Vainqueurs du Grand Prix Prato

2015 20 septembre
1. BENNATI Daniele (Ita)
2. MARCATO Marco (Ita)
3. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)

2014 21 septembre
1. COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
2. SBARAGLI Kristian (Ita)
3. NAPOLITANO Danilo (Ita)

2013 22 septembre
1. ZILIOLI Gianfranco (Ita)
2. RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel (Col)
3. PATERSKI Maciej (Pol)

2012 16 septembre
1. SELLA Emanuele (Ita)
2. PAOLINI Luca (Ita)
3. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)

2011 18 septembre
1. SAGAN Peter (Svq)
2. PAOLINI Luca (Ita)
3. BOUET Maxime (Fra)

2010 19 septembre
1. ULISSI Diego (Ita)
2. SCARPONI Michele (Ita)
3. PRONI Alessandro (Ita)

2009
1. VISCONTI Giovanni (Ita)
2. GAVAZZI Francesco (Ita)
3. PAOLINI Luca (Ita)

2008
1. KHALILOV Mikhaylo (Ukr)
2. FRAPPORTI Marco (Ita)
3. ZAGORODNY Volodymyr (Ukr)

2007
1. POZZATO Filippo (Ita)
2. FISCHER Murilo (Bré)
3. BERTOLINI Alessandro (Ita)

2006
1. BENNATI Daniele (Ita)
2. VISCONTI Giovanni (Ita)
3. MARCATO Marco (Ita)

2005
1. FISCHER Murilo (Bré)
2. MARZOLI Ruggero (Ita)
3. KHALILOV Mikhaylo (Ukr)

2004
1. NUYENS Nick (Bel)
2. BELLOTTI Francesco (Ita)
3. CELESTINO Mirko (Ita)

2003
1. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)
2. HAMBURGER Bo (Dan)
3. CAMENZIND Oscar (Sui)

2002
1. DUMA Vladimir (Ukr)
2. FERRIGATO Andrea (Ita)
3. CASAGRANDA Stefano (Ita)

2001
1. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)
2. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)
3. MAZZOLENI Eddy (Ukr)

2000
1. BARBERO Sergio (Ita)
2. MISSAGLIA Gabriele (Ita)
3. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)

1999
1. BARONTI Alessandro (Ita)
2. VELO Marco (Ita)
3. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)

1998
1. PUTTINI Felice (Ita)
2. DONATI Massimo (Ita)
3. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)

1997
1. PICCOLI Mariano (Ita)
2. SCIANDRI Maximilian (Gbr)
3. CASAROTTO Davide (Ita)

1996
1. GUIDI Fabrizio (Ita)
2. CASAGRANDE Filippo (Ita)
3. ABDOUJAPAROV Djamolidine (Ouz)

1995
1. BONTEMPI Fabrizio (Ita)
2. PICCOLI Mariano (Ita)
3. TAFI Andrea (Ita)

1994
1. SALIGARI Marco (Ita)
2. CENGHIALTA Bruno (Ita)
3. BELLI Wladimir (Ita)

1993
1. PODENZANA Massimo (Ita)
2. BUGNO Gianni (Ita)
3. CASSANI Davide (Ita)

1992
1. SIERRA Leonardo (Ven)
2. FERRIGATO Andrea (Ita)
3. JASKULA Zenon (Pol)

1991
1. GALLESCHI Enrico (Ita)
2. SALIGARI Marco (Ita)
3. PODENZANA Massimo (Ita)

1990
1. JOHO Stefan (Sui)
2. GHIROTTO Massimo (Ita)
3. CESARINI Francesco (Ita)

1989
1. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
2. TCHMIL Andrei (Urs)
3. ROSSI Maurizio (Ita)

1988
1. FONDRIEST Maurizio (Ita)
2. ARGENTIN Moreno (Ita)
3. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)

1987
1. CAROLI Daniele (Ita)
2. TABAI Marco (Ita)
3. CANZONIERI Angelo (Ita)

1986
1. MAIER Harald (Aut)
2. ARGENTIN Moreno (Ita)
3. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)

1985
1. MORONI Ezio (Ita)
2. LEJARRETA Marino (Esp)
3. BECCIA Mario (Ita)

1984
1. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
2. MARIUZZO Dario (Ita)
3. SCHÖNBERGER Léo (Sui)

1983
1. RABOTTINI Luciano (Ita)
2. BOMBINI Emanuele (Ita)
3. BAZZICCHI Ettore (Ita)

1982
1. ARGENTIN Moreno (Ita)
2. PRIM Tommi (Suè)
3. CERUTI Roberto (Ita)

1981
1. ARGENTIN Moreno (Ita)
2. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)
3. BOMBINI Emile (Ita)

1980
1. CONTINI Silvano (Ita)
2. MAZZANTINI Leonardo (Ita)
3. CERUTI Roberto (Ita)

1979
1. JOHANSSON Bernt (Suè)
2. PANIZZA Wladimiro (Ita)
3. BARONE Carmelo (Ita)

1978
1. JOHANSSON Bernt (Suè)
2. BARONE Carmelo (Ita)
3. RICCOMI Walter (Ita)

1977
1. BORTOLOTTO Claudio (Ita)
2. BECCIA Mario (Ita)
3. JOHANSSON Bernt (Suè)

1976
1. RICCOMI Walter (Ita)
2. BERGAMO Marcello (Ita)
3. CAVERSAZI Arnaldo (Ita)

1975
1. CONTI Constantino (Ita)
2. PAOLINI Enrico (Ita)
3. SANTAMBROGGIO Giacinto (Ita)

1974
1. FABBRI Fabrizio (Ita)
2. CONTI Costantino (Ita)
3. PAOLINI Enrico (Ita)

1973
1. FABBRI Fabrizio (Ita)
2. POLIDORI Giancarlo (Ita)
3. RICCOMI Walter (Ita)

1972
1. CONTI Constantino (Ita)
2. DE GEEST Willy (Bel)
3. DI CATERINA Pietro (Ita)

1971
1. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
2. GIMONDI Felice (Ita)
3. PAOLINI Enrico (Ita)

1970
1. BERGAMO Marcello (Ita)
2. PETTERSSON Tomas (Suè)
3. FABBRI Fabrizio (Ita)

1969
1. DELLA TORRE Alberto (Ita)
2. CREPALDI Ottavio (Ita)
3. MORI Franco (Ita)

1968
1. DURANTE Adriano (Ita)
2. DELLA TORRE Alberto (Ita)
3. PANIZZA Wladimiro (Ita)

1967
1. DANCELLI Michele (Ita)
2. BASSO Marino (Ita)
3. FANTINATO Bruno (Ita)

1966
1. ZILIOLI Italo (Ita)
2. DANCELLI Michele (Ita)
3. BALLINI Roberto (Ita)

1965
1. DANCELLI Michele (Ita)
2. ZILIOLI Italo (Ita)
3. BODRERO Franco (Ita)

1964
1. DANCELLI Michele (Ita)
2. DURANTE Adriano (Ita)
3. CONTERNO Angelo (Ita)

1963
1. BARIVIERA Vendramino (Ita)
2. TACCONE Vito (Ita)
3. BRUNI Dino (Ita)

1962
1. MEALLI Bruno (Ita)
2. MELE Luigi (Ita)
3. DE ROSSO Guido (Ita)

1961
1. DESMET Gilbert (Bel)
2. MANZONI Giancarlo (Ita)
3. POBLET Miguel (Esp)

1960
1. SABBADIN Alfredo (Ita)
2. BUI Idrio (Ita)
3. CARLESI Guido (Ita)

1959
1. FALLARINI Giuseppe (Ita)
2. AZZINI Carlo (Ita)
3. BAFFI Pierino (Ita)

1958
1. BALDINI Ercole (Ita)
2. MOSER Aldo (Ita)
3. DEFILIPPIS Nino (Ita)

1957
1. CIAMPI Silvano (Ita)
2. MONTI Bruno (Ita)
3. FANTINI Alessandro (Ita)

1956
1. BAROZZI Danilo (Ita)
2. ALBANI Giorgio (Ita)
3. MAGNI Fiorenzo (Ita)

1955
1. MOSER Aldo (Ita)
2. MAULE Cleto (Ita)
3. SOBRERO Gianfranco (Ita)

1954
1. BAROZZI Danilo (Ita)
2. PELLEGRINI Marcello (Ita)
3. CONTERNO Angelo (Ita)

1953
1. BENEDETTI Rino (Ita)
2. MAGGINI Luciano (Ita)
3. FROSINI Luciano (Ita)

1952
1. MAGGINI Luciano (Ita)
2. SERVADEI Widmer (Ita)
3. MAGNI Fiorenzo (Ita)

1951
1. PADOVAN Arrigo (Ita)
2. BRESCI Giulio (Ita)
3. BARTOLOZZI Waldemaro (Ita)

1950
1. KÜBLER Ferdi (Sui)
2. MARTINI Alfredo (Ita)
3. RIVOLA Dante (Ita)

1949
1. MAGGINI Luciano (Ita)
2. LOGLI Nedo (Ita)
3. CORRIERI Giovanni (Ita)

1948
1. BRESCI Giulio (Ita)
2. RICCI Mario (Ita)
3. MARTINI Alfredo (Ita)

1947
1 MAGGINI Sergio (Ita)
2. CASOLA Luigi (Ita)
3. MOTTA Michele (Ita)

1946
1. LOGLI Nedo (Ita)
2. MAGGINI Sergio (Ita)
3. TOCCACELLI Quirino (Ita)