Vainqueurs de Dentergem

2014 21 juillet
1. STEELS Stijn (Bel)
2. LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)
3. WAEYTENS Zico (Bel)

2013 22 juillet
1. ROBERT Frederique (Bel)
2. PLANCKAERT Baptiste (Bel)
3. DUFRASNE Jonathan (Bel)

2012 16 juillet
1. ALBERT Niels (Bel)
2. PLANCKAERT Baptiste (Bel)
3. DE TROYER Tim (Bel)

2011 18 juillet
1. BAGDONAS Gediminas (Lit)
2. DEVILLERS Gilles (Bel)
3. DE TROYER Tim (Bel)

2010 19 juillet
1. VEELERS Tom (Hol)
2. DE WAELE Bert (Bel)
3. KAUPAS Gediminas (Lit)

2009 20 juillet
1. ALBERT Niels (Bel)
2. NUYENS Nick (Bel)
3. DE WAELE Bert (Bel)

2008
1. DE KETELE Kenny (Bel)
2. VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)
3. KAUPAS Vytautas (Lit)

2007
1. GARDEYN Gorik (Bel)
2. AMORISON Frédéric (Bel)
3. HABEAUX Grégory (Bel)

2006
1. HAYNES Hamish Robert (Gbr)
2. NEIRYNCK Kevin (Bel)
3. CAPPELLE Andy (Bel)

2005
1. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)
2. VILCINSKAS Raimondas (Lit)
3. ROODHOOFT Christophe (Bel)

2004
1. HAMMOND Roger (Gbr)
2. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)
3. GILMORE Matthew (Bel)

2003
1. DE SMET Andy (Bel)
2. GREMELPONT Geoffrey (Bel)
3. LHOIR Manu (Bel)

2002
1. OMLOOP Geert (Bel)
2. DETILLOUX Christophe (Bel)
3. DE WAELE Bert (Bel)

2001
1. GARDEYN Gorik (Bel)
2. DETILLOUX Christophe (Bel)
3. VANHAECKE Michel (Bel)

2000
1. BAEYENS Dany (Bel)
2. DE MEESTER Hans (Bel)
3. DE SMET Andy (Bel)

1999
1. HOEDEMAKERS Berry (Hol)
2. OMLOOP Geert (Bel)
3. McKENZIE David (Aus)

1998
1. DE WILDE Etienne (Bel)
2. DE BUYST Franky (Bel)
3. HEYNDERICKX Jean-Pierre (Bel)

1997
1. HOJ Frank (Dan)
2. HENDRYCKX Christian (Bel)
3. TALEN John (Hol)

1996
1. VANDERAERDEN Gert (Bel)
2. HEYNDERICKX Christian (Bel)
3. BEECKMAN Koen (Bel)

1995
1. KOERTS Jans (Hol)
2. VAN DEN ABEELE Sébastien (Bel)
3. SPAENHOVEN Peter (Bel)

1994
1. VERSTREPEN Johan (Bel)
2. DE CLERCQ Hans (Bel)
3. VAN DEN AKKER John (Hol)

1993
1. MATTHEUS Jan (Bel)
2. HEYNDERICKX Jean-Pierre (Bel)
3. DE CLERCQ Mario (Bel)

1992
1. SCHOOVAERTS Patrick (Bel)
2. NAESSENS Fabrice (Bel)
3. EVENEPOEL Patrick (Bel)

1991
1. GIESBERTS Ludo (Bel)
2. FAUDOT Christophe (Fra)
3. DE CLERCQ Eric (Bel)

1990
1. DECORTE Geert (Bel)
2. DE WOLF Dirk (Bel)
3. PATTYN Franky (Bel)

1989
1. DEMOL Dirk (Bel)
2. DORGELO Henri (Hol)
3. DE CLERCQ Peter (Bel)

1988
1. VAN ITTERBEECK Benjamin (Bel)
2. LAMEIRE Marnix (Bel)
3. DEVOS Johan (Bel)

1987
1. SCHALKERS Martin (Hol)
2. DAEMS Corneille (Bel)
3. ARNTZ Marcel (Hol)

1986
1. GEUENS Bruno (Bel)
2. KRIKILION Dirk (Bel)
3. VERMOTE Michel (Bel)

1985
1. SCHURGERS Ludo (Bel)
2. GOVAERTS Luc (Bel)
3. TOURNE Stan (Bel)

1984
1. VAN AVERMAET Ronald (Bel)
2. VERSLUYS Patrick (Bel)
3. VAN EYNDE Willem (Bel)

1983
1. VERSCHUERE Pol (Bel)
2. VAN HOLEN Ronny (Bel)
3. DE ROO Alain (Bel)

1982
1. COLIJN Luc (Bel)
2. TEIRLINCK Willy (Bel)
3. WIGGINS Garry (Aus)

1981
1. AMELOOT Danny (Bel)
2. VANHAERENS Eddy (Bel)
3. MATTHIJS Rudy (Bel)

1980
1. DIERICKX André (Bel)
2. VAN VLIERBERGHE Frans (Bel)
3. BOGAERT Jan (Bel)

1979
1. CUYLE Carlos (Bel)
2. DESAEVER Alain (Bel)
3. WIGGINS Garry (Aus)

1978
1. MALFAIT Geert (Bel)
2. VAN DEN HAUTE Ferdi (Bel)
3. VAN KATWIJK Fons (Hol)

1977
1. VAN LOOY Frans (Bel)
2. VRIJDERS Herman (Bel)
3. DELCROIX André (Bel)

1976
1. CAEL Eddy (Bel)
2. VANACKERE José (Bel)
3. VAN ROOSBROECK Gustaaf (Bel)

1975
1. PLANCKAERT Walter (Bel)
2. MAERTENS Freddy (Bel)
3. PEETERS Willem (Bel)

1974
1. VAN SWEEVELT Guido (Bel)
2. VAN MALDERGHEM Willy (Bel)
3. MAERTENS Freddy (Bel)

1973
1. VAN LOOY Frans (Bel)
2. DE BAL Alfons (Bel)
3. VAN MALDERGHEM Willy (Bel)

1972
1. VANTYGHEM Noël (Bel)
2. VERPLANCKE Daniel (Bel)
3. DEMEYER Marc (Bel)

1971
1. PLANCKAERT Willy (Bel)
2. BUYSSE Etienne (Bel)
3. CALLENS Christian (Bel)

1970
1. HUTSEBAUT Hubert (Bel)
2. FURNIERE Romain (Bel)
3. PLANCKAERT Walter (Bel)

1958
1. KERCKHOVE Norbert (Bel)
2. BRUGGENKAMP Jaap (Hol)
3. BUYS Marcel (Bel)

1957
1. ROSSEEL André (Bel)
2. SCHOTTE Brik (Bel)
3. GHISQUIERE Raphael (Bel)

1956
1. ROSSEEL André (Bel)
2. DE BLAERE Adhemar (Bel)
3. RONDELE Florent (Bel)

- Kermesse en circuit de 165 km.