Vainqueurs du Grand Prix Larciano

2019 10 mars
1. SCHACHMANN Maximilian (All)
2. CATTANEO Mattia (Ita)
3. VENDRAME Andrea (Ita)

2018 4 mars
1. MOHORIC Matej (Slo)
2. CANOLA Marco (Ita)
3. BALLERINI Davide (Ita)

2017 5 mars
1. YATES Adam (Gbr)
2. CARAPAZ Richard (Equ)
3. URAN Rigoberto (Col)

2016 6 mars
1. CLARKE Simon (Aus)
2. FEDI Andrea (Ita)
3. VISCONTI Giovanni (Ita)

2014 26 juillet
1. YATES Adam (Gbr)
2. FORMOLO Davide (Ita)
3. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel (Ita)

2013 27 avril
1. SANTAMBROGIO Mauro (Ita)
2. SINKEWITZ Patrik (All)
3. GATTO Oscar (Ita)

2012 28 avril
1. POZZATO Filippo (Ita)
2. TABORRE Fabio (Ita)
3. DURASEK Kristijan (Cro)

2011 30 avril
1. VICIOSO Angel (Esp)
2. VISCONTI Giovanni (Ita)
3. FINETTO Mauro (Ita)

2010 1er mai
1. RATTO Daniele (Ita)
2. RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel (Col)
3. PELLIZOTTI Franco (Ita)

2009
1. CALLEGARIN Daniele (Ita)
2. BOSISIO Gabriele (Ita)
3. RODRIGUEZ Jakson (Ven)

2008
1. RATTI Eddy (Ita)
2. GINANNI Francesco (Ita)
3. LAVERDE Luis Felipe (Col)

2007
1. NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
2. PELLIZOTTI Franco (Ita)
3. KHALILOV Mikhaylo (Ukr)

2006
1. CUNEGO Damiano (Ita)
2. PIETROPOLLI Daniele (Ita)
3. PELLIZOTTI Franco (Ita)

2005
1. MAZZANTI Luca (Ita)
2. MARZOLI Ruggero (Ita)
3. GONZALEZ MARTINEZ Freddy (Col)

2004
1. CUNEGO Damiano (Ita)
2. ASTARLOA Igor (Esp)
3. BORGHI Ruggero (Ita)

2003
1. FUENTES ANGULLO Juan (Esp)
2. COLOMBO Gabriele (Ita)
3. FONTANELLI Fabiano (Ita)

2002
1. GARZELLI Stefano (Ita)
2. FIGUERAS Giuliano (Ita)
3. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)

2001
1. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)
2. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)
3. DI LUCA Danilo (Ita)

2000
1. DI LUCA Danilo (Ita)
2. BARBERO Sergio (Ita)
3. MICELI Nicola (Ita)

1999
1. PODENZANA Massimo (Ita)
2. DI LUCA Danilo (Ita)
3. SCINTO Luca (Ita)

1998
1. VAINSTEINS Romans (Let)
2. MANZONI Mario (Ita)
3. MAZZANTI Luca (Ita)

1997
1. FARESIN Gianni (Ita)
2. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)
3. FOIS Valentino (Ita)

1996
1. BARTOLI Michele (Ita)
2. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)
3. CHIAPPUCCI Claudio (Ita)

1995
1. FERRIGATO Andrea (Ita)
2. CANZONIERI Angelo (Ita)
3. GELFI Luca (Ita)

1994
1. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)
2. RIIS Bjarne (Dan)
3. FERRIGATO Andrea (Ita)

1993
1. SALIGARI Marco (Ita)
2. UGRUMOV Piotr (Let)
3. MOLINARI Maurizio (Ita)

1992
1. FARESIN Gianni (Ita)
2. COLAGE Stetano (Ita)
3. STEIGER Daniel (Sui)

1991
1. FARESIN Gianni (Ita)
2. CORTINOVIS Stefano (Ita)
3. PETITO Giuseppe (Ita)

1990
1. KONYSHEV Dimitri (Urs)
2. GHIROTTO Massimo (Ita)
3. SIERRA Leonardo (Ven)

1989
1. SALAS Edward (Aus)
2. BARDELLONI Gianbattista (Ita)
3. FONDRIEST Maurizio (Ita)

1988
1. GHIROTTO Massimo (Ita)
2. COLAGE Stetano (Ita)
3. BARONCHELLI Gianbattista (Ita)

1987
1. AMADORI Marino (Ita)
2. COLAGE Stetano (Ita)
3. BUGNO Gianni (Ita)

1986
1. BOTTOIA Giovanni (Ita)
2. GIOVANNETTI Marco (Ita)
3. PEDERSEN Dag- Erik (Nor)

1985
1. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
2. WORRE Jesper (Dan)
3. SCREMIN Sergio (Ita)

1984
1. FRANCESCHINI Mauro (Ita)
2. PASSUELLO Giuseppe (Ita)
3. BOMBINI Emanuele (Ita)

1983
1. VERZA Fabrizio (Ita)
2. SANTIMARIA Sergio (Ita)
3. WORRE Jesper (Dan)

1982
1. BARONCHELLI Gianbattista (Ita)
2. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
3. CONTINI Silvano (Ita)

1981
1. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
2. BARONCHELLI Gianbattista (Ita)
3. VANDI Alfio (Ita)

1980
1. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)
2. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
3. LEALI Bruno (Ita)

1979
1. ALGERI Vittorio (Ita)
2. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
3. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)

1978
1. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
2. VANDI Alfio (Ita)
3. ALGERI Vittorio (Ita)

1977
1. TARTONI Giancarlo (Ita)
2. MUGNAINI Gabriele (Ita)
3. ROTA Attilio (Ita)