Vainqueurs du Tour de Romagne

2011 4 septembre
1. GATTO Oscar (Ita)
2. PONZI Simone (Ita)
3. BATTAGLIN Enrico (Ita)

2010 5 septembre
1. SINKEWITZ Patrik (All)
2. POZZOVIVO Domenico (Ita)
3. VISCONTI Giovanni (Ita)

2009 6 septembre
1. FISCHER Murilo (Bré)
2. ROSSI Enrico (Ita)
3. GAVAZZI Francesco (Ita)

2008
1. GASPAROTTO Enrico (Ita)
2. REDA Francesco (Ita)
3. PFANNBERGER Christian (Aut)

2007
1. SERRI Eddy (Ita)
2. MARCATO Marco (Ita)
3. PAOLINI Luca (Ita)

2006
1. ANZA Santo (Ita)
2. AXELSSON Niklas (Suè)
3. FERRARA Raffaele (Ita)

2005
1. NAPOLITANO Danilo (Ita)
2. BENNATI Daniele (Ita)
3. BROWN Graeme (Aus)

2004
1. BORTOLAMI Gianluca (Ita)
2. TOSATTO Matteo (Ita)
3. WEGMANN Fabian (All)

2003
1. SACCHI Fabio (Ita)
2. SERRI Eddy (Ita)
3. RATTI Eddy (Ita)

2002
1. BORTOLAMI Gianluca (Ita)
2. FONTANELLI Fabiano (Ita)
3. RADAELLI Mauro (Ita)

2001
1. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)
2. NARDELLO Daniele (Ita)
3. BORGHI Ruggero (Ita)

2000
1. KONYSHEV Dimitri (Rus)
2. BETTINI Paolo (Ita)
3. TOSATTO Matteo (Ita)

1999
1. CONTI Roberto (Ita)
2. VINOKOUROV Alexandre (Kaz)
3. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)

1998
1. BARTOLI Michele (Ita)
2. PIERDOMENICO Germano (Ita)
3. CHECCHIN Stefano (Ita)

1997
1. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)
2. CARUSO Roberto (Ita)
3. FINCO Carlo (Ita)

1996
1. FERRIGATO Andrea (Ita)
2. BARTOLI Michele (Ita)
3. PELLICIOLI Oscar (Ita)

1995
1. CASSANI Davide (Ita)
2. FONDRIEST Maurizio (Ita)
3. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)

1994
1. PETITO Roberto (Ita)
2. UGRUMOV Piotr (Let)
3. SHEFER Alexander (Kaz)

1993
1. RICHARD Pascal (Sui)
2. SALIGARI Marco (Ita)
3. FURLAN Giorgio (Ita)

1992
1. ZBERG Beat (Sui)
2. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)
3. CASSANI Davide (Ita)

1991
1. BALLERINI Franco (Ita)
2. CENGHIALTA Bruno (Ita)
3. FANELLI Antonio (Ita)

1990
1. SCIANDRI Maximilian (Ita)
2. FONTANELLI Fabiano (Ita)
3. GIRALDI Stefano (Ita)

1989
1. SCIANDRI Maximilian (Ita)
2. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)
3. SÖRENSEN Rolf (Dan)

1988
1. JOHO Stefan (Sui)
2. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
3. FONDRIEST Maurizio (Ita)

1987
1. MORONI Ezio (Ita)
2. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
3. FONDRIEST Maurizio (Ita)

1986
1. PIASECKI Lech (Pol)
2. SCHONENBERGER Léo (Sui)
3. MAGNAGO Walter (Ita)

1985
1. CORTI Claudio (Ita)
2. AMADORI Marino (Ita)
3. VANNUCCI Fabrizio (Ita)

1984
1. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
2. MANTOVANI Giovanni (Ita)
3. SCHONENBERGER Léo (Sui)

1983
1. DE WOLF Alfons (Bel)
2. NILSSON Sven-Ake (Suè)
3. MASCIARELLI Palmiro (Ita)

1982
1. ARGENTIN Moreno (Ita)
2. BOMBINI Emanuele (Ita)
3. VANDI Alfio (Ita)

1981
1. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)
2. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
3. BOMBINI Emanuele (Ita)

1980
1. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
2. PEETERS Ludo (Bel)
3. ALGERI Vittorio (Ita)

1979
1. BARONCHELLI Gianbattista (Ita)
2. LUALDI Valerio (Ita)
3. VISENTINI Roberto (Ita)

1978
1. LUALDI Valerio (Ita)
2. SEFTON Clyde (Aus)
3. VISENTINI Roberto (Ita)

1977
1. CERUTI Roberto (Ita)
2. BORGOGNONI Luciano (Ita)
3. MARCHETTI Renato (Ita)

1976
1. BARONCHELLI Gianbattista (Ita)
2. RICCOMI Walter (Ita)
3. DI LORENZO Gianni (Ita)

1974
1. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
2. FONTANELLI Sigfrido (Ita)
3. PAOLINI Enrico (Ita)

1973
1. PANIZZA Wladimiro (Ita)
2. DANCELLI Michele (Ita)
3. RODRIGUEZ Martin-Emilio (Col)

1972
1. GUERRA Pietro (Ita)
2. SIMONETTI Mauro (Ita)
3. FRANCIONI Wilmo (Ita)

1971
1. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
2. POLIDORI Giancarlo (Ita)
3. RITTER Ole (Dan)

1970
1. BOIFAVA Davide (Ita)
2. POGGIALI Roberto (Ita)
3. RITTER Ole (Dan)

1969
1. ZANDEGU Dino (Ita)
2. MOTTA Gianni (Ita)
3. TACCONE Vito (Ita)

1968
1. GIMONDI Felice (Ita)
2. TACCONE Vito (Ita)
3. DANCELLI Michele (Ita)

1967
1. MEALLI Bruno (Ita)
2. BALMAMION Franco (Ita)
3. FAVARO Giorgio (Ita)

1966
1. MOTTA Gianni (Ita)
2. ZANDEGU Dino (Ita)
3. TACCONE Vito (Ita)

1965
1. ZANDEGU Dino (Ita)
2. PAMBIANCO Arnaldo (Ita)
3. ARMANI Luciano (Ita)

1964
1. DURANTE Adriano (Ita)
2. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
3. MUGNAINI Marcello (Ita)

1963
1. MEALLI Bruno (Ita)
2. BAFFI Pierino (Ita)
3. FONTANA Marino (Ita)

1962
1. RONCHINI Diego (Ita)
2. FONTANA Marino (Ita)
3. BALDINI Ercole (Ita)

1961
1. ZAMBONI Adriano (Ita)
2. BENEDETTI Rino (Ita)
3. MARTIN Walter (Ita)

1960
1. TINAZZI Giorgio (Ita)
2. POBLET Miguel (Esp)
3. BENEDETTI Rino (Ita)

1959
1. CIAMPI Silvano (Ita)
2. SABBADIN Alfredo (Ita)
3. PAMBIANCO Arnaldo (Ita)

1958
1. ZORZOLI Carlo (Ita)
2. MAZZACURATI Italo (Ita)
3. SABBADIN Alfredo (Ita)

1957
1. BALDINI Ercole (Ita)
2. BONI Guido (Ita)
3. CONTERNO Angelo (Ita)

1956
1. BAFFI Pierino (Ita)
2. MINARDI Giuseppe (Ita)
3. MONTI Bruno (Ita)

1955
1. MAGNI Fiorenzo (Ita)
2. COPPI Fausto (Ita)
3. GIANNESCHI Mauro (Ita)

1954
1. MINARDI Giuseppe (Ita)
2. CRIPPA Fiorenzo (Ita)
3. PONZINI Renato (Ita)

1953
1. ASTRUA Giancarlo (Ita)
2. BENEDETTI Rino (Ita)
3. BAROZZI Danilo (Ita)

1952
1. MAGGINI Luciano (Ita)
2. SCUDELLARO Tranquillo (Ita)
3. MINARDI Giuseppe (Ita)

1951
1. MAGNI Fiorenzo (Ita)
2. COPPI Fausto (Ita)
3. BEVILACQUA Antonio (Ita)

1950
1. ISOTTI Livio (Ita)
2. ALBANI Giorgio (Ita)
3. ORTELLI Vito (Ita)

1949
1. COPPI Fausto (Ita)
2. MAGNI Fiorenzo (Ita)
3. RONCONI Aldo (Ita)

1948
1. ORTELLI Vito (Ita)
2. PEZZI Luciano (Ita)
3. DE ZAN Italo (Ita)

1947
1. COPPI Fausto (Ita)
2. BARTALI Gino (Ita)
3. RONCONI Aldo (Ita)

1946
1. COPPI Fausto (Ita)
2. ORTELLI Vito (Ita)
3. DESTEFANIS Giovanni (Ita)

1943
1. FAZIO Mario (Ita)
2. BERTOCCHI Elio (Ita)
3. GIACOMETTI Andrea (Ita)

1938
1. FAVALLI Pierino (Ita)
2. MOLLO Enrico (Ita)
3. TROGGI Nello (Ita)

1937
1. BAILO Osvaldo (Ita)
2. MARABELLI Diego (Ita)
3. SCORTICATI Renato (Ita)

1935
1. GUERRA Learco (Ita)
2. BARTALI Gino (Ita)
3. GERINI Rinaldo (Ita)

1934
1. CANAZZA Aldo (Ita)
2. SELLA Nino (Ita)
3. FRACCAROLI Antonio (Ita)

1931
1. MEINI Ettore (Ita)
2. ZUCCHINI Armando (Ita)
3. BERTONI Remo (Ita)

1930
1. ZUCCHINI Armando (Ita)
2. DALL'ARSINA Decimo (Ita)
3. SIMONI Aleardo (Ita)

1929
1. BINDA Alfredo (Ita)
2. GIACOBBE Luigi (Ita)
3. NEGRINI Antonio (Ita)

1928
1. NEGRENI Antonio (Ita)
2. GIACOBBE Luigi (Ita)
3. VALAZZA Ermanno (Ita)

1927
1. GRANDI Allegro (Ita)
2. ZANETTI Paolo (Ita)
3. GORDINI Michele (Ita)

1926
1. GIRARDENGO Costante (Ita)
2. LINARDI Pietro (Ita)
3. BINDA Alfredo (Ita)

1925
1. GREMO Angelo (Ita)
2. GORDINI Michele (Ita)
3. TRENTAROSSI Giovanni (Ita)

1924
1. MAGNOTTI Luigi (Ita)
2. BREGALANTI Nino (Ita)
3. CATTEI Livio (Ita)

1923
1. BRUNERO Giovanni (Ita)
2. LINARI Pietro (Ita)
3. AYMO Bartolomeo (Ita)

1922
1. GIRARDENGO Costante (Ita)
2. BELLONI Gaetano (Ita)
3. BRUNERO Giovanni (Ita)

1921
1. RONCON Giovanni (Ita)
2. ZANAGA Adriano (Ita)
3. GIORGETTI Franco (Ita)

1914
1. CERVI Giovanni (Ita)
2. GIRARDENGO Costante (Ita)
3. DURANDO Carlo (Ita)

1913
1. GREMO Angelo (Ita)
2. ALBINI Pierino (Ita)
3. CORLAITA Ezio (Ita)

1912
1. BENI Dario (Ita)
2. AGOSTONI Ugo (Ita)
3. AYMO Pietro (Ita)

1911
1. MICHELETTO Giovanni (Ita)
2. ALBINI Pierino (Ita)
3. ROSSIGNOLI Giovanni (Ita)

1910
1. DORTIGNACQ Jean-Baptiste (Fra)
2. BRUSCHERA Carlo (Ita)
3. LIGNON Henri (Fra)

- Tour de Romagne & Coppa Placci en 2011.