Loire-Atlantique) (2)


1. Marlène Petit (VC Vaulx-en-Velin)
2. Audrey Menut (Creuse Oxygène)
3. Marlène Morel-Petitgirard (Vélo Club des Cantons de Morteau-Montbenoit)


30.12.2018 : Flamanville (Manche) (3)


1. Marlène Petit (VC Vaulx-en-Velin)
2. Marion Norbert-Riberolle (Union Cycliste du Bassin Houiller)
3. Juliette Labous (Sunweb)

Haut



Coupe de France de Cyclo-cross 2017 :
 

15.10.2017 : Besançon (Doubs) (1)
 

1. Lucie Chainel (Chazal - Canyon)
2. Hélène Clauzel (VC Sainte-Croix-en-Plaine)
3. Marion Norbert-Riberolle (Union Cycliste du Bassin Houiller)
 

12.11.2017 : La Mézière (Ille-et-Vilaine) (2)
 

1. Lucie Chainel (Chazal - Canyon)
2. Jade Wiel (Vélo Club des Cantons de Morteau-Montbenoit)
3. Fanny Stumpf (Peltrax - Braquet Libre)
 

03.12.2017 : Jablines (Seine-et-Marne) (3)
 

1. Christine Majerus (Luxembourg) (Boels - Dolmans)
2. Lucie Chainel (Chazal - Canyon)
3. Karen Verhestraeten (Belgique) (Donen - Vondelmolen CX)
 

30.12.2017 : Flamanville (Manche) (4)
 

1. Christine Majerus (Luxembourg) (Boels - Dolmans)
2. Marlène Petit (VC Vaulx-en-Velin)
3. Caroline Mani (Amicale Cycliste Bisontine)

Haut



- Coupe de France 2016 :


09.10.2016 : Gervans (1)


1. Marlène Petit (Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition)
2. Maëlle Grossetete (VC Saint-Julien-en-Genevois)
3. Evita Muzic (Amicale Cycliste Bisontine)


13.11.2016 : Bagnoles-de-l'Orne (2)


1. Marlène Petit (Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition)
2. Perrine Clauzel (VC Sainte-Croix-en-Plaine)
3. Evita Muzic (Amicale Cycliste Bisontine)


11.12.2016 : Nommay (3)


1. Hélène Clauzel (VC Sainte-Croix-en-Plaine)
2. Perrine Clauzel (VC Sainte-Croix-en-Plaine)
3. Evita Muzic (Amicale Cycliste Bisontine)

Haut



- Coupe de France 2015 :


11.10.2015 : Albi (1)


1. Hélène Clauzel (VC Sainte-Croix-en-Plaine)
2. Marlène Petit (Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition)
3. Maëlle Grossetete (VC Saint-Julien-en-Genevois)


15.11.2015 : Quelneuc (2)


1. Maëlle Grossetete (VC Saint-Julien-en-Genevois)
2. Marlène Petit (Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition)
3. Evita Muzic (Amicale Cycliste Bisontine)


30.12.2015 : Flamanville (3)


1. Caroline Mani (Raleigh - Clement)
2. Juliette Labous (Vélo Club des Cantons de Morteau-Montbenoit)
3. Maëlle Grossetete (VC Saint-Julien-en-Genevois)

Haut



- Challenge La France Cycliste 2014 :


12.10.2014 : Besançon (1)


1. Marlène Petit (Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition)
2. Lucie Chainel-Lefèvre (EC Saint-Etienne Loire)
3. Juliette Labous (VCC Morteau-Montbenoît)


16.11.2014 : Sisteron (2)


1. Lucie Chainel-Lefèvre (EC Saint-Etienne Loire)
2. Marlène Petit (Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition)
3. Laura Perry (CC Etupes)


14.12.2014 : Lanarvily (3)


1. Pauline Ferrand-Prévot (Rabobank Liv)
2. Caroline Mani (Raleigh - Clement)
3. Maëlle Grossetete (VC Saint-Julien-en-Genevois)

Haut



- Challenge La France Cycliste 2013 :


13.10.2013 : Saint-Etienne-lès-Remiremont (1)


1. Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (Faren - Kuota)
2. Lucie Chainel-Lefèvre (EC Saint-Etienne Loire)
3. Marlène Petit (Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition)


17.11.2013 : Quelneuc (2)


1. Lucie Chainel-Lefèvre (EC Saint-Etienne Loire)
2. Marlène Morel-Petitgirard (VCC Morteau-Montbenoît)
3. Emeline Gaultier (Hennebont Cyclisme)


29.12.2013 : Flamanville (3)


1. Pauline Ferrand-Prévot (Rabobank)
2. Lucie Chainel-Lefèvre (EC Saint-Etienne Loire)
3. Caroline Mani (CC Etupes)

Haut



- Challenge La France Cycliste 2012 :

14.10.2012 : Saverne (1)

1. Lucie Chainel-Lefèvre (CC Etupes)
2. Marlène Morel-Petitgirard (VCC Morteau-Montbenoît)
3. Martina Mikulaskova (Tch) (TJ Stadion Louny)

18.11.2012 : Besançon (2)

1. Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (Hitec Products - Mistral Home)
2. Pauline Ferrand-Prévot (Rabobank)
3. Lucie Chainel-Lefèvre (CC Etupes)

09.12.2012 : Pontchâteau (3)

1. Pauline Ferrand-Prévot (Rabobank)
2. Marlène Morel-Petitgirard (VCC Morteau-Montbenoît)
3. Lucie Chainel-Lefèvre (CC Etupes)



- Challenge La France Cycliste 2011 :

30.10.2011 : Lignières-en-Berry (1)

1. Lucie Chainel-Lefèvre
2. Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
3. Christel Ferrier-Bruneau

20.11.2011 : Rodez (2)

1. Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
2. Christel Ferrier-Bruneau
3. Marlène Morel-Petitgirard

11.12.2011 : Besançon (3)

1. Lucie Chainel-Lefèvre
2. Caroline Mani
3. Pauline Ferrand-Prévot



- Challenge La France Cycliste 2010 :

31.10.2010 : Saverne (1)

1. Christel Ferrier-Bruneau
2. Caroline Mani
3. Pauline Ferrand-Prévot

21.11.2010 : Miramas (2)

1. Christel Ferrier-Bruneau
2. Caroline Mani
3. Pauline Ferrand-Prévot

12.12.2010 : Saint-Jean-de-Monts (3)

1. Christel Ferrier-Bruneau
2. Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
3. Nadia Triquet-Claude



- Challenge La France Cycliste 2009 :

11.10.2009 : Saint-Quentin (1)

1. Christel Ferrier-Bruneau
2. Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
3. Caroline Mani

22.11.2009 : Besançon (2)

1. Caroline Mani
2. Christel Ferrier-Bruneau
3. Pauline Ferrand-Prévot

13.12.2009 : Quelneuc (3)
1. Christel Ferrier-Bruneau
2. Caroline Mani
3. Pauline Ferrand-Prévot



- Challenge La France Cycliste 2008 :

12.10.2008 : Montrevel (1)

1. Maryline Salvetat
2. Christel Ferrier-Bruneau
3. Nadia Triquet-Claude

23.11.2008 : Le Creusot (2)

1. Christel Ferrier-Bruneau
2. Maryline Salvetat
3. Caroline Mani

14.12.2008 : Quelneuc (3)

1. Christel Ferrier-Bruneau
2. Maryline Salvetat
3. Nadia Triquet-Claude



- Challenge La France Cycliste 2007 :

14.10.2007 : Sarrebourg (1)

1. Maryline Salvetat
2. Christel Ferrier-Bruneau
3. Laurence Leboucher

25.11.2007 : Quelneuc (2)

1. Laurence Leboucher
2. Maryline Salvetat
3. Christel Ferrier-Bruneau

16.12.2007 : Cap d'Agde (3)

1. Christel Ferrier-Bruneau
2. Maryline Salvetat
3. Laurence Leboucher



- Challenge La France Cycliste 2006 :

29.10.2006 : Hénin-Beaumont (1)

1. Marianne Vos (Hol)
2. Laurence Leboucher
3. Christel Ferrier-Bruneau

26.11.2006 : Sablé-sur-Sarthe (2)

1. Laurence Leboucher
2. Maryline Salvetat
3. Christel Ferrier-Bruneau

17.12.2006 : Blaye (3)

1. Laurence Leboucher
2. Maryline Salvetat
3. Christel Ferrier-Bruneau



- Challenge La France Cycliste 2005 :

30.10.2005 : Fourmies (1)

1. Laurence Leboucher
2. Maryline Salvetat
3. Nadia Triquet-Claude

27.11.2005 : Athée-sur-Cher (2)

1. Maryline Salvetat
2. Laurence Leboucher
3. Nadia Triquet-Claude

18.12.2005 : Nommay (3)

1. Maryline Salvetat
2. Laurence Leboucher
3. Corinne Sempé



- Challenge La France Cycliste 2004 :

31.10.2004 : Bollène (1)

1. Maryline Salvetat
2. Laurence Leboucher
3. Nadia Triquet-Claude

28.11.2004 : Sedan (2)

1. Maryline Salvetat
2. Laurence Leboucher
3. Nadia Triquet-Claude

19.12.2004 : Lons-le-Saunier (3)

1. Maryline Salvetat
2. Nadia Triquet-Claude
3. Laurence Leboucher



- Challenge La France Cycliste 2003 :

02.11.2003 : Athée-sur-Cher (1)

1. Maryline Salvetat
2. Nadia Triquet
3. Corinne Sempé

30.11.2003 : Aussonne (2)

1. Maryline Salvetat
2. Laurence Leboucher
3. Nadia Triquet

21.12.2003 : Liévin (3)

1. Maryline Salvetat
2. Laurence Leboucher
3. Corinne Sempé



- Challenge La France Cycliste 2002 :

27.10.2002 : Lapalisse (1)

1. Laurence Leboucher
2. Maryline Salvetat
3. Corinne Sempé

01.12.2002 : Sedan (2)

1. Laurence Leboucher
2. Maryline Salvetat
3. Nadia Triquet

29.12.2002 : Pontchâteau (3)

1. Laurence Leboucher
2. Maryline Salvetat
3. Corinne Sempé



- Challenge La France Cycliste 2001 :

28.10.2001 : Limoges (1)

1. Laurence Leboucher
2. Corinne Sempé
3. Nadia Triquet

25.11.2001 : Liévin (2)

1. Laurence Leboucher
2. Maryline Salvetat
3. Nadia Triquet

23.12.2001 : Dangu (3)

1. Laurence Leboucher
2. Maryline Salvetat
3. Nathalie Filonczuk



- Challenge La France Cycliste 2000 :

26.11.2000 : Nommay (1)

1. Laurence Leboucher
2. Virginie Souchon
3. Marie-Hélène Coulon

23.12.2000 : Liévin (2)

1. Laurence Leboucher
2. Virginie Souchon
3. Nadia Triquet



- Challenge La France Cycliste 1999 :

28.11.1999 : Pléneuf-Val-André (1)

1. Laurence Leboucher
2. Nadia Triquet
3. Sandra Temporelli

12.12.1999 : Sarrebourg (2)

1. Laurence Leboucher
2. Sandra Temporelli
3. Nadia Triquet