Vainqueurs de Steenwijk

2014 2 août
1. KRISTOFF Alexander (Nor)
2. TERPSTRA Niki (Hol)
3. VEELERS Tom (Hol)

2013 27 juillet
1. TEN DAM Laurens (Hol)
2. COSTA Rui (Por)
3. WESTRA Lieuwe (Hol)

2012 28 juillet
1. HOOGERLAND Johnny (Hol)
2. BASSO Ivan (Ita)
3. TIMMER Albert (Hol)

2011 30 juillet
1. MARTIN Tony (All)
2. WESTRA Lieuwe (Hol)
3. MOLLEMA Bauke (Hol)

2009 1er août
1. HUSHOVD Thor (Nor)
2. POSTHUMA Joost (Hol)
3. TIMMER Albert (Hol)

2008
1. TERPSTRA Niki (Hol)
2. SCHLECK Frank (Lux)
3. WEENING Pieter (Hol)

2007
1. BOOGERD Michael (Hol)
2. STEEGMANS Gert (Bel)
3. BOS Theo (Hol)

2006
1. DE JONGH Steven (Hol)
2. BOOGERD Michael (Hol)
3. MOERENHOUT Koos (Hol)

2005
1. VAN BON Leon (Hol)
2. WEENING Pieter (Hol)
3. BASSO Ivan (Ita)

2004
1. McEWEN Robbie (Aus)
2. BASSO Ivan (Ita)
3. BOOGERD Michael (Hol)

2003
1. PETACCHI Alessandro (Ita)
2. KEMNA Rudi (Hol)
3. McEWEN Robbie (Aus)

2002
1. LEIPHEIMER Levi (Usa)
2. VIERHOUTEN Aart (Hol)
3. BOOGERD Michael (Hol)

2001
1. BOOGERD Michael (Hol)
2. DIERCKXSENS Ludo (Bel)
3. VERBRUGGHE Rik (Bel)

2000
1. MOERENHOUT Koos (Hol)
2. BOTERO Santiago (Col)
3. BOVEN Jan (Hol)

1999
1. DEN BAKKER Maarten (Hol)
2. DIERCKXSENS Ludo (Bel)
3. ZABEL Erik (All)

1998
1. CIPOLLINI Mario (Ita)
2. VAN BON Leon (Hol)
3. VOSKAMP Bart (Hol)

1997
1. KNAVEN Servais (Hol)
2. BOOGERD Michael (Hol)
3. DE VRIES Gerrit (Hol)

1996
1. DE VRIES Gerrit (Hol)
2. DE LEEUW Godert (Hol)
3. VOSKAMP Bart (Hol)

1995
1. ZABEL Erik (All)
2. BALDATO Fabio (Ita)
3. DEKKER Erik (Hol)

1994
1. VEENSTRA Wiebren (Hol)
2. NIJBOER Erwin (Hol)
3. UGRUMOV Piotr (Let)

1993
1. NIJDAM Jelle (Hol)
2. DE VRIES Gerrit (Hol)
3. CORNELISSE Michel (Hol)

1992
1. HARMELING Rob (Hol)
2. NIJDAM Jelle (Hol)
3. HOFFMAN Tristan (Hol)

1991
1. EKIMOV Vjatceslav (Rus)
2. VEENSTRA Wiebren (Hol)
3. JAKOBS Gert (Hol)

1990
1. JAKOBS Gert (Hol)
2. SCHURER Eddy (Hol)
3. VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig (Bel)

1989
1. LUBBERDING Henk (Hol)
2. SOLLEVELD Gerrit (Hol)
3. KLEINSMAN Rob (Hol)

1988
1. LAMMERTS Johan (Hol)
2. VELDSCHOLTEN Gérard (Hol)
3. VAN POPPEL Jean-Paul (Hol)

1987
1. VAN POPPEL Jean-Paul (Hol)
2. VANDERAERDEN Eric (Bel)
3. LAMMERTINK Jos (Hol)

1986
1. SOLLEVELD Gerrit (Hol)
2. ANDERSON Phil (Aus)
3. WEKEMA Bert (Hol)

1985
1. VAN MEER Jacques (Hol)
2. PRIEM Cees (Hol)
3. WEKEMA Bert (Hol)

1984
1. RAAS Jan (Hol)
2. WINNEN Peter (Hol)
3. SMIT Theo (Hol)

1983
1. KUIPER Hennie (Hol)
2. PRIEM Cees (Hol)
3. SERGEANT Marc (Bel)

1982
1. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
2. RAAS Jan (Hol)
3. SMIT Theo (Hol)

1981
1. PRIEM Cees (Hol)
2. HOSTE Frank (Bel)
3. VAN HOUWELINGEN Jan (Hol)

1980*
1. VAN VLIET Leo (Hol)
2. VAN CALSTER Guido (Bel)
3. HOSTE Frank (Bel)

1979
1. HEIRWEG Dirk (Bel)
2. GISIGER Daniel (Sui)
3. SCHOONJANS Walter (Hol)

1978
1. ZOETEMELK Joop (Hol)
2. PRINSEN Ad (Hol)
3. PONSTEEN Herman (Hol)

1977
1. LUBBERDING Henk (Hol)
2. SMIT Theo (Hol)
3. GROEN Roelof (Hol)

1976
1. KNETEMANN Gerrie (Hol)
2. OTTENBROS Harmin (Hol)
3. HUYSMANS Jozef (Bel)

1975
1. VAN KATWIJK Piet (Hol)
2. VIANEN Gérard (Hol)
3. OTTENBROS Harmin (Hol)

1974
1. SCHIPPER Jos (Hol)
2. KELLENERS Wim (Hol)
3. VAN KATWIJK Piet (Hol)

- Steenwijk : ville du nord de la Hollande près de Groningue.
* 1980 : 5ème étape du Tour de Hollande.