Vainqueurs de Ninove

2014 24 juillet
1. VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)
2. VAN STAEYEN Michael (Bel)
3. SALOMEIN Jarl (Bel)

2013 18 juillet
1. DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)
2. VAN DIJK Stefan (Hol)
3. PICHON Laurent (Fra)

2012 19 juillet
1. McNALLY Mark (Gbr)
2. LALOUETTE Kevin (Fra)
3. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)

2011 21 juillet
1. STALLAERT Joeri (Bel)
2. PAUWELS Kevin (Bel)
3. PEETERS Kevin (Bel)

2010 22 juillet
1. DE HAES Kenny (Bel)
2. LEUKEMANS Björn (Bel)
3. COMMEYNE Davy (Bel)

2009
1. DE HAES Kenny (Bel)
2. VAN DIJK Stefan (Hol)
3. FLAHAUT Denis (Fra)

2008
1. BAUGNIES Jérôme (Bel)
2. HONIG Reinier (Hol)
3. GHYLLEBERT Pieter (Bel)

2007
1. OMLOOP Geert (Bel)
2. VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)
3. AMORISON Frédéric (Bel)

2006
1. WIJNANTS Maarten (Bel)
2. CAPPELLE Andy (Bel)
3. AMORISON Frédéric (Bel)

2005
1. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)
2. VAN MECHELEN Wouter (Bel)
3. KEISSE Iljo (Bel)

2004
1. THIJS Erwin (Bel)
2. DE CLERCQ Mario (Bel)
3. DEMEYERE Geoffrey (Bel)

2003
1. DE SMET Andy (Bel)
2. VANSEVENANT Wim (Bel)
3. TROUVE Kristof (Bel)

2002
1. LEUKEMANS Björn (Bel)
2. GARDEYN Gorik (Bel)
3. DE WAELE Bert (Bel)

2001
1. DE CLERCQ Eric (Bel)
2. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)
3. VANFRACHEM Jarno (Bel)

2000
1. VANSEVENANT Wim (Bel)
2. MICHAELSEN Lars (Dan)
3. DIERCKXSENS Ludo (Bel)

1999
1. HEIREWEGH Bart (Bel)
2. VERMEERSCH Jurgen (Bel)
3. LAFIS Michael (Suè)

1998
1. VAN PETEGEM Peter (Bel)
2. PIZIKS Arvis (Let)
3. VERSTREPEN Johan (Bel)

1997
1. DE GEYTER Johan (Bel)
2. DE SMET Andy (Bel)
3. GILMORE Matthew (Bel)

1996
1. BRACKE Tony (Bel)
2. PEERS Chris (Bel)
3. POSPYEYEV Kyrylo (Ukr)

1995
1. VANHAECKE Michel (Bel)
2. VERELST Daniel (Bel)
3. HEYNDERICKX Jean-Pierre (Bel)

1994
1. VEENSTRA Wiebren (Hol)
2. DIERCKXSENS Ludo (Bel)
3. DE WAEL Patrick (Bel)

1993
1. VAN ITTERBEECK Benjamin (Bel)
2. HOPMANS Kees (Hol)
3. GOESSENS Jan (Bel)

1992
1. PRIEM Didier (Bel)
2. DE KONING Louis (Hol)
3. DE CLERCQ Eric (Bel)

1991
1. IMBODEN Heinz (Sui)
2. NESKENS Danny (Bel)
3. SPAENHOVEN Peter (Bel)

1990
1. DE KONING Louis (Hol)
2. ROELANDT Patrick (Bel)
3. DE WILDE Etienne (Bel)

1989
1. VEKEMANS Koen (Bel)
2. DIERICKX Ferdi (Bel)
3. DALGAL Walter (Ita)

1988
1. DE CLERCQ Peter (Bel)
2. WEGMULLER Thomas (Sui)
3. HABETS Jean (Bel)

1987
1. DE WILDE Etienne (Bel)
2. VAN VOOREN Filip (Bel)
3. CLARK Danny (Aus)

1986
1. HEIRWEG Dirk (Bel)
2. MEUWISSEN André (Bel)
3. DE WOLF Alfons (Bel)

1985
1. SEGERS Noël (Bel)
2. CAMBIER Jacques (Bel)
3. VAN EYNDE Willem (Bel)

1984
1. HEIRWEG Dirk (Bel)
2. TEIRLINCK Willy (Bel)
3. FOUBERT Diderik (Bel)

1983
1. HEIRWEG Dirk (Bel)
2. PEIPER Alan (Aus)
3. DALGAL Walter (Ita)

1982
1. PEETERS Willem (Bel)
2. HEIRWEG Dirk (Bel)
3. DE NUL Johnny (Bel)

1981
1. TEIRLINCK Willy (Bel)
2. VAN SPRINGEL Herman (Bel)
3. WELLENS Leo (Bel)

1980
1. TEIRLINCK Willy (Bel)
2. VAN DEN HAUTE Ferdi (Bel)
3. DE WOLF Alfons (Bel)

1979
1. VANDENBROUCKE Jean-Luc (Bel)
2. VAN LANDEGHEM Ghislain (Bel)
3. VAN DEN HAUTE Ferdi (Bel)

1978
1. VERLINDEN Gery (Bel)
2. SCHURGERS Ludo (Bel)
3. SPRANGERS Willy (Bel)

1977
1. DELCROIX André (Bel)
2. VAN DEN HAUTE Ferdi (Bel)
3. TEIRLINCK Willy (Bel)

1976
1. DIERICKX André (Bel)
2. CLINCKAERT Paul (Bel)
3. OCAMPO Giovanni (Col)

1975
1. DIERICKX André (Bel)
2. VRIJDERS Herman (Bel)
3. ABELSHAUSEN Jozef (Bel)

1974
1. VAN VLIERBERGHE Albert (Bel)
2. HERMIE Fernand (Bel)
3. OPDEBEECK Englebert (Bel)

1973
1. JANSSENS Edward (Bel)
2. DURY Maurice (Bel)
3. VERBOVEN Julien (Bel)

1972
1. NASSEN Pieter (Bel)
2. VAN DER LINDEN Ludo (Bel)
3. VANDENDAELE Luc (Bel)

1971
1. DURY Maurice (Bel)
2. SONCK Etienne (Bel)
3. VERSTRAETEN Eddy (Bel)

1970
1. DIERICKX André (Bel)
2. ONGENAE Flory (Bel)
3. WUYTACK Gilbert (Bel)

1969
1. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Martin (Bel)
2. DE BLOCK Marc (Bel)
3. PEFFGEN Wilfried (All)

1968
1. SONCK Etienne (Bel)
2. MEYHI Jean-Pierre (Bel)
3. VAN ELSUWE Willy (Bel)

1967
1. VAN VRECKOM Remi (Bel)
2. HELLEMANS Hugo (Bel)
3. BOONS Jos (Bel)

1966
1. GODEFROOT Walter (Bel)
2. VAN DEN NESTE Leopold (Bel)
3. VAN VRECKOM Remi (Bel)

1965
1. VAN LOOY Rik (Bel)
2. MONTY Willy (Bel)
3. DENSON Vic (Gbr)

1964
1. COOREMAN Roger (Bel)
2. VERBRUGGEN Willy (Bel)
3. VAN DRIESSCHE Willy (Bel)

1963
1. JANSSENS Ludo (Bel)
2. DEMAER Guillaume (Bel)
3. RAES Willy (Bel)

1962
1. KERCKHOVE Norbert (Bel)
2. COPPENS Roger (Bel)
3. RENTMEESTER Piet (Hol)

1961
1. LUYTEN Rik (Bel)
2. VLOEBERGHS Joseph (Bel)
3. DAEMS Emile (Bel)

1960
1. SCHROEDERS Willy (Bel)
2. BOSMANS Joseph (Bel)
3. CLERCKX Karel (Bel)

1959
1. VOORTING Gerrit (Hol)
2. CLERCKX Karel (Bel)
3. SELS Jozef (Bel)

1958
1. SAELENS Gentiel (Bel)
2. DE BAERE Karel (Bel)
3. MEULEMAN Maurice (Bel)

1957
1. VAN GOMPEL Jan (Bel)
2. HOEVENAERS Joseph (Bel)
3. REYNS Jozef (Bel)

1956
1. VAN CAUTER Emiel (Bel)
2. JONCKHEERE Raphael (Bel)
3. SORGELOOS Edgard (Bel)

1955
1. SCHOUBBEN Frans (Bel)
2. DE SMET René (Bel)
3. SCHOUBBEN Jacques (Bel)

1954
1. CERAMI Pino (Ita)
2.
3.

1953
1. SCHILS Joseph (Bel)
2.
3.

1952
1. DECORTE Roger (Bel)
2.
3.

1951
1. MERTENS René (Bel)
2.
3.

1950
1. RAMON Albert (Bel)
2.
3.

1949
1. ANTHONIS Lode (Bel)
2.
3.

1948
1. ROGIERS Emiel (Bel)
2.
3.

1947
1. DEPOORTER Jules (Bel)
2.
3.

1946
1. VAN DIJCK Edward (Bel)
2.
3.

1945
1. DE CALUWE Edgard (Bel)
2. MERTENS René (Bel)
3. DEMUNSTER Lucien (Bel)

1944
1. KINT Marcel (Bel)
2.
3.

1943
1. COOLS Frans (Bel)
2.
3.

- Grand Prix Beeckman-De Caluwé.
- Kermesse en circuit de 169 Km.