Vainqueurs du Championnat de Russie Féminin sur Route

2019 29 juin à Belgorod
1. GONCHAROVA Alexandra
2. IVANOVA Irina
3. POTOKINA Anna

2018 1er juillet à Koursk
1. SYRODOEVA Margarita
2. POTOKINA Anna
3. OSHURKOVA Ielizaveta

2017 25 juin à Voronej
1. IAKOVENKO Anastasia
2. KASENOVA Karina
3. VASILIEVA-KUZNETSOVA Svetlana

2016 26 juin à Sébastopol
1. BOYARSKAYA Natalia
2. GRISHCHENKO Victoria
3. KOZONCHUK Oxana

2015 27 juin à Saransk (Mordovie)
1. POTOKINA Anna
2. PONETAYKINA Anastasia
3. EGOROVA Daria

2014 28 juin à Tula
1. ANTOSHINA Tatiana
2. ZHAPAROVA Aizhan
3. DOBRYNINA Ksenia

2013 22 juin à Samara
1. BOUBNENKOVA-STOLBOVA Svetlana
2. KOZONCHUK Oxana
3. ZHAPAROVA Aizhan

2012 23 juin à Voronej
1. BLINDYUK Yulia
2. POTOKINA Anna
3. ZHAPAROVA Aizhan

2011 25 juin à Ufa
1. ZHAPAROVA Aizhan
2. BOUBNENKOVA Svetlana
3. PANKOVA Larisa

2010 26 juin à Tcheboksary
1. ANTOSHINA Tatiana
2. MARTISOVA Julia
3. PANKOVA Larisa

2009 25 juin à Tcheboksary
1. ILIYNIKH Yulia
2. EVSEEVA Anna
3. SHISHKOVA-PANINA Tatiana

2008 29 juin à Moscou
1. MARTISOVA Julia
2. BLINDYUK Yulia
3. BOYARSKAYA Natalia

2007 30 juin
1. BOYARSKAYA Natalia
2. GAYUN Elena
3. KUCHINSKAYA Elena

2006 24 juin à Penza
1. SLIOUSSAREVA Olga
2. SHISHKOVA Tatiana
3. STRAMOYSOVA Elena

2005 25 juin à Moscou
1. MARTISOVA Julia
2. SLIOUSSAREVA Olga
3. BOUBNENKOVA Svetlana

2004 27 juin à Novy
1. BOUBNENKOVA Svetlana
2. SLIOUSSAREVA Olga
3. MARTISOVA Julia

2003 28 juin à Votkinsk
1. BOUBNENKOVA Svetlana
2.
3.

2002 29 juin à Krylatskoye-Moscou
1. BOUBNENKOVA Svetlana
2. POLKHANOVA Valentina
3. SLIOUSSAREVA Olga

2001
1. TCHALYKH Elena
2. BOUBNENKOVA Svetlana
3. SAMOKHVALOVA Svetlana

2000 26 juillet à Murom
1. BOUBNENKOVA Svetlana
2. ZABIROVA Zoulfia
3. MARTISOVA Julia

1999
1. RAZENKOVA Ioulia
2. GERASSIMOVA Valentina
3. SLIOUSSAREVA Olga

1998 à Voronej
1. SAMOKHVALOVA Svetlana
2. KAVERINA Tatiana
3. STEPANOVA Svetlana

1997 à Voronej
1. KAVERINA Tatiana
2. TONTCHEVA Oksana
3. GERASSIMOVA Valentina

1996 à Moscou
1. BOUBNENKOVA Svetlana
2. ZABIROVA Zoulfia
3. KOLIASEVA Alexandra

1995 à Samara
1. KOLIASEVA Alexandra
2. POLKHANOVA Valentina
3. SAMOKHVALOVA Svetlana

1994 à Murom
1. SAMOKHVALOVA Svetlana
2. BOUBNENKOVA Svetlana
3. GERASSIMOVA Valentina

1993
1. FATKULINA Gulnara
2. SAMOKHVALOVA Svetlana
3. PACHKOVA Nadejda