Vainqueurs du Trofeo Matteotti

2020 29 août
1. CONTI Valerio (Ita)
2. RUBIO Diego (Esp)
3. SAVINI Daniel (Ita)

2019 22 septembre
1. TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
2. AMADOR Andrey (Crc)
3. SAVINI Daniel (Ita)

2018 23 septembre
1. BALLERINI Davide (Ita)
2. VISCONTI Giovanni (Ita)
3. TIZZA Marco (Ita)

2017 16 juillet
1. SHILOV Sergey (Rus)
2. BELLETTI Manuel (Ita)
3. CANOLA Marco (Ita)

2016 17 juillet
1. ALBANESE Vincenzo (Ita)
2. BELLETTI Manuel (Ita)
3. VIGANO Davide (Ita)

2015 19 juillet
1. SHALUNOV Evgeny (Rus)
2. PASQUALON Andrea (Ita)
3. VIGANO Davide (Ita)

2013 28 juillet
1. REICHENBACH Sébastien (Sui)
2. TSCHOPP Johann (Sui)
3. BATTAGLIN Enrico (Ita)

2012 29 juillet
1. DE NEGRI Pier Paolo (Ita)
2. KUMP Marko (Slo)
3. TABORRE Fabio (Ita)

2011 31 juillet
1. GATTO Oscar (Ita)
2. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)
3. RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel (Col)

2010 1er août
1. CHIARINI Riccardo (Ita)
2. BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo (Ita)
3. RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel (Col)

2008 20 juillet
1. BETTINI Paolo (Ita)
2. REDA Francesco (Ita)
3. MUTO Pasquale (Ita)

2007
1. POZZATO Filippo (Ita)
2. BERTOLINI Alessandro (Ita)
3. MAZZANTI Luca (Ita)

2006
1. PIDGORNYY Ruslan (Ukr)
2. MUTO Pasquale (Ita)
3. FERRARA Raffaele (Ita)

2005
1. MARZOLI Ruggero (Ita)
2. BAILETTI Paolo (Ita)
3. BALIANI Fortunato (Ita)

2004
1. DI LUCA Danilo (Ita)
2. BOSSONI Paolo (Ita)
3. CAMENZIND Oscar (Sui)

2003
1. POZZATO Filippo (Ita)
2. SPEZIALETTI Alessandro (Ita)
3. BARTOLI Claudio (Ita)

2002
1. COMMESSO Salvatore (Ita)
2. SACCHI Fabio (Ita)
3. TOSATTO Matteo (Ita)

2001
1. FARESIN Gianni (Ita)
2. MAZZANTI Luca (Ita)
3. DE PAOLI Daniele (Ita)

2000
1. SENIOUCHKINE Evgueni (Blr)
2. DONATI Massimo (Ita)
3. MAZZANTI Luca (Ita)

1999
1. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)
2. BASSO Ivan (Ita)
3. SACCHI Fabio (Ita)

1998
1. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)
2. CATTAI Stefano (Ita)
3. SAVOLDELLI Paolo (Ita)

1997
1. VANDENBROUCKE Frank (Bel)
2. NARDELLO Daniele (Ita)
3. FINCO Carlo (Ita)

1996
1. FERRIGATO Andrea (Ita)
2. ELLI Alberto (Ita)
3. PODENZANA Massimo (Ita)

1995
1. BUGNO Gianni (Ita)
2. LANFRANCHI Paolo (Ita)
3. TAFI Andrea (Ita)

1994
1. SÖRENSEN Rolf (Dan)
2. BORTOLAMI Gianluca (Ita)
3. CASSANI Davide (Ita)

1993
1. ELLI Alberto (Ita)
2. CENGHIALTA Bruno (Ita)
3. GIOVANNETTI Marco (Ita)

1992
1. ZBERG Beat (Sui)
2. LIETTI Marco (Ita)
3. SIERRA Leonardo (Ven)

1991
1. STEIGER Daniel (Sui)
2. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
3. GIRALDI Stefano (Ita)

1990
1. CHIESA Mario (Ita)
2. BALLERINI Franco (Ita)
3. GIULIANI Stefano (Ita)

1989
1. PELLICONI Roberto (Ita)
2. VITALI Marco (Ita)
3. SALAS Eddie (Aus)

1988
1. SALVADOR Ennio (Ita)
2. MARCUSSEN Jorgen (Dan)
3. SÖRENSEN Rolf (Dan)

1987
1. GHIROTTO Massimo (Ita)
2. CORTINOVIS Tullio (Ita)
3. CESARINI Francesco (Ita)

1986
1. MARCUSSEN Jorgen (Dan)
2. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
3. BARONCHELLI Gianbattista (Ita)

1985
1. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
2. MASCIARELLI Palmiro (Ita)
3. CORTI Claudio (Ita)

1984
1. WILSON Michael (Aus)
2. FERRARI Daniele (Ita)
3. GIULIANI Stefano (Ita)

1983
1. AMADORI Marino (Ita)
2. TORELLI Claudio (Ita)
3. ARGENTIN Moreno (Ita)

1982
1. ARGENTIN Moreno (Ita)
2. MASCIARELLI Palmiro (Ita)
3. SALVADOR Ennio (Ita)

1981
1. SEGERSALL Alf (Suè)
2. SANTIMARIA Sergio (Ita)
3. BARONCHELLI Gianbattista (Ita)

1980
1. CONTINI Silvano (Ita)
2. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
3. BATTAGLIN Giovanni (Ita)

1979
1. BATTAGLIN Giovanni (Ita)
2. CONTINI Silvano (Ita)
3. PARSANI Sergio (Ita)

1978
1. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
2. BATTAGLIN Giovanni (Ita)
3. BECCIA Mario (Ita)

1977
1. FRANCIONI Wilmo (Ita)
2. BARONE Carmelo (Ita)
3. EDWARDS Phil (Gbr)

1976
1. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
2. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
3. PAOLINI Enrico (Ita)

1975
1. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
2. LUALDI Valerio (Ita)
3. CONTI Tino (Ita)

1974
1. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
2. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
3. BATTAGLIN Giovanni (Ita)

1973
1. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
2. BASSO Marino (Ita)
3. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)

1972
1. BOIFAVA Davide (Ita)
2. DANCELLI Michele (Ita)
3. BERGAMO Emanuele (Ita)

1971
1. FRANCIONI Wilmo (Ita)
2. POLIDORI Giancarlo (Ita)
3. PINTENS Georges (Bel)

1970
1. GIMONDI Felice (Ita)
2. URBANI Vittorio (Ita)
3. CONTI Constantino (Ita)

1969
1. BASSO Marino (Ita)
2. SGARBOZZA Luigi (Ita)
3. DURANTE Adriano (Ita)

1968
1. RITTER Ole (Dan)
2. DANCELLI Michele (Ita)
3. PASSUELLO Adriano (Ita)

1967
1. ZANDEGU Dino (Ita)
2. SGARBOZZA Luigi (Ita)
3. DANCELLI Michele (Ita)

1966
1. TACCONE Vito (Ita)
2. GIMONDI Felice (Ita)
3. DURANTE Adriano (Ita)

1965
1. DE ROSSO Guido (Ita)
2. RONCHINI Diego (Ita)
3. PORTALUPI Ambrogio (Ita)

1964
1. DE ROSSO Guido (Ita)
2. FABBRI Giovanni (Ita)
3. SARTORE Giuseppe (Ita)

1963
1. BAFFI Pierino (Ita)
2. BENEDETTI Rino (Ita)
3. CRIBIORI Franco (Ita)

1962
1. BAFFI Pierino (Ita)
2. MEALLI Bruno (Ita)
3. CIAMPI Silvano (Ita)

1961
1. CONTERNO Angelo (Ita)
2. NENCINI Gastone (Ita)
3. DESMET Gilbert (Bel)

1960
1. MAGNI Oreste (Ita)
2. MAZZACURATI Italo (Ita)
3. BRANDOLINI Fernandino (Ita)

1959
1. ZAMBONI Adriano (Ita)
2. CIAMPI Silvano (Ita)
3. CONTI Noé (Ita)

1958
1. BALDINI Ercole (Ita)
2. MOSER Aldo (Ita)
3. FABBRI Nello (Ita)

1957
1. CIAMPI Silvano (Ita)
2. BAFFI Pierino (Ita)
3. BRUNI Dino (Ita)

1956
1. TOGNACCINI Bruno (Ita)
2. FALASCHI Roberto (Ita)
3. BARTOLOZZI Waldemaro (Ita)

1955
1. MINARDI Giuseppe (Ita)
2. BAROZZI Danilo (Ita)
3. MONTI Bruno (Ita)

1954
1. MICHELON Giuliano (Ita)
2. CIANCOLA Luciano (Ita)
3. ISOTTI Livio (Ita)

1953
1. DONI Giuseppe (Ita)
2. BAROZZI Danilo (Ita)
3. ISOTTI Livio (Ita)

1951
1. BRASCOLA Elio (Ita)
2. MORESCO Rinaldo (Ita)
3. SABATINI Remo (Ita)

1950
1. RIVOLA Dante (Ita)
2. MARINI Fausto (Ita)
3. PINARELLO Giovanni (Ita)

1949
1. MINARDI Giuseppe (Ita)
2. ISOTTI Livio (Ita)
3. SERVADEI Widmer (Ita)

1948
1. ROSATI Spartaco (Ita)
2. BARDUCCI Armando (Ita)
3. BEYAERT José (Fra)

1947
1. SALIMBENI Virgilio (Ita)
2. FUMAGALI Angelo (Ita)
3. BONTEMPI Augusto (Ita)

1946
1. BARTALI Gino (Ita)
2. LEONI Adolfo (Ita)
3. RONCONI Aldo (Ita)

1945
1. RICCI Mario (Ita)
2. MAGGINI Sergio (Ita)
3. SERVADEI Glauco (Ita)