Vainqueur du Tour du Latium / Tour de Lazio

2014 9 mars
1. VALVERDE Alejandro (Esp)
2. APPOLLONIO Davide (Ita)
3. COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)

2013 3 mars
1. KADRI Blel (Fra)
2. POZZATO Filippo (Ita)
3. BOLE Grega (Slo)

2008 5 octobre
1. MASCIARELLI Francesco (Ita)
2. POZZATO Filippo (Ita)
3. DI LUCA Danilo (Ita)

2007 11 août
1. BOSISIO Gabriele (Ita)
2. SELLA Emanuele (Ita)
3. SAMOILAU Branislau (Blr)

2006
1. FIGUERAS Giuliano (Ita)
2. CUNEGO Damiano (Ita)
3. SELLA Emanuele (Ita)

2005
1. POZZATO Filippo (Ita)
2. FISCHER Murilo (Bré)
3. SZCZAWINSKI Krzyzstof (Pol)

2004
1. FLECHA Juan Antonio (Esp)
2. SIMONI Gilberto (Ita)
3. ULLRICH Jan (All)

2003
1. BARTOLI Michele (Ita)
2. CELESTINO Mirko (Ita)
3. FLECHA Juan Antonio (Esp)

2002
1. BETTINI Paolo (Ita)
2. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)
3. GASPERONI Cristian (Ita)

2001
1. DONATI Massimo (Ita)
2. FARESIN Gianni (Ita)
3. KONYSHEV Dimitri (Rus)

2000
1. SCIANDRI Maximilian (Gbr)
2. BARBERO Sergio (Ita)
3. CELESTINO Mirko (Ita)

1933
1. VALETTI Giovanni (Ita)
2. MINASSO Andrea (Ita)
3. SEGATO Guglielmo (Ita)

1934
1. SCORTICATI Renato (Ita)
2. MEALLI Aladino (Ita)
3. MORELLI Ambrogio (Ita)

1935
1. MARTANO Giuseppe (Ita)
2. BENENTE Michele (Ita)
3. CIPRIANI Mario (Ita)

1936
1. GERINI Rinaldo (Ita)
2. MOLLO Enrico (Ita)
3. VICINI Mario (Ita)

1937
1. BARTALI Gino (Ita)
2. DEL CANCIA Cesare (Ita)
3. BIZZI Olimpio (Ita)

1941
1. LEONI Adolfo (Ita)
2. BINI Aldo (Ita)
3. CINELLI Cino (Ita)

1942
1. BAILO Osvaldo (Ita)
2. BIZZI Olimpio (Ita)
3. CHIAPPINI Piero (Ita)

1943
1. TOCACELLI Quirino (Ita)
2. BERTOCCHI Elio (Ita)
3. CHIAPPINI Piero (Ita)

1945
1. GUIDI Zoarino (Ita)
2. COPPI Fausto (Ita)
3. MAGGINI Luciano (Ita)

1947
1. MOTTA Michele (Ita)
2. BRESCI Giuliano (Ita)
3. COTTUR Giordano (Ita)

1948
1. GIUDICI Pietro (Ita)
2. TOGNARELLI Ugo (Ita)
3. CREMONESE Luciano (Ita)

1949
1. BRASOLA Annibale (Ita)
2. MAGGINI Luciano (Ita)
3. CASOLA Luigi (Ita)

1951
1. MAGNI Fiorenzo (Ita)
2. MORESCO Rinaldo (Ita)
3. ASTRUA Giancarlo (Ita)

1952
1. RIVOLA Dante (Ita)
2. FACCIOLI Arnaldo (Ita)
3. FROSINI Luciano (Ita)

1953
1. ALBANI Giorgio (Ita)
2. GISMONDI Michele (Ita)
3. ROSSELLO Vittorio (Ita)

1954
1. CONTERNO Angelo (Ita)
2. PADOVAN Arrigo (Ita)
3. ASTRUA Giancarlo (Ita)

1955
1. PETRUCCI Loretto (Ita)
2. MAGGINI Luciano (Ita)
3. MONTI Bruno (Ita)

1956
1. MAGNI Fiorenzo (Ita)
2. DEFILIPPIS Nino (Ita)
3. BONI Guido (Ita)

1957
1. BALDINI Ercole (Ita)
2. SABBADIN Alfredo (Ita)
3. NENCINI Gastone (Ita)

1958
1. DEFILIPPIS Nino (Ita)
2. RANUCCI Sante (Ita)
3. RONCHINI Diego (Ita)

1959
1. RONCHINI Diego (Ita)
2. ZAMBONI Adriano (Ita)
3. CONTERNO Angelo (Ita)

1960
1. FALLARINI Giuseppe (Ita)
2. FAVERO Vito (Ita)
3. DEFILIPPIS Nino (Ita)

1961
1. MEALLI Bruno (Ita)
2. FONTONA Renzo (Ita)
3. BAFFI Pierino (Ita)

1962
1. DEFILIPPIS Nino (Ita)
2. RONCHINI Diego (Ita)
3. CARLESI Guido (Ita)

1963
1. DURANTE Adriano (Ita)
2. MARTIN Walter (Ita)
3. CIAMPI Silvano (Ita)

1964
1. MEALLI Bruno (Ita)
2. FONTANA Marino (Ita)
3. FANTINATO Bruno (Ita)

1965
1. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
2. POGGIALI Roberto (Ita)
3. BALMAMION Franco (Ita)

1966
1. DANCELLI Michele (Ita)
2. ZILIOLI Italo (Ita)
3. TACCONE Vito (Ita)

1967
1. GIMONDI Felice (Ita)
2. BOCCI Eraldo (Ita)
3. RITTER Ole (Dan)

1968
1. POLIDORI Giancarlo (Ita)
2. BRODERO Franco (Ita)
3. DURANTE Adriano (Ita)

1969
1. VICENTINI Flaviano (Ita)
2. MOSER Aldo (Ita)
3. BASSO Marino (Ita)

1970
1. DANCELLI Michele (Ita)
2. ZILIOLI Italo (Ita)
3. PETTERSSON Tomas (Suè)

1971
1. MORI Franco (Ita)
2. RITTER Ole (Dan)
3. PETTERSSON Tomas (Suè)

1972
1. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Martin (Bel)
2. BERGAMO Marcello (Ita)
3. PETTERSSON Tomas (Suè)

1973
1. BATTAGLIN Giovanni (Ita)
2. POLIDORI Giancarlo (Ita)
3. ANTONINI Alessio (Ita)

1974
1. POGGIALI Roberto (Ita)
2. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
3. BIDDLE Bruce (Nzl)

1975
1. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
2. POLIDORI Giancarlo (Ita)
3. POGGIALI Roberto (Ita)

1976
1. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
2. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
3. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)

1977
1. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
2. GIMONDI Felice (Ita)
3. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)

1978
1. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
2. JOHANSSON Bernt (Suè)
3. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)

1979
1. CONTINI Silvano (Ita)
2. KNUDSEN Knut (Nor)
3. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)

1980
1. JOHANSSON Bernt (Suè)
2. BARONCHELLI Gianbattista (Ita)
3. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)

1981
1. BARONCHELLI Gianbattista (Ita)
2. BOMBINI Emanuele (Ita)
3. WAMPERS Jean-Marie (Bel)

1982
1. PEDERSEN Dag-Erik (Nor)
2. DEMIERRE Serge (Sui)
3. PAGANESSI Alessandro (Ita)

1983
1. CONTINI Silvano (Ita)
2. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
3. PEETERS Ludo (Bel)

1984
1. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
2. MANTOVANI Giovanni (Ita)
3. AMADORI Marino (Ita)

1985
1. LEALI Bruno (Ita)
2. ANDERSEN Kim (Dan)
3. VOLPI Alberto (Ita)

1986
1. ZIMMERMANN Urs (Sui)
2. BUGNO Gianni (Ita)
3. CASSANI Davide (Ita)

1987
1. PAGNIN Roberto (Ita)
2. LEALI Bruno (Ita)
3. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)

1988
1. MOTTET Charly (Fra)
2. ROMINGER Tony (Sui)
3. BAUER Steve (Can)

1989
1. MOTTET Charly (Fra)
2. SCIANDRI Maximilian (Ita)
3. SÖRENSEN Rolf (Dan)

1990
1. FONDRIEST Maurizio (Ita)
2. DELION Gilles (Fra)
3. CASSANI Davide (Ita)

1991
1. TAFI Andrea (Ita)
2. DUFAUX Laurent (Sui)
3. CASSANI Davide (Ita)

1992
1. BUGNO Gianni (Ita)
2. FONDRIEST Maurizio (Ita)
3. POULNIKOV Vladimir (Ukr)

1993
1. RICHARD Pascal (Sui)
2. FURLAN Giorgio (Ita)
3. CARUSO Roberto (Ita)

1994
1. FONDRIEST Maurizio (Ita)
2. SCIANDRI Maximilian (Ita)
3. LECCHI Angelo (Ita)

1995
1. RICHARD Pascal (Sui)
2. PIEPOLI Leonardo (Ita)
3. SÖRENSEN Rolf (Dan)

1996
1. TAFI Andrea (Ita)
2. FINCATO Marco (Ita)
3. FERRIGATO Andrea (Ita)

1997
1. BARONTI Alessandro (Ita)
2. SCINTO Luca (Ita)
3. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)

1998
1. TAFI Andrea (Ita)
2. CELESTINO Mirko (Ita)
3. FINCATO Marco (Ita)

1999
1. BARBERO Sergio (Ita)
2. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)
3. KONYSHEV Dimitri (Rus)