Vainqueurs du Championnat de France Féminin du C.M.Individuel

2019 27 juin à La Haie-Fouassière
1. ERAUD Séverine
2. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey
3. DEMAY Coralie

2018 28 juin à Mantes-la-Jolie
1. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey
2. LABOUS Juliette
3. ERAUD Séverine

2017 22 juin à Saint-Omer
1. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey
2. ERAUD Séverine
3. BIANNIC Aude

2016 23 juin à Vesoul
1. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey
2. PITEL Edwige
3. DELZENNE Elise

2015 25 juin à Chantonnay
1. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey
2. BIANNIC Aude
3. FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline

2014 26 juin Saint-Georges-lès-Baillargeaux - Futuroscope
1. FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
2. CORDON Audrey
3. BIANNIC Aude

2013 20 juin à Lannilis
1. FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
2. CORDON Audrey
3. LESUEUR Mélodie

2012 21 juin à Saint-Amand-les-Eaux
1. FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
2. CORDON Audrey
3. PITEL Edwige

2011 23 juin à Boulogne-sur-Mer
1. LONGO Jeannie
2. FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel
3. CORDON Audrey

2010 24 juin à Chantonnay
1. LONGO Jeannie
2. PITEL Edwige
3. FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel

2009 25 juin à Saint-Brieuc
1. LONGO Jeannie
2. PITEL Edwige
3. JAUNÂTRE Marina

2008 26 juin à Semur-en-Auxois
1. LONGO Jeannie
2. SALVETAT Maryline
3. PITEL Edwige

2007 28 juin à Aurillac
1. SALVETAT Maryline
2. LONGO Jeannie
3. PITEL Edwige

2006 22 juin à Chantonnay
1. LONGO Jeannie
2. PITEL Edwige
3. SALVETAT Maryline

2005 23 juin à Boulogne-sur-Mer
1. PITEL Edwige
2. LONGO Jeannie
3. JAUNÂTRE Marina

2004 24 juin à Pont-du-Fossé
1. PITEL Edwige
2. LONGO Jeannie
3. HUGUET Sonia

2003 26 juin à Plumelec
1. LONGO Jeannie
2. PITEL Edwige
3. HUGUET Sonia

2002 27 juin à Briançon
1. LONGO Jeannie
2. LEBOUCHER Laurence
3. PITEL Edwige

2001 28 juin à Argenton-sur-Creuse
1. LONGO Jeannie
2. CAILLIE Albine
3. VANDEKERCKHOVE Juliette

2000 22 juin à Poiré-sur-Vie
1. LONGO Jeannie
2. CAILLIE Albine
3. CLIGNET Marion

1999 23 juin à Clermont-Ferrand/Charade
1. LONGO Jeannie
2. MARSAL Catherine
3. JEHL-LOEWENGUTH Géraldine

1998 15 août à Malbuisson
1. CAILLIE Albine
2. LEBOUCHER Laurence
3. RAIMBOEUF Pierrine

1997 2 septembre à Saint-Amand-Montrond
1. MARSAL Catherine
2. FARCY Emmanuelle
3. LEBOUCHER Laurence

1996 15 août à Malbuisson
1. CLIGNET Marion
2. LECOURTOIS Fany
3. RICHARD Chrystèle

1995 23 août Les Herbiers
1. LONGO Jeannie
2. MARSAL Catherine
3. ODIN Cécile