Vainqueurs de Desselgem / Grand Prix Brik Schotte

2014 16 septembre
1. FENN Andrew (Gbr)
2. KEISSE Iljo (Bel)
3. BRAMBILLA Gianluca (Ita)

2013 10 septembre
1. VERMOTE Julien (Bel)
2. BRAMMEIER Matthew (Irl)
3. HELVEN Sander (Bel)

2012 11 septembre
1. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (Bel)
2. KEISSE Iljo (Bel)
3. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)

2011 13 septembre
1. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (Bel)
2. CAPPELLE Andy (Bel)
3. STALLAERT Joeri (Bel)

2010 14 septembre
1. VAN IMPE Kevin (Bel)
2. AMORISON Frédéric (Bel)
3. DE HAES Kenny (Bel)

2009 15 septembre
1. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)
2. DE JONGH Steven (Bel)
3. KAUPAS Vytautas (Lit)

2008
1. FACCI Mauro (Ita)
2. RETSCHKE Robert (All)
3. BOTMAN Wim (Hol)

2007
1. DE JONGH Steven (Hol)
2. HOOGERLAND Johnny (Hol)
3. VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)

2006
1. HOOGERLAND Johnny (Hol)
2. CRIEL Tom (Bel)
3. WEYLANDT Wouter (Bel)

2005
1. WEYLANDT Wouter (Bel)
2. CAETHOVEN Steven (Bel)
3. CRETSKENS Wilfried (Bel)

2004
1. CRETSKENS Wilfried (Bel)
2. DE SMET Andy (Bel)
3. KNAVEN Servais (Hol)

2003
1. CRETSKENS Wilfried (Bel)
2. NUYENS Nick (Bel)
3. DE NEEF Steven (Bel)

2002
1. VANTHOURENHOUT Sven (Bel)
2. KOERTS Jans (Hol)
3. HEIREWEGH Bart (Bel)

2001
1. PEETERS Wilfried (Bel)
2. LEYSEN Bart (Bel)
3. MASSCHELEIN Thierry (Bel)

2000
1. VAN HEESWIJK Max (Hol)
2. VIRBICKAS Donatas (Lit)
3. OMLOOP Geert (Bel)

1999
1. MUSEEUW Johan (Bel)
2. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)
3. DAELMAN Danny (Bel)

1998
1. PLANCKAERT Jo (Bel)
2. DE CLERCQ Eric (Bel)
3. DE BUYST Franky (Bel)

1997
1. FEYS Wim (Bel)
2. TALEN John (Hol)
3. DIERCKXSENS Ludo (Bel)

1996
1. OMLOOP Wim (Bel)
2. SPAENHOVEN Peter (Bel)
3. VANDENBROUCKE Frank (Bel)

1995
1. KOERTS Jans (Hol)
2. VAN DEN AKKER John (Hol)
3. SPAENHOVEN Peter (Bel)

1994
1. REDANT Hendrik (Bel)
2. WILLEMS Ludwig (Bel)
3. VAN STEEN Martin (Bel)

1993
1. LEYSEN Bart (Bel)
2. VINGERHOETS Rudi (Bel)
3. VAN LANCKER Kurt (Bel)

1992
1. VERSTREPEN Johan (Bel)
2. ENTHOVEN Edwin (Hol)
3. SPAENHOVEN Peter (Bel)

1991
1. EYK Patrick (Hol)
2. DE WAEL Patrick (Bel)
3. VEENSTRA Wiebren (Hol)

1990
1. DE BACKER Gino (Bel)
2. VAN IMPE Peter (Bel)
3. BAR Patrice (Bel)

1989
1. VERNIE Jean-Marie (Bel)
2. MUSEEUW Johan (Bel)
3. SOENENS Kurt (Bel)

1988
1. MUSEEUW Johan (Bel)
2. DE BACKER Gino (Bel)
3. VAN SLYCKE Rik (Bel)

1987
1. DEMOL Dirk (Bel)
2. LAMOTE Ivan (Bel)
3. VAN ENDE Bert (Bel)

1986
1. CAPIOT Johan (Bel)
2. MEUWISSEN André (Bel)
3. DEVOS Werner (Bel)

1985
1. HEIRWEG Dirk (Bel)
2. VAN GEEL Marc (Bel)
3. HAGHEDOOREN Paul (Bel)

1984
1. VERSLUYS Patrick (Bel)
2. HEIRWEG Dirk (Bel)
3. HAGHEDOOREN Paul (Bel)

1983
1. LAMOTE Ivan (Bel)
2. KELLY Sean (Irl)
3. VAN DER HELST Etienne (Bel)

1982
1. PLANCKAERT Eddy (Bel)
2. LAMOTE Ivan (Bel)
3. VAN THIELEN Leo (Bel)

1981
1. DIERICKX André (Bel)
2. VERSLUYS Patrick (Bel)
3. CLAES Ronny (Bel)

1980
1. VAN LOOY Frans (Bel)
2. STEEL Romain (Bel)
3. DE WOLF Alfons (Bel)

1979
1. DE NUL Johnny (Bel)
2. WUYCKENS René (Bel)
3. VIGOUROUX Willy (Bel)

1978
1. PEETERS Willem (Bel)
2. DELCROIX Ludo (Bel)
3. DE BAL Alfons (Bel)

1977
1. SCHIPPER Jos (Hol)
2. VANDENBROUCKE Jean-Luc (Bel)
3. VERHAEGEN Frans (Bel)

1976
1. PEETERS Wilfries (Bel)
2. SCHEERS Willy (Bel)
3. VANDAELE Serge (Bel)

1975
1. VAN SPRINGEL Herman (Bel)
2. LEMAN Luc (Bel)
3. GODEFROOT Walter (Bel)

1974
1. VAN MALDERGHEM Willy (Bel)
2. DE BUYSSCHERE Christian (Bel)
3. TEIRLINCK Willy (Bel)

1973
1. GODEFROOT Walter (Bel)
2. LEMAN Eric (Bel)
3. VAN LOOY Frans (Bel)

1972
1. CALLENS Christian (Bel)
2. VANTYGHEM Noël (Bel)
3. DE BOEVER Jaak (Bel)

1971
1. JANSSENS Edward (Bel)
2. BUYSSE Etienne (Bel)
3. BRUGGEMAN Fernand (Bel)

1970
1. LEMAN Eric (Bel)
2. RAES Eric (Bel)
3. SERCU Patrick (Bel)

1969
1. VAN LOOY Rik (Bel)
2. HERMIE Fernand (Bel)
3. KINDT Roger (Bel)

1968
1. HUYSMANS Jozef (Bel)
2. DE BOEVER Jaak (Bel)
3. VANDROMME Ludo (Bel)

1967
1. VAN LOOY Rik (Bel)
2. VAN CLOOSTER Noël (Bel)
3. DONIE Willy (Bel)

1966
1. VANRYCKEGHEM Daniel (Bel)
2. VANDROMME Ludo (Bel)
3. NOLMANS Jan (Bel)

1965
1. PLANCKAERT Willy (Bel)
2. VAN CAUWENBERGHE Norbert (Bel)
3. DE BOEVER Jaak (Bel)

1964
1. GEKIERE Julien (Bel)
2. DEVILLE Bernard (Bel)
3. DE BOEVER Jaak (Bel)

1963
1. DESMET Gilbert (Bel)
2. BOUCQUET Walter (Bel)
3. DE BOEVER Jaak (Bel)

1962
1. KERCKHOVE Norbert (Bel)
2. VANWYNSBERGHE Romain (Bel)
3. PLANCKAERT Jozef (Bel)

1961
1. DE CABOOTER Arthur (Bel)
2. DESMET Gilbert (Bel)
3. DESMET Armand (Bel)

1960
1. DESMET Gilbert (Bel)
2. MEULEMAN Maurice (Bel)
3. ROSSEEL Leopold (Bel)

1959
1. DESMET Gilbert (Bel)
2. DECLERCQ Oswald (Bel)
3. DOOM Daniel (Bel)

1958
1. BORREMANS Paul (Bel)
2. VAN AERDE Michel (Bel)
3. DENYS Daniel (Bel)

1957
1. SEVEREYNS Emile (Bel)
2. DESMET Gilbert (Bel)
3. DENIJS Henri (Bel)

1956
1. DERIJCKE Germain (Bel)
2. DENIJS Henri (Bel)
3. KERCKHOVE Norbert (Bel)

1955
1. DESMET Gilbert (Bel)
2. PARMENTIER Jozef (Bel)
3. ROSSELLE Roger (Bel)

1954
1. DE CRAEYE Georges (Bel)
2. MOMMERENCY Arthur (Bel)
3. OLLIVIER Valère (Bel)

- Vainqueurs de 1953 à 1941 :
- 1953 - Henri Denijs (Bel)
- 1950 - André Maelbrancke (Bel)
- 1949 - Roger Decock (Bel)
- 1948 - André Maelbrancke (Bel)
- 1947 - Maurice Meersman (Bel)
- 1945 - Roger Desmet (Bel)
- 1943 - André Defoort (Bel)
- 1942 - Brik Schotte (Bel)
- 1941 - Brik Schotte (Bel)

- Kermesse en circuit de 155 km.