Vainqueurs de Melle

2014 10 juillet
1. PLANCKAERT Baptiste (Bel)
2. VAN DER POEL Mathieu (Hol)
3. STALLAERT Joeri (Bel)

2013 11 juillet
1. VERRAES Benjamin (Bel)
2. VANLANDSCHOOT James (Bel)
3. SALOMEIN Jarl (Bel)

2011 7 juillet
1. BARBE Koen (Bel)
2. BAUGNIES Jérome (Bel)
3. SCHEIRLINCKX Bert (Bel)

2010 8 juillet
1. DE NEEF Steven (Bel)
2. BAUGNIES Jérome (Bel)
3. KAUPAS Gediminas (Lit)

2009
1. LEUKEMANS Björn (Bel)
2. COCQUYT Patrick (Bel)
3. VAN DIJK Stefan (Hol)

2008
1. SIJMENS Nico (Bel)
2. McDONALD Peter (Aus)
3. DOCKER Mitchell (Aus)

2007
1. LAPTHORNE Darren (Aus)
2. OAKLEY Kane (Aus)
3. DOCKER Mitchell (Aus)

2006
1. MEEUSEN Tim (Bel)
2. ROODHOOFT Christoph (Bel)
3. CAPPELLE Andy (Bel)

2005
1. HAYNES Hamish Robert (Gbr)
2. DE JONGH Steven (Hol)
3. SCHEIRLINCKX Bert (Bel)

2004
1. DE FAUW Dimitri (Bel)
2. STOFFERIS Rieno (Bel)
3. VAN DER MASSEN Danny (Bel)

2003
1. DE MEESTER Hans (Bel)
2. VANDERAERDEN Gert (Bel)
3. COCQUYT Patrick (Bel)

2002
1. BRACKE Tony (Bel)
2. HEIREWEGH Bart (Bel)
3. DE MEESTER Hans (Bel)

2001
1. PENCOLE Franck (Fra)
2. DETILLOUX Christophe (Bel)
3. DE WILDE Etienne (Bel)

2000
1. DE SMET Andy (Bel)
2. SCHOONJANS Peter (Bel)
3. VAN DE MEULENHOF Wim (Hol)

1999
1. OMLOOP Wim (Bel)
2. VAN STEEN Martin (Hol)
3. DE SMET Andy (Bel)

1998
1. DE MEESTER Hans (Bel)
2. VANHAECKE Michel (Bel)
3. HEIREWEGH Bart (Bel)

1997
1. VANDAELE Robbie (Bel)
2. HEYNDERICKX Jean-Pierre (Bel)
3. DE JONGH Steven (Hol)

1996
1. OMLOOP Wim (Bel)
2. GILMORE Matthew (Bel)
3. CORNELISSE Michel (Bel)

1995
1. OMLOOP Wim (Bel)
2. FEYS Wim (Bel)
3. VANHAECKE Michel (Bel)

1994
1. BAGUET Serge (Bel)
2. VAN DER POEL Adri (Hol)
3. VANHAECKE Michel (Bel)

1993
1. CORNELISSE Michel (Hol)
2. HEYNDERICKX Jean-Pierre (Bel)
3. VAN PETEGEM Peter (Bel)

1992
1. LEYSEN Bart (Bel)
2. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Alain (Bel)
3. RUDELOPT Claude (Bel)

1991
1. SPAENHOVEN Peter (Bel)
2. ROES Peter (Bel)
3. MACHARIS Marc (Bel)

1990
1. WILLEMS Ludwig (Bel)
2. VAN RIJEN Corné (Hol)
3. VAN VLIMMEREN Rudy (Hol)

1989
1. SPRANGERS Marc (Bel)
2. HEIRWEG Dirk (Bel)
3. DIERICKX Ferdi (Bel)

1988
1. WILLEMS Ludwig (Bel)
2. GEUENS Bruno (Bel)
3. VANHAERENS Eddy (Bel)

1987
1. D'HONT Robert (Bel)
2. ONNOCKX Patrick (Bel)
3. LAMEIRE Marnix (Bel)

1986
1. MAERTENS Marc (Bel)
2. VAN OYEN Franky (Bel)
3. DE ROOY Théo (Hol)

1985
1. PLANCKAERT Eddy (Bel)
2. THOMAS Phil (Gbr)
3. GOFFIN Michel (Bel)

1984
1. VAN DER HELST Etienne (Bel)
2. COLIJN Luc (Bel)
3. TACKAERT William (Bel)

1983
1. VAN DER HELST Etienne (Bel)
2. NEVENS Jan (Bel)
3. ROSSEL Daniel (Bel)

1982
1. GOOSSENS Marc (Bel)
2. DALGAL Walter (Ita)
3. ROOKS Steven (Hol)

1981
1. WIGGINS Garry (Aus)
2. SPRANGERS Willy (Bel)
3. GOVAERTS Willy (Bel)

1980
1. DIERICKX André (Bel)
2. VAN DE POEL Joseph (Bel)
3. DE MEYER Ronan (Bel)

1979
1. CLARCK Danny (Aus)
2. RENIER Marc (Bel)
3. GIJSEMANS Emiel (Bel)

1978
1. VAN DE WIELE Eric (Bel)
2. VAN DE POEL Joseph (Bel)
3. PETRY Maurice (Bel)

1977
1. PLANCKAERT Willy (Bel)
2. MALFAIT Geert (Bel)
3. MATHIS Hubert (Fra)

1976
1. SPRUYT Joseph (Bel)
2. HUYSMANS Jozef (Bel)
3. VERHAEGEN Frans (Bel)

1975
1. DIERICKX André (Bel)
2. PLANCKAERT Walter (Bel)
3. LOYSCH Roger (Bel)

1974
1. PLANCKAERT Willy (Bel)
2. ROSIERS Roger (Bel)
3. DE BAL Alfons (Bel)

1973
1. OCAMPO Giovanni (Col)
2. DE BAL Alfons (Bel)
3. DEBOSSCHER Willy (Bel)

1972
1. DE GROOTE Rudy (Bel)
2. GAKENS Tony (Bel)
3. DE BISSCHOP Ronny (Bel)

1971
1. DIERICKX André (Bel)
2. DE BAL Alfons (Bel)
3. ROSIERS Roger (Bel)

1970
1. BUYSSE Etienne (Bel)
2. CALLENS Christian (Bel)
3. MAHIEU Pol (Bel)

1969
1. STEEVENS Harry (Hol)
2. YPPERSIEL Francis (Bel)
3. DERAEDT Guido (Bel)

1968
1. HERMIE Fernand (Bel)
2. GOREZ Jean-Marie (Bel)
3. VAN DEN NESTE Leopold (Bel)

1967
1. BODART Emile (Bel)
2. DESMET Gilbert (Bel)
3. DE MAERTELEIRE André (Bel)

1966
1. VAN DEN NESTE Leopold (Bel)
2. HAELTERMAN Julien (Bel)
3. VAN CAUWENBERGHE Norbert (Bel)

1965
1. DESMET Gustaaf (Bel)
2. PLANCKAERT Jozef (Bel)
3. DE BOEVER Jaak (Bel)

1964
1. DE WOLF Henri (Bel)
2. DE BOEVER Jaak (Bel)
3. VAN DEN NESTE Leopold (Bel)

1963
1. APER Henri (Bel)
2. NOYELLE André (Bel)
3. DE CRAEYE Georges (Bel)

1962
1. COPPENS Roger (Bel)
2. COREELMAN Norbert (Bel)
3. VAN POUCKE Elias (Bel)

1961
1. PROOST Louis (Bel)
2. VOLCKAERT Georges (Bel)
3. DESMET Gilbert (Bel)

1953
1. VANDAELE Léon (Bel)
2.
3.

1952
1. BUYL Gerard (Bel)
2.
3.

1951
1. VAN VERRE Pétrus (Bel)
2.
3.

1949
1. DEPOORTER Jules (Bel)
2.
3.

1948
1. VAN VERRE Pétrus (Bel)
2.
3.

1947
1. MAELBRANCKE André (Bel)
2.
3.

1945
1. GRYSOLLE Sylvain (Bel)
2. MIDDELKAMP Théo (Hol)
3. MOERENHOUT Joseph (Bel)

1943
1. BUYSSE Achiel (Bel)
2. DE BACKER Achiel (Bel)
3. VAN EENAEME Robert (Bel)

1939
1. RYCKERS Frans (Bel)
2. MIDDELKAMP Théo (Hol)
3. DE MAAYER Edmond (Bel)

- Kermesse en circuit de 170 km.