Vainqueurs du Championnat de Suisse Féminin sur Route

2016 26 juin à Martigny
1. SCHWEIZER Doris
2. HANSELMANN Nicole
3. STIENEN Jutta

2015 28 juin à Steinmaur
1. NEFF Jolanda
2. VOUETS-EICHER Marcia
3. SCHWEIZER Doris

2014 28 juin à Roggliswil
1. GYSLING Mirjam
2. INDERGAND Linda
3. SCHWEIZER Doris

2013 22 juin à Satigny
1. SCHWEIZER Doris
2. WEISS Sandra
3. AUBRY Emilie

2012 23 juin à Cham
1. HOHL Jennifer
2. WOLFER Andrea
3. AUBRY Emilie

2011 25 juin à Kirchdorf
1. SCHNIDER Pascale
2. SCHWAGER Patricia
3. HOHL Jennifer

2010 26 juin à Kriegstetten
1. AUBRY Emilie
2. SCHNIDER Pascale
3. SCHWEIZER Doris

2009 27 juin à Nyon
1. HOHL Jennifer
2. KUHN Bettina
3. WOLFER Andrea

2008 28 juin à Gansingen
1. HOHL Jennifer
2. SCHNIDER Pascale
3. AUBRY Emilie

2007 30 juin à Brugg
1. TRACHSEL Sereina
2. BEUTLER Annette
3. BRÄNDLI Nicole

2006 25 juin à Aarau
1. BEUTLER Annette
2. BRÄNDLI Nicole
3. SCHWAGER Patricia

2005 25 juin à Hagendorn
1. TRACHSEL Sereina
2. BRÄNDLI Nicole
3. BEUTLER Annette

2004 26 juin à Pfaffnau
1. TRACHSEL Sereina
2. HOFER-SUTER Nicole
3. GRAB Sarah

2003 29 juin à Ruggell
1. BRÄNDLI Nicole
2. HEEB Barbara
3. RAST Diana

2002 30 juin à Elgg
1. BRÄNDLI Nicole
2. DOPPMANN Priska
3. EICHER-VOUETS Marcia

2001 19 mai à Oberwangen
1. BRÄNDLI Nicole
2. DOPPMANN Priska
3. EICHER-VOUETS Marcia

2000 15 juillet à Cham
1. RAST Diana
2. SCHNORF Yvonne
3. DOPPMANN Priska

1999 29 août à Flawil
1. DOPPMANN Priska
2. BRÄNDLI Nicole
3. SCHNORF Yvonne

1998 30 août à Schleitheim
1. HEEB Barbara
2. RAST Diana
3. SCHNORF Yvonne

1997 à Märstetten
1. SCHNORF-WABEL Yvonne
2. HEEB Barbara
3. RAST Diana

1996 à Schneisingen
1. HEIM Maria
2. SCHNORF-WABEL Yvonne
3. HEEB Barbara

1995 à Fisibach
1. HEEB Barbara
2. ZBERG Luzia
3. RAST Diana

1994 à Füllinsdorf
1. ZBERG Luzia
2. HEEB Barbara
3. DE RONCH Carmen

1993 à Degersheim
1. ZBERG Luzia
2. HEIM Maria
3. RAST Diana

1992 à Romont
1. ZBERG Luzia
2. ERDIN-GANZ Barbara
3. HEEB Barbara

1991 à Affoltern-am-Albis
1. ZBERG Luzia
2. ERDIN-GANZ Barbara
3. SCHNORF-WABEL Yvonne

1990 à Meyrin
1. HEEB Barbara
2. KRAUER Sandra
3. HORISBERGER Béatrice

1989 à Menziken
1. SCHÖNENBERGER Edith
2. ZBERG Luzia
3. MÜLLER Evelyne

1988 à Schneisingen
1. MICHEL Isabelle
2. SCHÖNENBERGER Edith
3. GANZ Barbara

1987 à Uzwil
1. SCHÖNENBERGER Edith
2. MÜLLER Evelyne
3. SUTER Nicole

1986 à Oberrohrdorf
1. SCHÖNENBERGER Edith
2. GANZ Barbara
3. CARMINE Stefania

1985 à Wädenswil
1. SCHÖNENBERGER Edith
2. CARMINE Stefania
3. GANZ Barbara

1984 à Märwil
1. SCHÖNENBERGER Edith
2. GANZ Barbara
3. KALT Yolanda

1983 à Lugano
1. MÜLLER Evelyne
2. CARMINE Stefania
3. KALT Yolanda

1982 à Otten
1. CARMINE Stefania
2. KALT Yolanda
3. MÜLLER Evelyne