Vainqueurs du Tour de Bretagne Féminin

2019 du 5 au 9 juin
1. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey (Fra)
2. WILD Kirsten (Hol)
3. LABOUS Juliette (Fra)

2019 :
1ère étape. 1ère Kirsten Wild (Hol)
2ème étape. 1ère Kirsten Wild (Hol)
3ème étape. 1ère Mikayla Harvey (Nzl) C.M.Individuel
4ème étape. 1ère Jessica Roberts (Gbr)
5ème étape. 1ère Jessica Roberts (Gbr)

2016 du 13 au 17 juillet
1. SIERRA Arlenis (Cub)
2. DUYCK Ann-Sophie (Bel)
3. ROSE Claire (Gbr)

2015 du 16 au 19 juillet
1. SANGUINETI Ilaria (Ita)
2. MAJERUS Christine (Lux)
3. ANTOSHINA Tatiana (Rus)

2014 du 16 au 20 juillet
1. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa (Ita)
2. CORDON Audrey (Fra)
3. SCHWEIZER Doris (Sui)

2013 du 11 au 14 juillet
1. CORDON Audrey (Fra)
2. DE JONG Thalita (Hol)
3. BOUBNENKOVA-STOLBOVA Svetlana (Rus)

2012
1. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna (Hol)
2. DE VUYST Sofie (Bel)
3. BIANNIC Aude (Fra)

2011
1. BURCHENKOVA Alexandra (Rus)
2. CANUEL Karol-Ann (Can)
3. SHAW Rhae (Can)

2009
1. DE VOCHT Liesbet (Bel)
2. VOS Marianne (Hol)
3. BURCHENKOVA Alexandra (Rus)

2008
1. POOLEY Emma (Gbr)
2. KIESANOWSKI Joanne (Nzl)
3. FRANGES Lauren (Usa)

2007
1. JAUNÂTRE Marina (Fra)
2. GAUTARD Karine (Fra)
3. BRASHAW Toni (Nzl)

2006
1. JAUNÂTRE Marina (Fra)
2. BOSMAN Andrea (Hol)
3. LE HENAFF-RANNOU Alexandra (Fra)

2005
1. JAUNÂTRE Marina (Fra)
2. LE FLOC'H Magali (Fra)
3. PITEL Edwige (Fra)

2004
1. FINOT Magali (Fra)
2. FUSAR POLI Daniela (Ita)
3. MARCUZ Sandrine (Fra)

2003
1. PITEL Edwige (Fra)
2. LE FLOC'H Magali (Fra)
3. ROBB Kirsty (Hol)

2001
1. ARNDT Judith (All)
2. GRIMBERG Arenda (Hol)
3. FLATAS Solrunn (Nor)

2000
1. VALEN Monica (Nor)
2. BOLLERUD Ingunn (Nor)
3. KVALÖ Jorunn (Nor)

1999
1. ARNDT Judith (All)
2. DAHLE Gunn-Rita (Nor)
3. SAMPLONIUS Anne (Can)

1998
1. KUPFERNAGEL Hanka (All)
2. WATT Kathryn (Aus)
3. McGREGOR Yvonne (Gbr)

1997
1. KUPFERNAGEL Hanka (All)
2. POLIKEVICIUTE Rasa (Lit)
3. McGREGOR Yvonne (Gbr)

1996
1. CLIGNET Marion (Fra)
2. ARNDT Judith (All)
3. ZABIROVA Zoulfia (Rus)

1995
1. LONGO Jeannie (Fra)
2. POKANOVA Valentina (Rus)
3. PROUDNIKOVA Marina (Rus)

1994
1. BOUBNENKOVA Svetlana (Rus)
2. MARSAL Catherine (Fra)
3. ZILIUTE Diana (Lit)

1993
1. LONGO Jeannie (Fra)
2. CLIGNET Marion (Fra)
3. SOKOLOVA Olga (Rus)

1992
1. KUPFERNAGEL Hanka (All)
2. ZBERG Luisa (Sui)
3. CLIGNET Marion (Fra)

1991
1. CHAPELIENE Daïva (Lit)
2. OLHEVSKAIA Natacha (Lit)
3. NICOLOSO-VERGER Isabelle (Fra)

1989
1. MARSAL Catherine (Fra)
2. KELLY Denise (Can)
3. SIMONET Valérie (Fra)

1988
1. MARSAL Catherine (Fra)
2. ODIN Cécile (Fra)
3. IRATÇABAL Heidi (Fra)

1987
1. ODIN Cécile (Fra)
2. LE PROD'HOMME Françoise (Fra)
3. LOOHUIS-DAMVELD Agnes (Hol)

- Tour du Finistère de 1987 à 1996.