Vainqueurs du Tour de Okinawa Féminin

2019  10 novembre
1. ZENG Ke Xin (Tpe)
2. KANEKO Hiromi (Jap)
3. CHANG Ting Ting (Tpe)


2018 11 novembre
1. YONAMINE Eri (Jap)
2. KANEKO Hiromi (Jap)
3. VAN DEN BOS Jip (Hol)


2017 12 novembre
1. VAN DIJK Ellen (Hol)
2. YONAMINE Eri (Jap)
3. NAKAI Ayako (Jap)


2016 13 novembre
1. HUANG Ting Ying (Tpe)
2. VAN DIJK Ellen (Hol)
3. KANEKO Hiromi (Jap)


2015 8 novembre
1. HUANG Ting Ying (Tpe)
2. YANG Qianyu (Hkg)
3. KANEKO Hiromi (Jap)


2014 9 novembre
1. KANEKO Hiromi (Jap)
2. HARIGAI Chisako (Jap)
3. OHORI Hiromi (Jap)


2013 10 novembre
1. HUANG Dong Yan (Chn)
2. KANEKO Hiromi (Jap)
3. HUANG Ting Ying (Tpe)


2012 25 novembre
1. YONAMINE Eri (Jap)
2. WONG Wan Yiu Jamie (Hkg)
3. HAGIWARA Mayuko (Jap)


2011 13 novembre
1. HUANG Ho Hsiung (Tpe)
2. HSIAO Mei Yu (Tpe)
3. KIMURA Tsugumi (Jap)


2010 14 novembre
1. SMALL Carmen (Usa)
2. HARIGAI Chisako (Jap)
3. TAKAHASHI Nami (Jap)


2009 8 novembre
1. WONG Wan Yiu Jamie (Hkg)
2. HAGIWARA Mayuko (Jap)
3. CHOE Sun Ae (Cds)


2008 9 novembre
1. TSENG Hsiao Chia (Tpe)
2. YOO Seon Ha (Cds)
3. WONG Wan Yiu Jamie (Hkg)


2007 11 novembre
1. HUANG Xiao Mei (Hkg)
2. HAGIWARA Mayuko (Jap)
3. YAMASHIMA Yuka (Jap)


2006 12 novembre
1. HAGIWARA Mayuko (Jap)
2. WADAMI Satomi (Jap)
3. KARAMI Miyoko (Jap)


2005 13 novembre
1. I Fang Ju (Tpe)
2. HAGIWARA Mayuko (Jap)
3. RACHETTO Liza (Usa)


2004 14 novembre
1. KYOUNG Jun Young (Cds)
2. KYEONG Choi Hye (Cds)
3. YOISTEN Laura (Can)


2003 9 novembre
1. MOORE-JARVIS Amy (Usa)
2. KROEPSCH Lara (Usa)
3. NAKAYAMA Tomoko (Jap)


2002 10 novembre
1. OKI Miho (Jap)
2. GRAIN Gina (Can)
3. KROEPSCH Lara (Usa)


2001 11 novembre
1. MORIMOTO Akemi (Jap)
2. VOS Janneke (Hol)
3. DEMARS-GINGLES Nicole (Can)


2000 12 novembre
1. OKI Miho (Jap)
2. VAN MELIS Mirella (Hol)
3. HALL-PATCH Clare (Can)


1999 13 novembre
1. VOS Janneke (Hol)
2. ESPESETH Sandy (Can)
3. OKI Miho (Jap)


1993 7 novembre
1. LUPERINI Fabiana (Ita)
2. KIM Min-Jung (Cds)
3. FACCIN Cinzia (Ita)