Vainqueurs du Grand Prix Camaiore

2014 6 mars
1. ULISSI Diego (Ita)
2. MONTAGUTI Matteo (Ita)
3. ARREDONDO Julian David (Col)

2013 28 février
1. SAGAN Peter (Svq)
2. ULISSI Diego (Ita)
3. NOCENTINI Rinaldo (Ita)

2012 11 août
1. CHAVES Johan Esteban (Col)
2. CHERNETSKI Sergey (Rus)
3. PELLIZOTTI Franco (Ita)

2011 6 août
1. TABORRE Fabio (Ita)
2. STORTONI Simone (Ita)
3. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)

2010 7 août
1. KOREN Kristjan (Slo)
2. VISCONTI Giovanni (Ita)
3. GINANNI Francesco (Ita)

2009 8 août
1. NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
2. BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo (Ita)
3. GIUNTI Massimo (Ita)

2008
1. BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo (Ita)
2. KIRYIENKA Vasil (Blr)
3. BIONDO Maurizio (Ita)

2007
1. BALIANI Fortunato (Ita)
2. BOSISIO Gabriele (Ita)
3. SIVTSOV Kanstantsin (Blr)

2006
1. PAOLINI Luca (Ita)
2. PIDGORNYY Ruslan (Ukr)
3. CELESTINO Mirko (Ita)

2005
1. IGLINSKIY Maxim (Kaz)
2. PELLIZOTTI Franco (Ita)
3. NOCENTINI Rinaldo (Ita)

2004
1. BETTINI Paolo (Ita)
2. DI LUCA Danilo (Ita)
3. PAOLINI Luca (Ita)

2003
1. SERPELLINI Marco (Ita)
2. DI LUCA Danilo (Ita)
3. MAZZANTI Luca (Ita)

2002
1. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)
2. MISSAGLIA Gabriele (Ita)
3. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)

2001
1. BARTOLI Michele (Ita)
2. GABROVSKI Ivaïlo (Bul)
3. FARESIN Gianni (Ita)

2000
1. BELLI Wladimir (Ita)
2. BARTOLI Michele (Ita)
3. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)

1999
1. DONATI Massimo (Ita)
2. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)
3. BELLUOMINI Luca (Ita)

1998
1. TAFI Andrea (Ita)
2. PODENZANA Massimo (Ita)
3. GALLETTI Alessandro (Ita)

1997
1. GONTCHENKOV Alexander (Ukr)
2. SCIANDRI Maximilian (Gbr)
3. DJAVANIAN Vjatceslav (Rus)

1996
1. ELLI Alberto (Ita)
2. FORNACIARI Paolo (Ita)
3. BARONTI Alessandro (Ita)

1995
1. SCINTO Luca (Ita)
2. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)
3. PODENZANA Massimo (Ita)

1994
1. BORTOLAMI Gianluca (Ita)
2. GHIROTTO Massimo (Ita)
3. FARESIN Gianni (Ita)

1993
1. PODENZANA Massimo (Ita)
2. PERINI Giancarlo (Ita)
3. ROSCIOLI Fabio (Ita)

1992
1. CASSANI Davide (Ita)
2. FARESIN Gianni (Ita)
3. LIETTI Marco (Ita)

1991
1. FARESIN Gianni (Ita)
2. LEALI Bruno (Ita)
3. GOTTI Ivan (Ita)

1990
1. FURLAN Giorgio (Ita)
2. PELLICONI Roberto (Ita)
3. GIUPPONI Flavio (Ita)

1989
1. BALLERINI Franco (Ita)
2. FONDRIEST Maurizio (Ita)
3. MASSI Rodolfo (Ita)

1988
1. SÖRENSEN Rolf (Dan)
2. BARONCHELLI Gianbattista (Ita)
3. TOMASINI Stefano (Ita)

1987
1. BUGNO Gianni (Ita)
2. WORRE Jesper (Dan)
3. SAVINI Claudio (Ita)

1986
1. CORTI Claudio (Ita)
2. VANNUCCI Fabrizio (Ita)
3. BUGNO Gianni (Ita)

1985
1. VOLPI Alberto (Ita)
2. AMADORI Marino (Ita)
3. COLAGE Stefano (Ita)

1984
1. CERUTI Roberto (Ita)
2. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
3. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)

1983
1. ARGENTIN Moreno (Ita)
2. BATTAGLIN Giovanni (Ita)
3. PAGANESSI Alessandro (Ita)

1982
1. WAMPERS Jean-Marie (Bel)
2. SANTIMARIA Sergio (Ita)
3. BARONCHELLI Gianbattista (Ita)

1981
1. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)
2. MANTOVANI Giovanni (Ita)
3. FRACCARO Simone (Ita)

1980
1. CONTINI Silvano (Ita)
2. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
3. BARONE Carmelo (Ita)

1979
1. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)
2. EDWARDS Phil (Gbr)
3. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)

1977
1. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
2. LUALDI Valerio (Ita)
3. VANDI Alfio (Ita)

1976
1. RICCOMI Walter (Ita)
2. CLIVELY Gerry (Aus)
3. CAVERZASI Arnaldo (Ita)

1975
1. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
2. GIULIANI Donato (Ita)
3. BOIFAVA Davide (Ita)

1974
1. SANTAMBROGGIO Giacinto (Ita)
2. FONTANELLI Sigfrido (Ita)
3. POGGIALI Roberto (Ita)

1973
1. RODRIGUEZ Martin-Emilio (Col)
2. ZILIOLI Italo (Ita)
3. SWERTS Roger (Bel)

1972
1. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
2. FRANCIONI Wilmo (Ita)
3. PANIZZA Wladimiro (Ita)

1971
1. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)
2. GIMONDI Felice (Ita)
3. PAOLINI Enrico (Ita)

1970
1. SIMONETTI Mauro (Ita)
2. COLOMBO Ugo (Ita)
3. PASSUELLO Adriano (Ita)

1969
1. PAOLINI Enrico (Ita)
2. DELLA TORRE Alberto (Ita)
3. VAN LINT Julien (Bel)

1968
1. MACCHI Gianpiero (Ita)
2. BALLINI Roberto (Ita)
3. CAMPAGNARI Pietro (Ita)

1967
1. DALLA BONA Luciano (Ita)
2. DE PRA Tommaso (Ita)
3. BALLINI Roberto (Ita)

1966
1. MEALLI Bruno (Ita)
2. VIGNA Marino (Ita)
3. ARMANI Luciano (Ita)