Vainqueurs du Tour de Vendée

2019 6 octobre
1. SARREAU Marc (Fra)
2. LAPORTE Christophe (Fra)
3. COQUARD Bryan (Fra)

2018 6 octobre
1. DENZ Nico (All)
2. TEUGELS Lennert (Bel)
3. FRIESECKE Gian (Sui)

2017 1er octobre
1. LAPORTE Christophe (Fra)
2. JULES Justin (Fra)
3. LIENHARD Fabian (Sui)

2016 2 octobre
1. BOUHANNI Nacer (Fra)
2. DUMOULIN Samuel (Fra)
3. COQUARD Bryan (Fra)

2015 4 octobre
1. LAPORTE Christophe (Fra)
2. HUTAROVICH Yauheni (Blr)
3. SPRENGERS Thomas (Bel)

2014 5 octobre
1. FONSECA Armindo (Fra)
2. LE GAC Olivier (Fra)
3. VOECKLER Thomas (Fra)

2013 6 octobre
1. BOUHANNI Nacer (Fra)
2. DUMOULIN Samuel (Fra)
3. TRONET Steven (Fra)

2012 14 octobre
1. KREDER Wesley (Hol)
2. HIVERT Jonathan (Fra)
3. HINAULT Sébastien (Fra)

2011 2 octobre
1. MARCATO Marco (Ita)
2. BILBAO Peio (Esp)
3. BOUET Maxime (Fra)

2010 26 septembre
1. FERNANDEZ Koldo (Esp)
2. APPOLLONIO Davide (Ita)
3. HIVERT Jonathan (Fra)

2009 4 octobre
1. BRUTT Pavel (Rus)
2. LADAGNOUS Mathieu (Fra)
3. VOECKLER Thomas (Fra)

2008
1. FERNANDEZ Koldo (Esp)
2. GODDAERT Kristof (Bel)
3. GESLIN Anthony (Fra)

2007 1er mai
1. GAZTANAGA Mikel (Esp)
2. RENSHAW Mark (Aus)
3. DRUJON Mathieu (Fra)

2006
1. GAZTANAGA Mikel (Esp)
2. CASPER Jimmy (Fra)
3. HINAULT Sébastien (Fra)

2005
1. LJUNGBLAD Jonas (Suè)
2. BODROGI Laszlo (Hon)
3. PETILLEAU Stéphane (Fra)

2004
1. HUSHOVD Thor (Nor)
2. KIRSIPUU Jaan (Est)
3. HINAULT Sébastien (Fra)

2003
1. KIRSIPUU Jaan (Est)
2. DA CRUZ Carlos (Fra)
3. PINEAU Jérôme (Fra)

2002
1. BOUYER Franck (Fra)
2. BENETEAU Walter (Fra)
3. OMLOOP Geert (Bel)

2001
1. ROUS Didier (Fra)
2. SALMON Benoît (Fra)
3. HALGAND Patrice (Fra)

2000
1. KIRSIPUU Jaan (Est)
2. SWEET Jay (Aus)
3. CAPELLE Ludovic (Bel)

1999
1. KIRSIPUU Jaan (Est)
2. MICHAELSEN Lars (Dan)
3. MILLAR David (Gbr)

1998
1. DI RENZO Marco (Ita)
2. DESBIENS Laurent (Fra)
3. KIRSIPUU Jaan (Est)

1997
1. KIRSIPUU Jaan (Est)
2. MAIGNAN Gilles (Fra)
3. DE WOLF Steve (Bel)

1996
1. DESBIENS Laurent (Fra)
2. GAUMONT Philippe (Fra)
3. DURAND Jacky (Fra)

1995
1. DE CLERCQ Mario (Bel)
2. PLANCKAERT Jo (Bel)
3. DAVION Laurent (Fra)

1994
1. VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick (Bel)
2. DE CLERCQ Mario (Bel)
3. VAN SPAENHOVEN Peter (Bel)

1993
1. JDANOV Dimitri (Rus)
2. THIBOUT Bruno (Fra)
3. LEYSEN Bart (Bel)

1992
1. CORNILLET Bruno (Fra)
2. LANCE Pascal (Fra)
3. BEZAULT Laurent (Fra)

1991
1. NAESSENS Fabrice (Bel)
2. BAFCOP Edwin (Bel)
3. MARIE Thierry (Fra)

1990
1. LEMARCHAND Francois (Fra)
2. CASADO Philippe (Fra)
3. VAN HOLEN Ronny (Bel)

1989
1. BEZAULT Laurent (Fra)
2. KVALSVOLL Atle (Nor)
3. BRUYNEEL Johan (Bel)

1988
1. LEANIZBARRUTIA Alberto (Esp)
2. BINCOLETTO Pierangelo (Ita)
3. LAMEIRE Marnix (Bel)

1987
1. COLOTTI Jean-Claude (Fra)
2. LOUVIOT Philippe (Fra)
3. DE WOLF Dirk (Bel)

1986
1. CASTAING Francis (Fra)
2. LILHOLT Sören (Dan)
3. CARITOUX Eric (Fra)

1985
1. BIBOLLET Michel (Fra)
2. GAIGNE Dominique (Fra)
3. LELEU Philippe (Fra)

1984
1. MOREAU Claude (Fra)
2. BONDUE Alain (Fra)
3. YATES Sean (Gbr)

1983
1. BAZZO Pierre (Fra)
2. JENSEN Hokan (Suè)
3. MARTIN Raymond (Fra)

1982
1. BEUCHERIE Serge (Fra)
2. BECAAS Bernard (Fra)
3. LE GUILLOUX Maurice (Fra)

1981
1. BOURREAU Bernard (Fra)
2. LE GUILLOUX Maurice (Fra)
3. MADIOT Marc (Fra)

1980
1. BERNAUDEAU Jean-René (Fra)
2. LEGEAY Roger (Fra)
3. SEZNEC Christian (Fra)

- Epreuve de la Coupe de France.