Vainqueurs du Trofeo Laigueglia

2020 16 février
1. CICCONE Giulio (Ita)
2. HAILU Biniam Girmay (Ery)
3. ROSA Diego (Ita)

2019 17 février
1. VELASCO Simone (Ita)
2. BAGIOLI Nicola (Ita)
3. SOBRERO Matteo (Ita)

2018 11 février
1. MOSER Moreno (Ita)
2. TOTÒ Paolo (Ita)
3. BUSATO Matteo (Ita)

2017 12 février
1. FELLINE Fabio (Ita)
2. HARDY Romain (Fra)
3. FINETTO Mauro (Ita)

2016 14 février
1. FEDI Andrea (Ita)
2. COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
3. BOLE Grega (Slo)

2015 19 février
1. CIMOLAI Davide (Ita)
2. GAVAZZI Francesco (Ita)
3. TSATEVICH Alexey (Rus)

2013 21 février
1. SERPA José (Col)
2. SINKEWITZ Patrik (All)
3. PASQUALON Andrea (Ita)

2013 16 février
1. POZZATO Filippo (Ita)
2. REDA Francesco (Ita)
3. SANTAMBROGIO Mauro (Ita)

2012 18 février
1. MOSER Moreno (Ita)
2. RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel (Col)
3. MONTAGUTI Matteo (Ita)

2011 19 février
1. PIETROPOLLI Daniele (Ita)
2. PONZI Simone (Ita)
3. VICIOSO Angel (Esp)

2010 20 février
1. GINANNI Francesco (Ita)
2. GAVAZZI Francesco (Ita)
3. PIETROPOLLI Daniele (Ita)

2009
1. GINANNI Francesco (Ita)
2. POZZATO Filippo (Ita)
3. ROSSI Enrico (Ita)

2008
1. PAOLINI Luca (Ita)
2. PIETROPOLLI Daniele (Ita)
3. RICHEZE Maximiliano (Arg)

2007
1. IGNATIEV Mikhail (Rus)
2. LORENZETTO Mirco (Ita)
3. POZZATO Filippo (Ita)

2006
1. BALLAN Alessandro (Ita)
2. CUMMINGS Steven (Gbr)
3. NOCENTINI Rinaldo (Ita)

2005
1. KIRCHEN Kim (Lux)
2. PELLIZOTTI Franco (Ita)
3. TIRALONGO Paolo (Ita)

2004
1. POZZATO Filippo (Ita)
2. BERNUCCI Lorenzo (Ita)
3. VAINSTEINS Romans (Let)

2003
1. POZZATO Filippo (Ita)
2. SACCHI Fabio (Ita)
3. BALDATO Fabio (Ita)

2002
1. DI LUCA Danilo (Ita)
2. MAZZOLENI Eddy (Ita)
3. BAGUET Serge (Bel)

2001
1. CELESTINO Mirko (Ita)
2. NARDELLO Daniele (Ita)
3. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)

2000
1. NARDELLO Daniele (Ita)
2. PETITO Giuseppe (Ita)
3. KIVILEV Andrei (Kaz)

1999
1. SAVOLDELLI Paolo (Ita)
2. FERRIGATO Andrea (Ita)
3. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)

1998
1. CHANTEUR Pascal (Fra)
2. MAZZOLENI Eddy (Ita)
3. BETTINI Paolo (Ita)

1997
1. BARTOLI Michele (Ita)
2. FRATTINI Francesco (Ita)
3. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)

1996
1. VANDENBROUCKE Frank (Bel)
2. MASSI Rodolfo (Ita)
3. COPPOLILLO Michele (Ita)

1995
1. MUSEEUW Johan (Bel)
2. ZANINI Stefano (Ita)
3. BALDATO Fabio (Ita)

1994
1. SÖRENSEN Rolf (Dan)
2. CHIURATO Andrea (Ita)
3. BERZIN Evgueni (Rus)

1993
1. ARMSTRONG Lance (Usa)
2. DELLA SANTA Stefano (Ita)
3. SIERRA Leonardo (Ven)

1992
1. MOREELS Sammie (Bel)
2. FERRIGATO Andrea (Ita)
3. MONCASSIN Frédéric (Fra)

1991
1. RICHARD Pascal (Sui)
2. PETITO Giuseppe (Ita)
3. RUE Gérard (Fra)

1990
1. SÖRENSEN Rolf (Dan)
2. FIDANZA Giovanni (Ita)
3. LEALLI Bruno (Ita)

1989
1. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
2. VITALI Marco (Ita)
3. MARTINELLO Silvio (Ita)

1988
1. CIMINI Paolo (Ita)
2. ALLOCCHIO Stefano (Ita)
3. DI BASCO Alessio (Ita)

1987
1. GLAUS Gilbert (Sui)
2. PIVA Valerio (Ita)
3. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)

1986
1. LONGO Mauro (Ita)
2. CALCATERRA Giuseppe (Ita)
3. PAGNIN Roberto (Ita)

1985
1. KIEFEL Ron (Usa)
2. ALGERI Vittorio (Ita)
3. GLAUS Gilbert (Sui)

1984
1. PETITO Giuseppe (Ita)
2. VAN DER VELDE Johan (Hol)
3. TORELLI Claudio (Ita)

1983
1. TORELLI Claudio (Ita)
2. BRAUN Gregor (All)
3. VIGOUROUX Willy (Bel)

1982
1. DE ROOY Théo (Hol)
2. NORIS Mario (Ita)
3. PANIZZA Wladimiro (Ita)

1981
1. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)
2. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
3. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)

1980
1. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
2. MARTINELLI Giuseppe (Ita)
3. MOSER Francesco (Ita)

1979
1. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
2. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)
3. MOSER Francesco (Ita)

1978
1. KNUDSEN Knut (Nor)
2. PORRINI Dino (Ita)
3. MOSER Francesco (Ita)

1977
1. MAERTENS Freddy (Bel)
2. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)
3. JOHANSSON Bernt (Suè)

1976
1. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
2. BARONCHELLI Gianbattista (Ita)
3. BORGUET Joseph (Bel)

1975
1. BARONCHELLI Gianbattista (Ita)
2. DEBUYSSCHERE Christian (Bel)
3. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)

1974
1. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)
2. PAOLINI Enrico (Ita)
3. GIMONDI Felice (Ita)

1973
1. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)
2. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
3. MORTENSEN Leif (Dan)

1972
1. FRANCIONI Wilmo (Ita)
2. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)
3.

1971
1. ZILIOLI Italo (Ita)
2. SIMONETTI Mauro (Ita)
3. PANIZZA Wladimiro (Ita)

1970
1. DANCELLI Michele (Ita)
2. GUIMARD Cyrille (Fra)
3. CASALINI Emilio (Ita)

1969
1. MICHELOTTO Claudio (Ita)
2. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)
3. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)

1968
1. DANCELLI Michele (Ita)
2. ARMANI Luciano (Ita)
3. DUYNDAM Leo (Hol)

1967
1. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
2. ARMANI Luciano (Ita)
3. JANSSEN Jan (Hol)

1966
1. BAILETTI Antonio (Ita)
2. VICENTINI Flaviano (Ita)
3. BATTISTINI Graziano (Ita)

1965
1. VIGNA Marino (Ita)
2. GALBO Luciano (Ita)
3. TACCONE Vito (Ita)

1964
1. NERI Guido (Ita)
2. BAILETTI Antonio (Ita)
3. MECO Vincenzo (Ita)