Vainqueurs du Tour des Appennins

2020 19 septembre
1. HAYTER Ethan (Gbr)
2. COVI Alessandro (Ita)
3. STANNARD Robert (Aus)

2019 28 avril
1. CATTANEO Mattia (Ita)
2. MASNADA Fausto (Ita)
3. RAVANELLI Simone (Ita)

2018 22 avril
1. CICCONE Giulio (Ita)
2. ANTUNES Amaro (Por)
3. MASNADA Fausto (Ita)

2017 9 avril
1. CELANO Danilo (Ita)
2. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (Col)
3. SENNI Manuel (Ita)

2016 17 avril
1. FIRSANOV Sergey (Rus)
2. GAVAZZI Francesco (Ita)
3. FINETTO Mauro (Ita)

2015 26 avril
1. FRAILE Omar (Esp)
2. PIRAZZI Stefano (Ita)
3. CUNEGO Damiano (Ita)

2014 24 juin
1. COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
2. BOLE Grega (Slo)
3. RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel (Col)

2013 14 juillet
1. MUCELLI Davide (Ita)
2. MAZZANTI Luca (Ita)
3. ROVNY Ivan (Rus)

2012 15 avril
1. FELLINE Fabio (Ita)
2. BRAMBILLA Gianluca (Ita)
3. REDA Francesco (Ita)

2011 10 avril
1. CUNEGO Damiano (Ita)
2. SELLA Emanuele (Ita)
3. LAVERDE Luis Felipe (Col)

2010 25 avril
1. KISERLOVSKI Robert (Cro)
2. POZZOVIVO Domenico (Ita)
3. BERTOLINI Alessandro (Ita)

2009 24 juin
1. NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
2. BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo (Ita)
3. MARZANO Marco (Ita)

2008 3 août
1. BERTOLINI Alessandro (Ita)
2. RATTI Eddy (Ita)
3. FROOME Chris (Ken)

2007
1. BERTOLINI Alessandro (Ita)
2. SIVTSOV Kanstantsin (Blr)
3. PIDGORNYY Ruslan (Ukr)

2006 23 avril
1. NOCENTINI Rinaldo (Ita)
2. MAZZANTI Luca (Ita)
3. RATTI Eddy (Ita)

2005
1. SIMONI Gilberto (Ita)
2. MAZZANTI Luca (Ita)
3. NIEMEC Przemislaw (Pol)

2004
1. CUNEGO Damiano (Ita)
2. FIGUERAS Giuliano (Ita)
3. NOCENTINI Rinaldo (Ita)

2003
1. SIMONI Gilberto (Ita)
2. SABALIAUSKAS Marius (Lit)
3. TONKOV Pavel (Rus)

2002
1. FIGUERAS Giuliano (Ita)
2. SHEFER Alexander (Kaz)
3. ZAKIROV Faat (Rus)

2001
1. SHEFER Alexander (Kaz)
2. RUMSAS Raimondas (Lit)
3. HONCHAR Serhiy (Ukr)

2000
1. ZANETTI Mauro (Ita)
2. MAZZOLENI Eddy (Ita)
3. LANFRANCHI Paolo (Ita)

1999
1. BORGHERESI Simone (Ita)
2. TONKOV Pavel (Rus)
3. DE PAOLI Daniele (Ita)

1998
1. TONKOV Pavel (Rus)
2. LANFRANCHI Paolo (Ita)
3. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)

1997
1. TONKOV Pavel (Rus)
2. NARDELLO Daniele (Ita)
3. PODENZANA Massimo (Ita)

1996
1. BELLI Wladimir (Ita)
2. TONKOV Pavel (Rus)
3. FARESIN Gianni (Ita)

1995
1. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)
2. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)
3. BELLI Wladimir (Ita)

1994
1. BERZIN Evgueni (Rus)
2. CHIAPPUCCI Claudio (Ita)
3. DELLA SANTA Stefano (Ita)

1993
1. CALCATERRA Giuseppe (Ita)
2. TEBALDI Valerio (Ita)
3. TREPIN Diego (Ita)

1992
1. CHIAPPUCCI Claudio (Ita)
2. SIERRA Leonardo (Vén)
3. CASAGRANDE Stefano (Ita)

1991
1. DE WOLF Dirk (Bel)
2. BUGNO Gianni (Ita)
3. CHIAPPUCCI Claudio (Ita)

1990
1. GIUPONI Flavio (Ita)
2. LIETTI Marco (Ita)
3. FANELLI Antonio (Ita)

1989
1. ARGENTIN Moreno (Ita)
2. BUGNO Gianni (Ita)
3. FURLAN Luigi (Ita)

1988
1. BUGNO Gianni (Ita)
2. COLAGE Stefano (Ita)
3. VOLPI Alberto (Ita)

1987
1. BUGNO Gianni (Ita)
2. VOLPI Alberto (Ita)
3. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)

1986
1. BUGNO Gianni (Ita)
2. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
3. VEGGERBY Jens (Dan)

1985
1. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
2. VOLPI Alberto (Ita)
3. LEJARRETA Marino (Esp)

1984
1. BECCIA Mario (Ita)
2. VERZA Fabrizio (Ita)
3. PANIZZA Wladimiro (Ita)

1983
1. LEJARRETA Marino (Esp)
2. BOMBINI Emanuele (Ita)
3. PANIZZA Wladimiro (Ita)

1982
1. BARONCHELLI Gianbattista (Ita)
2. CHIOCCIOLI Franco (Ita)
3. BECCIA Mario (Ita)

1981
1. BARONCHELLI Gianbattista (Ita)
2. VANDI Alfio (Ita)
3. PANIZZA Wladimiro (Ita)

1980
1. BARONCHELLI Gianbattista (Ita)
2. BECCIA Mario (Ita)
3. VANDI Alfio (Ita)

1979
1. BARONCHELLI Gianbattista (Ita)
2. BECCIA Mario (Ita)
3. JOHANSSON Bernt (Suè)

1978
1. BARONCHELLI Gianbattista (Ita)
2. VANDI Alfio (Ita)
3. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)

1977
1. BARONCHELLI Gianbattista (Ita)
2. BECCIA Mario (Ita)
3. PANIZZA Wladimiro (Ita)

1976
1. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
2. BATTAGLIN Giovanni (Ita)
3. DE WITTE Ronald (Bel)

1975
1. FABBRI Fabrizio (Ita)
2. RICCOMI Walter (Ita)
3. SIMONETTI Mauro (Ita)

1974
1. BATTAGLIN Giovanni (Ita)
2. PAOLINI Enrico (Ita)
3. SANTAMBROGGIO Giacinto (Ita)

1973
1. ZILIOLI Italo (Ita)
2. MOTTA Gianni (Ita)
3. DANCELLI Michele (Ita)

1972
1. GIMONDI Felice (Ita)
2. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
3. DANCELLI Michele (Ita)

1971
1. PETTERSSON Gösta (Suè)
2. FABBRI Fabrizio (Ita)
3. SIMONETTI Mauro (Ita)

1970
1. MOTTA Gianni (Ita)
2. VIANELLI Franco (Ita)
3. ZILIOLI Italo (Ita)

1969
1. GIMONDI Felice (Ita)
2. MOTTA Gianni (Ita)
3. DE PRA Tommasso (Ita)

1968
1. MOTTA Gianni (Ita)
2. BALLINI Roberto (Ita)
3. DELLA TORRE Alberto (Ita)

1967
1. DANCELLI Michele (Ita)
2. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
3. DE ROSSO Guido (Ita)

1966
1. DANCELLI Michele (Ita)
2. ZILIOLI Italo (Ita)
3. PASSUELLO Adriano (Ita)

1965
1. DANCELLI Michele (Ita)
2. DE ROSSO Guido (Ita)
3. TACCONE Vito (Ita)

1964
1. CRIBIORI Franco (Ita)
2. MOTTA Gianni (Ita)
3. BALMAMION Franco (Ita)

1963
1. ZILIOLI Italo (Ita)
2. RONCHINI Diego (Ita)
3. DURANTE Adriano (Ita)

1962
1. BALMAMION Franco (Ita)
2. NENCINI Gastone (Ita)
3. BUI Idrio (Ita)

1961
1. ZAMBONI Adriano (Ita)
2. FALASCHI Roberto (Ita)
3. BAHAMONTES Federico (Esp)

1960
1. DAEMS Emile (Bel)
2. BALDINI Ercole (Ita)
3. DEFILIPPIS Nino (Ita)

1959
1. CIAMPI Silvano (Ita)
2. ALMAVIVA Walter (Ita)
3. VELUCCHI Nello (Ita)

1958
1. MAULE Cleto (Ita)
2. BUI Idrio (Ita)
3. CONTI Noé (Ita)

1957
1. CESTARI Aurelio (Ita)
2. ASTRUA Giancarlo (Ita)
3. COSTALUNGA Bruno (Ita)

1956
1. MAULE Cleto (Ita)
2. MONTI Bruno (Ita)
3. BURATTI Giuseppe (Ita)

1955
1. COPPI Fausto (Ita)
2. MONTI Bruno (Ita)
3. MOSER Aldo (Ita)

1954
1. ALBANI Giorgio (Ita)
2. CONTERNO Angelo (Ita)
3. GABRIOLI Luigi (Ita)

1953
1. CONTERNO Angelo (Ita)
2. PETTINATI Giovanni (Ita)
3. GHIDINI Gianni (Ita)

1952
1. ALBANI Giorgio (Ita)
2. MINARDI Giuseppe (Ita)
3. MORESCO Rinaldo (Ita)

1951
1. MORESCO Rinaldi (Ita)
2. PETTINATI Giovanni (Ita)
3. FRANCHI Franco (Ita)

1950
1. SOLDANI Renzo (Ita)
2. ASTRUA Giancarlo (Ita)
3. BOF Bortolo (Ita)

1949
1. ROSSI Dino (Ita)
2. SOLDANI Renzo (Ita)
3. GIUDICI Pietro (Ita)

1948
1. SIMONINI Settimio (Ita)
2. CANAVESI Severino (Ita)
3. ROSSELLO Voncenzo (Ita)

1947
1. MARTINI Alfredo (Ita)
2. FERUGLIO Egidio (Ita)
3. MOTTA Michele (Ita)

1946
1. MOLLO Enrico (Ita)
2. ROSSELLO Vittorio (Ita)
3. FERUGLIO Egidio (Ita)

1939
1. MAZZARELLO Lorenzo (Ita)
2. DE STEFANIS Giovanni (Ita)
3. COPPI Fausto (Ita)

1938
1. FERRANDO Luigi (Ita)
2. BUCCO Achille (Ita)
3. RACCA Antonio (Ita)

1937
1. CINELLI Cino (Ita)
2. TOMMASONI Guerrino (Ita)
3. COMO Augusto (Ita)

1936
1. SIMONINI Settimio (Ita)
2. FERRANDO Luigi (Ita)
3. COMO Augusto (Ita)

1935
1. COMO Augusto (Ita)
2. DE BENEDETTI Mario (Ita)
3. SBERSI Carlo (Ita)

1934
1. COMO Augusto (Ita)
2. CAMPASTRO Giulio (Ita)
3. CAFFERATA Luigi (Ita)

Epreuve disputée entre Novi Ligure - Genoa.