Vainqueurs de la Coppa Agostoni

2019 14 septembre
1. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr (Blr)
2. LUTSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
3. CHERKASOV Nikolai (Rus)

2018 15 septembre
1. MOSCON Gianni (Ita)
2. TAARAMAE Rein (Est)
3. GASPAROTTO Enrico (Ita)

2017 13 septembre
1. ALBASINI Michael (Sui)
2. CANOLA Marco (Ita)
3. GAVAZZI Francesco (Ita)

2016 15 septembre
1. COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
2. ULISSI Diego (Ita)
3. GAVAZZI Francesco (Ita)

2015 16 septembre
1. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)
2. NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
3. BONIFAZIO Niccolo (Ita)

2014 17 septembre
1. BONIFAZIO Niccolo (Ita)
2. BOLE Grega (Slo)
3. PONZI Simone (Ita)

2013 21 août
1. POZZATO Filippo (Ita)
2. PONZI Simone (Ita)
3. ZAMPARELLA Marco (Ita)

2012 17 août
1. SELLA Emanuele (Ita)
2. BALIANI Fortunato (Ita)
3. DI LUCA Danilo (Ita)

2011 17 août
1. MODOLO Sacha (Ita)
2. PONZI Simone (Ita)
3. GATTO Oscar (Ita)

2010 18 août
1. GAVAZZI Francesco (Ita)
2. SANTAMBROGIO Mauro (Ita)
3. PAOLINI Luca (Ita)

2009
1. VISCONTI Giovanni (Ita)
2. SANTAMBROGIO Mauro (Ita)
3. VENTOSO Francisco (Ita)

2008
1. GERDEMANN Linus (All)
2. BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo (Ita)
3. PFANNBERGER Christian (Aut)

2007
1. BERTOLINI Alessandro (Ita)
2. PFANNBERGER Christian (Aut)
3. MAZZANTI Luca (Ita)

2006
1. BERTOLINI Alessandro (Ita)
2. TONTI Andrea (Ita)
3. PELLIZOTTI Franco (Ita)

2005
1. VALOTI Paolo (Ita)
2. GIORDANI Leonardo (Ita)
3. CAVALLARI Stefano (Ita)

2004
1. BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo (Ita)
2. FRIGO Dario (Ita)
3. BAYARRI Gonzalo (Esp)

2003
1. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)
2. MORENI Cristian (Ita)
3. MASON Oscar (Ita)

2002
1. JALABERT Laurent (Fra)
2. FARESIN Gianni (Ita)
3. GIUNTI Massimo (Ita)

2001
1. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)
2. ULLRICH Jan (All)
3. TONETTI Gianluca (Ita)

2000
1. ULLRICH Jan (All)
2. LUNGHI Denis (Ita)
3. SIMEONI Filippo (Ita)

1999
1. DONATI Massimo (Ita)
2. ELLI Alberto (Ita)
3. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)

1998
1. TAFI Andrea (Ita)
2. CELESTINO Mirko (Ita)
3. LUPI Emanuele (Ita)

1997
1. APOLLONIO Massimo (Ita)
2. CONTE Biagio (Ita)
3. LOMBARDI Giovanni (Ita)

1996
1. CASAGRANDE Filippo (Ita)
2. ELLI Alberto (Ita)
3. UGRUMOV Piotr (Let)

1995
1. BUGNO Gianni (Ita)
2. DELLA SANTA Stefano (Ita)
3. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)

1994
1. PELLICIOLI Oscar (Ita)
2. FURLAN Giorgio (Ita)
3. GHIROTTO Massimo (Ita)

1993
1. CASSANI Davide (Ita)
3. GHIROTTO Massimo (Ita)
2. DELLA SANTA Stefano (Ita)

1992
1. COLAGE Stefano (Ita)
2. FURLAN Giorgio (Ita)
3. GHIROTTO Massimo (Ita)

1991
1. CASSANI Davide (Ita)
2. MOTTET Charly (Fra)
3. GUSMEROLI Roberto (Ita)

1990
1. FONDRIEST Maurizio (Ita)
2. CESARINI Francesco (Ita)
3. VANDELLI Maurizio (Ita)

1989
1. KONYSHEV Dimitri (Urs)
2. SÖRENSEN Rolf (Dan)
3. BOMBINI Emanuele (Ita)

1988
1. BUGNO Gianni (Ita)
2. GHIROTTO Massimo (Ita)
3. CESARINI Francesco (Ita)

1987
1. LEALI Bruno (Ita)
2. ELLI Alberto (Ita)
3. BOMBINI Emanuele (Ita)

1986
1. AMADORI Marino (Ita)
2. IMBODEN Heinz (Sui)
3. CORTI Claudio (Ita)

1985
1. DA SILVA Acacio (Por)
2. CORTI Claudio (Ita)
3. ZIMMERMANN Urs (Sui)

1984
1. CHIOCCIOLI Franco (Ita)
2. DEMIERRE Serge (Sui)
3. CORTI Claudio (Ita)

1983
1. DE WOLF Fons (Bel)
2. CERUTI Roberto (Ita)
3. SAVINI Claudio (Ita)

1982
1. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)
2. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
3. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)

1981
1. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
2. BARONCHELLI Gianbattista (Ita)
3. FERNANDEZ Juan (Esp)

1980
1. PRIM Tommy (Suè)
2. PANIZZA Wladimiro (Ita)
3. WOLFER Bruno (Sui)

1979
1. BATTAGLIN Giovanni (Ita)
2. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
3. CHINETTI Alfredo (Ita)

1978
1. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)
2. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
3. BARONCHELLI Gianbattista (Ita)

1977
1. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
2. BARONCHELLI Gianbattista (Ita)
3. PAOLINI Enrico (Ita)

1976
1. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
2. VERBEECK Frans (Bel)
3. MOSER Francesco (Ita)

1975
1. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
2. MAERTENS Freddy (Bel)
3. VAN LOOY Frans (Bel)

1974
1. GIMONDI Felice (Ita)
2. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
3. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)

1973
1. CAVERZASI Arnaldo (Ita)
2. SANTAMBROGIO Giacinto (Ita)
3. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)

1972
1. SIMONETTI Mauro (Ita)
2. MICHELOTTO Claudio (Ita)
3. PETTERSSON Tomas (Suè)

1971
1. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
2. DE GEEST Willy (Bel)
3. PINGEON Roger (Fra)

1970
1. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)
2. CONTI Constantino (Ita)
3. BASSO Marino (Ita)

1969
1. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
2. MONSERE Jean-Pierre (Bel)
3. KARSTENS Gerben (Hol)

1968
1. MICHELOTTO Claudio (Ita)
2. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Martin (Bel)
3. MEALLI Bruno (Ita)

1967
1. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
2. GUYOT Bernard (Fra)
3. DANCELLI Michele (Ita)

1966
1. GIMONDI Felice (Ita)
2. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)
3. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)

1965
1. DE PRA Tommaso (Ita)
2. PINGEON Roger (Fra)
3. FEZZARDI Giuseppe (Ita)

1964
1. ZILIOLI Italo (Ita)
2. MEALLI Bruno (Ita)
3. PASSUELLO Adriano (Ita)

1963
1. ALOMAR Jaime (Esp)
2. TACCONE Vito (Ita)
3. BATTISTINI Graziano (Ita)

1961
1. BETTINELLI Giovanni (Ita)
2. FALLARINI Giuseppe (Ita)
3. BALDINI Ercole (Ita)

1960
1. CHIODINI Pietro (Ita)
2. IPPOLITI Amico (Ita)
3. MAULE Cleto (Ita)

1959
1. GISMONDI Michele (Ita)
2. BENEDETTI Rino (Ita)
3. NATUCCI Giuliano (Ita)

1958
1. BOGGIAN Giacobbe (Ita)
2. LIVIERO Dino (Ita)
3. POIANO Vittorio (Ita)

1957
1. ZORZOLI Carlo (Ita)
2. SCAPPINI Gabriele (Ita)
3. CESTARI Aurelio (Ita)

1956
1. TESSARI Silvano (Ita)
2. MAI Luciano (Ita)
3. PIZZOGLIO Ezio (Ita)

1955
1. PIZZOFERRATO Lino (Ita)
2. BAFFI Pierino (Ita)
3. MICHELON Giuliano (Ita)

1954
1. MOSER Aldo (Ita)
2. CALVI Giuseppe (Ita)
3. BRASOLA Annibale (Ita)

1953
1. BARRO Andrea (Ita)
2. BAFFI Pierino (Ita)
3. SCUDELLARO Tranquillo (Ita)

1952
1. BICOCCA Ezio (Ita)
2. COLETTO Angelo (Ita)
3. GUIDICI Pietro (Ita)

1951
1. ACCORDI Renzo (Ita)
2. GODIO Spirito (Ita)
3. ROSSI Ampelio (Ita)

1950
1. ALBANI Giorgio (Ita)
2. DREI Umberto (Ita)
3. CRIPPA Fiorenzo (Ita)

1949
1. AUSENDA Antonio (Ita)
2. SFORACCHI Nello (Ita)
3. ALBANI Giorgio (Ita)

1948
1. MALABROCCA Luigi (Ita)
2. TOSI Aldo (Ita)
3. ROGGI Alberto (Ita)

1947
1. FANTI Franco (Ita)
2. ZAMPINI Donato (Ita)
3. ZANETTINI Turchemeis (Ita)

1946
1. CASOLA Luigi (Ita)
2. COVOLO Antonio (Ita)
3. CRIPPA Salvatore (Ita)