Vainqueurs du Grand Prix Liberazione Féminin

2018 25 avril
1. PATERNOSTER Letizia (Ita)
2. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia (Ita)
3. LELEIVYTE Rasa (Lit)

2017 25 avril
1. BASTIANELLI Marta (Ita)
2. LELEIVYTE Rasa (Lit)
3. PALADIN Soraya (Ita)

2016 25 avril
1. BASTIANELLI Marta (Ita)
2. WELLS Kimberley (Aus)
3. FIDANZA Arianna (Ita)

2012 25 avril
1. CANTELE Noemi (Ita)
2. CILVINAITE Inga (Lit)
3. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia (Ita)

2011 25 avril
1. BRONZINI Giorgia (Ita)
2. ANDRUK Alona (Ukr)
3. BACCAILLE Monia (Ita)

2010 25 avril
1. BACCAILLE Monia (Ita)
2. BRONZINI Giorgia (Ita)
3. D'ETTORE Alessandra (Ita)

2009 25 avril
1. BRONZINI Giorgia (Ita)
2. MARTISOVA Julia (Rus)
3. D'ETTORE Alessandra (Ita)

2008 25 avril
1. SCHLEICHER Regina (All)
2. GILMORE Rochelle (Aus)
3. BRONZINI Giorgia (Ita)

2007 25 avril
1. BRONZINI Giorgia (Ita)
2. TREIER Grete (Est)
3. CUCINOTTA Annalisa (Ita)

2006 25 avril
1. ZILIUTE Diana (Lit)
2. CUCINOTTA Annalisa (Ita)
3. SLIOUSSAREVA Olga (Rus)

2005 25 avril
1. SCHLEICHER Regina (All)
2. GILMORE Rochelle (Aus)
3. BRONZINI Giorgia (Ita)

2004 25 avril
1. SLIOUSSAREVA Olga (Rus)
2. ALESSIO Valentina (Ita)
3. LONGHIN Katia (Ita)

2003 25 avril
1. ZILIUTE Diana (Lit)
2. SLIOUSSAREVA Olga (Rus)
3. MARTISOVA Julia (Rus)

2002
1. FERNANDES Silva (Bré)
2. TROLDI Giovanna (Ita)
3. STAHURSKAIA Zinaida (Blr)

2001
1. ZOCCA Greta (Ita)
2. LONGHIN Katia (Ita)
3. SCHLEICHER Regina (All)

2000
1. ZOCCA Greta (Ita)
2. YUGANYUK Nataliya (Ukr)
3. STAHURSKAIA Zinaida (Blr)

1999
1. STAHURSKAIA Zinaida (Blr)
2. TROLDI Giovanna (Ita)
3. HENNES Tanja (All)

1998
1. ZOCCA Greta (Ita)
2. SCHLEICHER Regina (All)
3. LONGHIN Katia (Ita)

1997
1. CALLIOPE Mara (Ita)
2. LONGHIN Katia (Ita)
3. PREGNOLATO Gabriella (Ita)

1996
1. RAST Diana (Sui)
2. ZOCCA Greta (Ita)
3. PREGNOLATO Gabriella (Ita)

1995
1. BERARDI Marika (Ita)
2. MOLTENI Nadia (Ita)
3. LONGHIN Katia (Ita)

1994
1. ZOCCA Greta (Ita)
2. YOUGANIOUK Natalia (Ukr)
3. GROSSI Simona (Ita)

1993
1. MUZZIOLI Simona (Ita)
2. CALLIOPE Mara (Ita)
3. BAKANOVA Natalia (Rus)

1992
1. FANTON Elisabetta (Ita)
2. FATKULINA Gulnara (Rus)
3. GUAZZARONI Elisabetta (Ita)

1991
1. PREGNOLATO Gabriella (Ita)
2. ARTOMONOVA Marina (Ukr)
3. PIZZOLOTTO Lucia (Ita)

1990
1. GUAZZARONI Elisabetta (Ita)
2. PREGNOLATO Gabriella (Ita)
3. ZBERG Luzia (Sui)

1989 25 avril
1. GUAZZARONI Elisabetta (Ita)
2. FANTON Elisabetta (Ita)
3. MOSOLE Mara (Ita)

- Vainqueurs de 1988 à 1986 :
- 1988 - Francesca Galli (Ita)
- 1987 - Imelda Chiappa (Ita)
- 1986 - Rossella Galbiati (Ita)