Vainqueurs du Tour du Frioul

2011 3 mars
1. SERPA José (Col)
2. BRUTT Pavel (Rus)
3. SÖRENSEN Nicki (Dan)

2010 3 mars
1. FERRARI Roberto (Ita)
2. GUARNIERI Jacopo (Ita)
3. ROSSI Enrico (Ita)

2009 4 mars
1. LORENZETTO Mirco (Ita)
2. BOLE Grega (Slo)
3. BELLETTI Manuel (Ita)

2004 28 août
1. GOBBI Michele (Ita)
2. PELLIZOTTI Franco (Ita)
3. MOLETTA Andrea (Ita)

2003
1. ALBIZU LIZASO Joseba (Esp)
2. SCARSELLI Leonardo (Ita)
3. BARBERO Sergio (Ita)

2002
1. PELLIZOTTI Franco (Ita)
2. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)
3. SIMONI Gilberto (Ita)

2001
1. LUNGHI Denis (Ita)
2. TRENTI Guido (Ita)
3. RASTELLI Ellis (Ita)

1999
1. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)
2. BASSO Ivan (Ita)
3. DI LUCA Danilo (Ita)

1998
1. ARAZZI Francesco (Ita)
2. LEONI Endrio (Ita)
3. RAIMONDI Giancarlo (Ita)

1996
1. TETERIOUK Andrei (Kaz)
2. SHEFER Alexander (Kaz)
3. ZEN Marco (Ita)

1995
1. KONYSHEV Dimitri (Rus)
2. FRATTINI Cristiano (Ita)
3. MASSI Rodolfo (Ita)

1994
1. POULNIKOV Vladimir (Ukr)
2. SÖRENSEN Rolf (Dan)
3. CHIESA Mario (Ita)

1993
1. UGRUMOV Piotr (Let)
2. CHIAPPUCCI Claudio (Ita)
3. ARGENTIN Moreno (Ita)

1992
1. GIANELLI Alessandro (Ita)
2. LIETTI Marco (Ita)
3. ROOSEN Luc (Bel)


1991
1. BUGNO Gianni (Ita)
2. CHIOCCIOLI Franco (Ita)
3. CHIAPPUCCI Claudio (Ita)

1990
1. SIERRA Leonardo (Ven)
2. ZIMMERMANN Urs (Sui)
3. CHIAPPUCCI Claudio (Ita)

1989
1. PIASECKI Lech (Pol)
2. FONDRIEST Maurizio (Ita)
3. GUSMEROLI Roberto (Ita)

1988
1. BONTEMPI Guido (Ita)
2. CASSANI Davide (Ita)
3. COLAGE Stefano (Ita)

1987
1. BONTEMPI Guido (Ita)
2. LEALI Bruno (Ita)
3. PAGNIN Roberto (Ita)

1986
1. BUGNO Gianni (Ita)
2. CORTI Claudio (Ita)
3. MAIER Harald (Aut)

1985
1. CHIOCCIOLI Franco (Ita)
2. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
3. VAN DER VELDE Johan (Hol)

1984
1. CORTI Claudio (Ita)
2. PASSUELLO Giuseppe (Ita)
3. SALVADOR Ennio (Ita)

1983
1. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
2. BATTAGLIN Giovanni (Ita)
3. LEALI Bruno (Ita)

1982
1. BONTEMPI Guido (Ita)
2. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)
3. FERRERI Luigi (Ita)

1981
1. PANIZZA Wladimiro (Ita)
2. AMADORI Marino (Ita)
3. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)

1980
1. CORTI Claudio (Ita)
2. LORO Luciano (Ita)
3. DIGERUD Gier (Nor)

1979
1. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
2. RICCOMI Walter (Ita)
3. TOSONI Angelo (Ita)

1978
1. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
2. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)
3. LUALDI Valerio (Ita)

1977
1. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)
2. RICCOMI Walter (Ita)
3. TOSONI Angelo (Ita)

1976
1. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
2. PAOLINI Enrico (Ita)
3. MOSER Francesco (Ita)

1975
1. POGGIALI Roberto (Ita)
2. BARONCHELLI Giambattista (Ita)
3. BATTAGLIN Giovanni (Ita)

1974
1. BORGOGNONI Luciano (Ita)
2. CASTELLETTI Luigi (Ita)
3. BOIFAVA Davide (Ita)