Vainqueurs de la Coppa Placci

2008 6 septembre
1. PAOLINI Luca (Ita)
2. GASPAROTTO Enrico (Ita)
3. FINETTO Mauro (Ita)

2007
1. BERTOLINI Alessandro (Ita)
2. KUNITSKI Andrei (Blr)
3. ZAGORODNY Volodymyr (Ukr)

2006
1. NOCENTINI Rinaldo (Ita)
2. SELLA Emanuelle (Ita)
3. FERRARA Raffaele (Ita)

2005
1. VALOTI Paolo (Ita)
2. KIRCHEN Kim (Lux)
3. KHALILOV Mikhaylo (Ukr)

2004
1. BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo (Ita)
2. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)
3. SIMEONI Filippo (Ita)

2003
1. DI LUCA Danilo (Ita)
2. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)
3. CAMENZIND Oscar (Sui)

2002
1. TOSSATTO Matteo (Ita)
2. BORTOLAMI Gianluca (Ita)
3. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)

2001
1. BETTINI Paolo (Ita)
2. FARESIN Gianni (Ita)
3. MAZZOLENI Eddy (Ita)

2000
1. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)
2. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)
3. BARTOLI Michele (Ita)

1999
1. CELESTINO Mirko (Ita)
2. BARBERO Sergio (Ita)
3. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)

1998
1. ZANETTI Mauro (Ita)
2. CELESTINO Mirko (Ita)
3. DONATI Massimo (Ita)

1997
1. ZBERG Beat (Sui)
2. CELESTINO Mirko (Ita)
3. BARONTI Alessandro (Ita)

1996
1. TAFI Andrea (Ita)
2. LEBLANC Luc (Fra)
3. VIRENQUE Richard (Fra)

1995
1. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)
2. CASSANI Davide (Ita)
3. DONATI Massimo (Ita)

1994
1. LECCHI Angelo (Ita)
2. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)
3. FURLAN Giorgio (Ita)

1993
1. SCIANDRI Maximilian (Ita)
2. FURLAN Giorgio (Ita)
3. UGRUMOV Piotr (Let)

1992
1. BRUYNEEL Johan (Bel)
2. CHIAPPUCCI Claudio (Ita)
3. CASSANI Davide (Ita)

1991
1. DUFAUX Laurent (Sui)
2. GOTTI Ivan (Ita)
3. CARITOUX Eric (Fra)

1990
1. GIANETTI Mauro (Sui)
2. CENGHIALTA Bruno (Ita)
3. PIOVANI Maurizio (Ita)

1989
1. CHIAPPUCCI Claudio (Ita)
2. BALLERINI Franco (Ita)
3. PEDERSEN Per (Dan)

1988
1. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
2. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)
3. FONDRIEST Maurizio (Ita)

1987
1. GHIROTTO Massimo (Ita)
2. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
3. BUGNO Gianni (Ita)

1986
1. BONTEMPI Guido (Ita)
2. LEALI Bruno (Ita)
3. BARONCHELLI Gianbattista (Ita)

1985
1. CONTINI Silvano (Ita)
2. LEALI Bruno (Ita)
3. CORTINOVIS Tullio (Ita)

1984
1. DA SILVA Acacio (Por)
2. ALGERI Vittorio (Ita)
3. CHIOCCOLI Franco (Ita)

1983
1. AMADORI Marino (Ita)
2. CASSANI Davide (Ita)
3. VANDI Alfio (Ita)

1982
1. CHINETTI Alfredo (Ita)
2. LEALI Bruno (Ita)
3. BOMBINI Emanuele (Ita)

1981
1. VANDI Alfio (Ita)
2. MASCIARELLI Palmiro (Ita)
3. AMADORI Marino (Ita)

1980
1. BATTAGLIN Giovanni (Ita)
2. PANIZZA Wladimiro (Ita)
3. CONTINI Silvano (Ita)

1979
1. BATTAGLIN Giovanni (Ita)
2. D’ARCANGELO Stefano (Ita)
3. JOHANSSON Bernt (Suè)

1978
1. BARONCHELLI Gianbattista (Ita)
2. CERUTI Roberto (Ita)
3. BARONE Carmelo (Ita)

1977
1. BASSO Marino (Ita)
2. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)
3. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)

1976
1. BERTOGLIO Fausto (Ita)
2. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
3. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)

1975
1. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
2. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
3. GIMONDI Felice (Ita)

1974
1. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
2. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
3. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)

1973
1. ZILIOLI Italo (Ita)
2. FABBRI Fabrizio (Ita)
3. MAGGIONI Enrico (Ita)

1972
1. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
2. BERGAMO Marcello (Ita)
3. BOIFAVA Davide (Ita)

1971
1. COLOMBO Ugo (Ita)
2. PETTERSSON Tomas (Suè)
3. POLIDORI Giancarlo (Ita)

1970
1. COLOMBO Ugo (Ita)
2. SANTAMBROGGIO Giacinto (Ita)
3. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)

1969
1. BALLINI Roberto (Ita)
2. KINDT Roger (Bel)
3. BIANCHIN Gianfranco (Ita)

1967
1. ARMANI Luciano (Ita)
2. DANCELLI Michele (Ita)
3. BASSO Marino (Ita)

1966
1. GIMONDI Felice (Ita)
2. PIFFERI Aldo (Ita)
3. ZILIOLI Italo (Ita)

1965
1. DANCELLI Michele (Ita)
2. ZILIOLI Italo (Ita)
3. PASSUELO Adriano (Ita)

1964
1. DE ROSSO Guido (Ita)
2. DURANTE Adriano (Ita)
3. FANTINATO Bruno (Ita)

1963
1. BALDINI Ercole (Ita)
2. BATTISTINI Graziano (Ita)
3. CERATO Alcide (Ita)

1962
1. CRIBIORI Franco (Ita)
2. CERATO Alcide (Ita)
3. BARIVIERA Vendramino (Ita)

1953
1. MAGGINI Luciano (Ita)
2. BAROZZI Danilo (Ita)
3. FORNARA Pasquale (Ita)

1950
1. ZAMPERI Giacomo (Ita)
2. CASTELLUCCI Leo (Ita)
3. CARREA Andrea (Ita)

1949
1. SOLDANI Renzo (Ita)
2. SALIMBENI Virgilio (Ita)
3. BAROZZI Danilo (Ita)

1948
1. CASOLA Luigi (Ita)
2. DE ZAN Italo (Ita)
3. PUGNALONI Ubaldo (Ita)

1946
1. LOGLI Nedo (Ita)
2. CECCHI Ezio (Ita)
3. FERRARI Paolo (Ita)

1928
1. FOSSATI Pietro (Ita)
2. GRANDI Allegro (Ita)
3. MARTELLI Rodolfo (Ita)

1927
1. SIMONI Aleardo (Ita)
2. CAVALLINI Aristide (Ita)
3. PANCERA Giuseppe (Ita)

1926
1. VALLAZZA Ermanno (Ita)
2. DAL FIUME Enea (Ita)
3. POMPOSI Marino (Ita)

1925
1. PETIVA Emilio (Ita)
2. GILLI Giovanbattista (Ita)
3. PIEMONTESI Domenico (Ita)

1924
1. PETIVA Emilio (Ita)
2. DAL FIUME Enea (Ita)
3. CANDICI Antonio (Ita)

1923
1. DAL FIUME Enea (Ita)
2. PORESINI Giuseppe (Ita)
3. MONTEVECCHI Antonio (Ita)