Vainqueurs de Viane

2014 22 septembre
1. POELS Wouter (Hol)
2. VANREYTEN Joachim (Bel)
3. BLIKRA Haavard (Nor)

2013 16 septembre
1. BARBE Koen (Bel)
2. PLANCKAERT Baptiste (Bel)
3. BAUGNIES Jérôme (Bel)

2012 17 septembre
1. CAETHOVEN Steven (Bel)
2. DE VREESE Laurens (Bel)
3. DEBESAY Frekalsi (Ery)

2011 19 septembre
1. DEVOLDER Stijn (Bel)
2. MOL Wouter (Hol)
3. DE VREESE Laurens (Bel)

2010 20 septembre
1. HOOGERLAND Johnny (Hol)
2. BAUGNIES Jérome (Bel)
3. SCHILLINGER Andreas (All)

2009 21 septembre
1. TRAKSEL Bobbie (Hol)
2. BOS Theo (Hol)
3. BOONEN Tom (Bel)

2008
1. CAETHOVEN Steven (Bel)
2. NORDHAUG Lars Petter (Nor)
3. RETSCHKE Robert (All)

2007
1. BARBE Koen (Bel)
2. BLANCHY Michael (Bel)
3. RENDERS Jens (Bel)

2006
1. CRIQUIELION Mathieu (Bel)
2. OMLOOP Geert (Bel)
3. HAMMOND Roger (Gbr)

2005
1. VAN MECHELEN Wouter (Bel)
2. WEYLANDT Wouter (Bel)
3. BOS Marco (Hol)

2004
1. CAETHOVEN Steven (Bel)
2. STEURS Geert (Bel)
3. DE SPIEGHELAERE Bart (Bel)

2003
1. DE SMET Andy (Bel)
2. VERELST Daniel (Bel)
3. THIJS Erwin (Bel)

2002
1. DE CLERCQ Eric (Bel)
2. TROUVE Kristof (Bel)
3. VANDERAERDEN Gert (Bel)

2001
1. DE NEEF Steven (Bel)
2. LEUKEMANS Bjorn (Bel)
3. HAMMOND Roger (Gbr)

2000
1. DE CLERCQ Eric (Bel)
2. OMLOOP Geert (Bel)
3. GUNS Jurgen (Bel)

1999
1. HOEDEMAKERS Berry (Hol)
2. ROESEMS Bert (Bel)
3. PETERSEN Sören (Dan)

1998
1. DE CLERCQ Eric (Bel)
2. VERSTREPEN Johan (Bel)
3. OMLOOP Wim (Bel)

1997
1. TALEN John (Hol)
2. DE BUYST Franky (Bel)
3. ALLAN Matthew (Aus)

1996
1. DAELMAN Danny (Bel)
2. SPAENHOVEN Peter (Bel)
3. PIIL Jacob (Dan)

1995
1. PEETERS Wilfried (Bel)
2. GILMORE Matthew (Bel)
3. ASSEZ Ronny (Bel)

1994
1. VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig (Bel)
2. FEYS Wim (Bel)
3. VERSTREPEN Johan (Bel)

1993
1. DE CLERCQ Eric (Bel)
2. DEVOS Johan (Bel)
3. HERINNE Pierre (Bel)

1992
1. VEENSTRA Wiebren (Hol)
2. WABEL Beat (Sui)
3. SELS Wim (Bel)

1991
1. MULDERS Rob (Hol)
2. NELISSEN Danny (Hol)
3. HEYNDERICKX Jean-Pierre (Bel)

1990
1. HEIRWEG Dirk (Bel)
2. LOGVIN Oleg (Rus)
3. VAN IMPE Peter (Bel)

1989
1. FRISON Herman (Bel)
2. CRIQUIELION Claude (Bel)
3. VAN STEENWINKEL Yves (Bel)

1988
1. GEUENS Bruno (Bel)
2. CLARK Danny (Aus)
3. JANSSENS Danny (Bel)

1987
1. CRIQUIELION Claude (Bel)
2. HOSTE Frank (Bel)
3. ROELANDT Patrick (Bel)

1986
1. WAYENBERG Dirk (Bel)
2. HEIRWEG Dirk (Bel)
3. CRIQUIELION Claude (Bel)

1985
1. HOSTE Frank (Bel)
2. CRIQUIELION Claude (Bel)
3. VANHAERENS Eddy (Bel)

1984
1. PEVENAGE Rudy (Bel)
2. WAYENBERG Dirk (Bel)
3. CRIQUIELION Claude (Bel)

1983
1. HEIRWEG Dirk (Bel)
2. WAUTERS Christian (Bel)
3. MACHTELINCKX Patrick (Bel)

1982
1. HOSTE Frank (Bel)
2. DE ROO Alain (Bel)
3. CRIQUIELION Claude (Bel)

1981
1. CRIQUIELION Claude (Bel)
2. VAN IMPE Lucien (Bel)
3. DE ROOY Théo (Hol)

1980
1. TEIRLINCK Willy (Bel)
2. VAN VLIERBERGHE Frans (Bel)
3. BAUGNIES Jean-Louis (Bel)

1979
1. PEVENAGE Rudy (Bel)
2. CRIQUIELION Claude (Bel)
3. VAN DEN HAUTE Ferdi (Bel)

1978
1. VAN ROOSBROECK Gustaaf (Bel)
2. VAN DEN HAUTE Ferdi (Bel)
3. GODEFROOT Walter (Bel)

1977
1. PEVENAGE Rudy (Bel)
2. TEIRLINCK Willy (Bel)
3. GIJSEMANS Joseph (Bel)

1976
1. CAEL Eddy (Bel)
2. MARTIN Jacques (Bel)
3. VAN DEN HAUTE Ferdi (Bel)

1975
1. VAN SCHIL Victor (Bel)
2. SMIT Theo (Hol)
3. STEEGMANS Raymond (Bel)

1974
1. PLANCKAERT Walter (Bel)
2. VAN SWEEVELT Guido (Bel)
3. DEMEYER Marc (Bel)

1973
1. DE BRAUWERE Lucien (Bel)
2. OCAMPO Giovanni (Col)
3.

1972
1. CATTEEUW Gerry (Bel)
2. MOREELS Eddy (Bel)
3. VERREYDT Louis (Bel)

1971
1. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)
2. SWERTS Roger (Bel)
3. WILLEKENS Lucien (Bel)

1970
1. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
2. DE VLAEMINCK Eric (Bel)
3. KINDT Roger (Bel)

1969
1. SWERTS Roger (Bel)
2. KINDT Roger (Bel)
3. WILLEKENS Lucien (Bel)

1968
1. VAN VRECKOM Remi (Bel)
2. BUKACKI Richard (Hol)
3. KEGELS Jerome (Bel)

1967
1. MAES Marcel (Bel)
2. STEEGMANS Raymond (Bel)
3. BOONS Jos (Bel)

1966
1. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)
2. DE MAERTELEIRE Andre (Bel)
3. VAN DE VIJVER Paul (Bel)

1965
1. DE CABOOTER Arthur (Bel)
2. CLAES Jean-Baptiste (Bel)
3. DESMET Armand (Bel)

1964
1. VAN LOOY Rik (Bel)
2. SELS Edward (Bel)
3. DE CABOOTER Arthur (Bel)

1963
1. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Martin (Bel)
2. RAES Willy (Bel)
3. DE WOLF Henri (Bel)

1962
1. BAGUET Roger (Bel)
2. PLANCKAERT Jozef (Bel)
3. VOVENS Albert (Bel)

1961
1. COPPENS Roger (Bel)
2. BUYSSE Kamiel (Bel)
3. SCHAERLAECKENS Henri (Bel)

- Kermesse en circuit de 168 km.