Vainqueurs de Camors

2014 30 juillet
1. BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
2. SIMON Julien (Fra)
3. GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)

2013 24 juillet
1. VICHOT Arthur (Fra)
2. GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
3. CHAVANEL Sylvain (Fra)

2012 25 juillet
1. GAUTIER Cyril (Fra)
2. HINAULT Sébastien (Fra)
3. ROLLAND Pierre (Fra)

2011 27 juillet
1. ROY Jérémy (Fra)
2. CHAVANEL Sylvain (Fra)
3. GAUTIER Cyril (Fra)

2010 28 juillet
1. CHARTEAU Anthony (Fra)
2. MOREAU Christophe (Fra)
3. CASPER Jimmy (Fra)

2009
1. LE MEVEL Christophe (Fra)
2. VOECKLER Thomas (Fra)
3. CHAMPION Dimitri (Fra)

2008
1. VOGONDY Nicolas (Fra)
2. FEILLU Romain (Fra)
3. CASAR Sandy (Fra)

2007
1. VAUGRENARD Benoît (Fra)
2. MOREAU Christophe (Fra)
3. VOECKLER Thomas (Fra)

2006
1. MOREAU Christophe (Fra)
2. CASPER Jimmy (Fra)
3. VAUGRENARD Benoît (Fra)

2005
1. HINAULT Sébastien (Fra)
2. JALABERT Nicolas (Fra)
3. PETILLEAU Stéphane (Fra)

2004
1. VOECKLER Thomas (Fra)
2. CASAR Sandy (Fra)
3. MARTIN Ludovic (Fra)

2003
1. VIRENQUE Richard (Fra)
2. DA CRUZ Carlos (Fra)
3. POILVET Benoît (Fra)

2002
1. HALGAND Patrice (Fra)
2. JALABERT Laurent (Fra)
3. VOGONDY Nicolas (Fra)

2001
1. JALABERT Laurent (Fra)
2. HALGAND Patrice (Fra)
3. ROUS Didier (Fra)

2000
1. DURAND Jacky (Fra)
2. LINO Pascal (Fra)
3. HINAULT Sébastien (Fra)

1999
1. MADOUAS Laurent (Fra)
2. ROBIN Jean-Cyril (Fra)
3. RAULT Dominique (Fra)

1998
1. ROBIN Jean-Cyril (Fra)
2. RINERO Christophe (Fra)
3. DURAND Jacky (Fra)

1997
1. VIRENQUE Richard (Fra)
2. CHANTEUR Pascal (Fra)
3. BROCHARD Laurent (Fra)

1996
1. MADOUAS Laurent (Fra)
2. MAGNIEN Emmanuel (Fra)
3. GUESDON Frédéric (Fra)

1995
1. JALABERT Laurent (Fra)
2. RUE Gérard (Fra)
3. ROBIN Jean-Cyril (Fra)

1994
1. TCHMIL Andrei (Ukr)
2. MARIE Thierry (Fra)
3. RUE Gérard (Fra)

1993
1. CLAVEYROLAT Thierry (Fra)
2. MADOUAS Laurent (Fra)
3. VIRENQUE Richard (Fra)

1992
1. LINO Pascal (Fra)
2. ARNOULD Dominique (Fra)
3. ESNAULT Patrice (Fra)

1991
1. BERNARD Jean-François (Fra)
2. PENSEC Ronan (Fra)
3. LINO Pascal (Fra)

1990
1. KONYSHEV Dimitri (Rus)
2. LINO Pascal (Fra)
3. CORNILLET Bruno (Fra)

1989
1. POISSON Pascal (Fra)
2. LINO Pascal (Fra)
3. LE BIGAUT Pierre (Fra)

1988
1. DALIBARD Philippe (Fra)
2. LE BIGAUT Pierre (Fra)
3. CLERE Régis (Fra)

1987
1. GRAIGNIC Hubert (Fra)
2. MARIE Thierry (Fra)
3. DALIBARD Philippe (Fra)

1986
1. MADIOT Marc (Fra)
2. HINAULT Bernard (Fra)
3. GOMEZ Marc (Fra)

1985
1. VICHOT Frédéric (Fra)
2. LE BIGAUT Pierre (Fra)
3. BAZZO Pierre (Fra)

1984
1. VALLET Bernard (Fra)
2. ROCHE Stephen (Fra)
3. LE BIGAUT Pierre (Fra)

1982
1. GOMEZ Marc (Fra)
2. BEUCHERIE Serge (Fra)
3. FIGNON Laurent (Fra)

1981
1. VILLEMIANE Pierre-Raymond (Fra)
2. ROCHE Stephen (Irl)
3. MENTHEOUR Pierre-Henri (Fra)

1980
1. CHASSANG Jean (Fra)
2. DUCLOS-LASSALLE Gilbert (Fra)
3. BAZZO Pierre (Fra)

1979
1. ZOOTEMELK Joop (Hol)
2. LE GUILLOUX Maurice (Fra)
3. LEGEAY Roger (Fra)

1978
1. HINAULT Bernard (Fra)
2. LEGEAY Roger (Fra)
3. LAURENT Michel (Fra)

1977
1. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)
2. HINAULT Bernard (Fra)
3. CHALMEL André (Fra)

1976
1. BEON Patrick (Fra)
2. ROUXEL Charly (Fra)
3. LABOURDETTE Bernard (Fra)

1975
1. GUIMARD Cyrille (Fra)
2. COROLLER Michel (Fra)
3. POULIDOR Raymond (Fra)

1974
1. POULIDOR Raymond (Fra)
2. PERIN Michel (Fra)
3. BOTHEREL Jacques (Fra)

1973
1. BOULOUX Robert (Fra)
2. DELISLE Raymond (Fra)
3. GUITARD Jean-Pierre (Fra)

1972
1. DELISLE Raymond (Fra)
2. HEZARD Yves (Fra)
3. LABOURDETTE Bernard (Fra)

1971
1. DELISLE Raymond (Fra)
2. GODEFROOT Walter (Bel)
3. BOULOUX Robert (Fra)

1970
1. GODEFROOT Walter (Bel)
2. RAYMOND Christian (Fra)
3. VAN SPRINGEL Herman (Bel)

1969
1. BALMAMION Franco (Ita)
2. GROSSKOST Charly (Fra)
3. HUBY Alain (Fra)

1968
1. GUYOT Bernard (Fra)
2. BRACKE Ferdinand (Bel)
3. BERLAND Roland (Fra)

1967
1. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)
2. SIMPSON Tom (Gbr)
3. MOTTA Gianni (Ita)

1966
1. LETORT Désiré (Fra)
2. DARRIGADE André (Fra)
3. ELLIOTT Seamus (Irl)

1965
1. LEMETEYER Paul (Fra)
2. LE MELLEC Pierre (Fra)
3. QUESNE Jean-Louis (Fra)

1964
1. BOCKLANT Willy (Bel)
2. THOMIN Joseph (Fra)
3. FLOCHLAY Marcel (Fra)

1963
1. DARRIGADE André (Fra)
2. HAMON François (Fra)
3. MAHE François (Fra)

1962
1. BOURLES Jean (Fra)
2. GLAIS Bernard (Fra)
3. MAHE François (Fra)

1961
1. BOURLES Jean (Fra)
2. OTANO Luis (Fra)
3. BIHANNIC Arthur (Fra)

1960
1. MAHE François (Fra)
2. LE BIGAULT Emile (Fra)
3. CIELESKA Jean-Marie (Fra)

- Camors : ville bretonne du Morbihan.