Vainqueurs de la Profonde van Surhuisterveen

2014 5 août
1. WESTRA Lieuwe (Hol)
2. MOLLEMA Bauke (Hol)
3. NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)

2013 30 juillet
1. MOLLEMA Bauke (Hol)
2. FROOME Chris (Gbr)
3. WESTRA Lieuwe (Hol)

2012 31 juillet
1. CAVENDISH Mark (Gbr)
2. SAGAN Peter (Svq)
3. WEENING Pieter (Hol)

2011 2 août
1. EVANS Cadel (Aus)
2. WEENING Pieter (Hol)
3. WESTRA Lieuwe (Hol)

2010 3 août
1. SCHLECK Andy (Lux)
2. GESINK Robert (Hol)
3. WESTRA Lieuwe (Hol)

2009
1. CONTADOR Alberto (Esp)
2. WESTRA Lieuwe (Hol)
3. CLEMENT Stef (Hol)

2008
1. ZABEL Erik (All)
2. KOHL Bernhard (Aut)
3. WEENING Pieter (Hol)

2007
1. CONTADOR Alberto (Esp)
2. DI LUCA Danilo (Ita)
3. WEENING Pieter (Hol)

2006
1. McEWEN Robbie (Aus)
2. HUSHOVD Thor (Nor)
3. WEENING Pieter (Hol)

2005
1. WEENING Pieter (Hol)
2. RASMUSSEN Michael (Dan)
3. PEREIRO SIO Oscar (Esp)

2004
1. BASSO Ivan (Ita)
2. DEKKER Erik (Hol)
3. VIERHOUTEN Aart (Hol)

2003
1. McEWEN Robbie (Aus)
2. PETACCH Alessandro (Ita)
3. KEMNA Rudi (Hol)

2002
1. BOTERO Santiago (Col)
2. McEWEN Robbie (Aus)
3. KROON Karsten (Hol)

2001
1. DEKKER Erik (Hol)
2. IVANOV Sergei (Rus)
3. O'GRADY Stuart (Aus)

2000
1. WÜST Marcel (All)
2. COMMESSO Salvatore (Ita)
3. DEKKER Erik (Hol)

1999
1. KOERTS Jans (Hol)
2. AERTS Mario (Bel)
3. McEWEN Robbie (Aus)

1998
1. PANTANI Marco (Ita)
2. KNAVEN Servais (Hol)
3. DEN BAKKER Maarten (Hol)

1997
1. BLIJLEVENS Jeroen (Hol)
2. DE VRIES Gerrit (Hol)
3. SIBONI Marcello (Ita)

1996
1. VOSKAMP Bart (Hol)
2. DE VRIES Gerrit (Hol)
3. BRENTJES Bart (Hol)

1995
1. OUTSCHAKOV Serguei (Ukr)
2. VAN BON Leon (Hol)
3. VEENSTRA Wiebren (Hol)

1994
1. DEKKER Erik (Hol)
2. CORNELISSE Michel (Hol)
3. DE VRIES Gerrit (Hol)

1993
1. VAN DER POEL Adri (Hol)
2. ROOKS Steven (Hol)
3. SCHURER Eddy (Hol)

1992
1. JACOBS Gert (Hol)
2. BAFFI Adriano (Ita)
3. HARMELING Rob (Hol)

1991
1. VEENSTRA Wiebren (Hol)
2. BONTEMPI Guido (Ita)
3. SCHURER Eddy (Hol)

1990
1. CRIQUIELION Claude (Bel)
2. SCHURER Eddy (Hol)
3. JACOBS Gert (Hol)

1989
1. SCHURER Eddy (Hol)
2. DRAAIJER Johannes (Hol)
3. CORNELISSE Michel (Hol)

1988
1. NIJDAM Jelle (Hol)
2. ROOKS Steven (Hol)
3. VEENSTRA Wiebren (Hol)

1987
1. ZOETEMELK Joop (Hol)
2. SMIT Theo (Hol)
3. KUIPER Hennie (Hol)

1986
1. SMIT Theo (Hol)
2. LUBBERDING Henk (Hol)
3. JACOBS Gert (Hol)

1985
1. SOLLEVELD Gerrit (Hol)
2. LAMMERTS Johan (Hol)
3. DUCROT Maarten (Hol)

1984
1. ZOETEMELK Joop (Hol)
2. HANEGRAAF Jaak (Hol)
3. WEKEMA Bert (Hol)

1983
1. SCHIPPERS Jos (Hol)
2. ANDERSEN Kim (Dan)
3. VAN IMPE Lucien (Bel)

1982
1. RAAS Jan (Hol)
2. ZOETEMELK Joop (Hol)
3. NIEUWDORP Heddie (Hol)