Vainqueurs de Cholet-Pays de Loire

2019 31 mars
1. SARREAU Marc (Fra)
2. COQUARD Bryan (Fra)
3. BOUDAT Thomas (Fra)

2018 25 mars
1. BOUDAT Thomas (Fra)
2. HOFSTETTER Hugo (Fra)
3. JANS Roy (Bel)

2016 20 mars
1. BARBIER Rudy (Fra)
2. PLANCKAERT Baptiste (Bel)
3. YSSAAD Yannis (Fra)

2015 22 mars
1. FEDRIGO Pierrick (Fra)
2. INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander (Esp)
3. PLANCKAERT Baptiste (Bel)

2014 23 mars
1. VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)
2. DELFOSSE Sébastien (Bel)
3. TURGOT Sébastien (Fra)

2013 17 mars
1. GAUDIN Damien (Fra)
2. WYSS Marcel (Sui)
3. TAARAMAE Rein (Est)

2012 18 mars
1. DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)
2. MANGEL Laurent (Fra)
3. DELAGE Mickaël (Fra)

2011 20 mars
1. VOECKLER Thomas (Fra)
2. GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
3. GIRAUD Benjamin (Fra)

2010 21 mars
1. DUQUE Leonardo (Col)
2. LADAGNOUS Matthieu (Fra)
3. LODEWYCK Klaas (Bel)

2009
1. HAEDO Juan José (Arg)
2. CASPER Jimmy (Fra)
3. PICHOT Alexandre (Fra)

2008
1. TOMBAK Janek (Est)
2. DE WAELE Bert (Bel)
3. BERGES Emilien-Benoît (Fra)

2007
1. AUGE Stéphane (Fra)
2. PETILLEAU Stéphane (Fra)
3. TOMBAK Janek (Est)

2006
1. SUTTON Christopher (Aus)
2. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)
3. JEGOU Lilian (Fra)

2005
1. FEDRIGO Pierrick (Fra)
2. BENITO Alberto (Esp)
3. ENGOULVENT Jimmy (Fra)

2004
1. DE WAELE Bert (Bel)
2. ROUS Didier (Fra)
3. HUSHOVD Thor (Nor)

2003
1. MENGIN Christophe (Fra)
2. BOUYER Franck (Fra)
3. LEFEVRE Laurent (Fra)

2002
1. CASPER Jimmy (Fra)
2. BOUYER Franck (Fra)
3. VANSEVENANT Wim (Bel)

2001
1. BRARD Florent (Fra)
2. BROCHARD Laurent (Fra)
3. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)

2000
1. VOIGT Jens (All)
2. MONCOUTIE David (Fra)
3. VAN DIJCK Hendrik (Bel)

1999
1. KIRSIPUU Jaan (Est)
2. SILOVS Juris (Let)
3. VERBRUGGHE Rik (Bel)

1998
1. KIRSIPUU Jaan (Est)
2. LINO Pascal (Fra)
3. MANZONI Mario (Ita)

1997
1. KIRSIPUU Jaan (Est)
2. AUS Lauri (Est)
3. AUGER Ludovic (Fra)

1996
1. HEULOT Stéphane (Fra)
2. BAFFI Adriano (Ita)
3. DESBIENS Laurent (Fra)

1995
1. VANDENBROUCKE Frank (Bel)
2. MOREELS Sammie (Bel)
3. BOURGUIGNON Thierry (Fra)

1994
1. MADOUAS Laurent (Fra)
2. LEROSCOUET Christophe (Fra)
3. VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick (Bel)

1993
1. BOUILLON Marc (Bel)
2. LEYSEN Bart (Bel)
3. VANHAECKE Michel (Bel)

1992
1. DESBIENS Laurent (Fra)
2. BAGUET Serge (Bel)
3. ROBIN Jean-Cyril (Fra)

1991
1. MOREELS Sammie (Bel)
2. BRUYNEEL Johan (Bel)
3. VEENSTRA Wiebren (Hol)

1990
1. ANDERSEN kim (Dan)
2. WALTON Brian (Can)
3. BOURGUIGNON Thierry (Fra)

1989
1. BOUCANVILLE Franck (Fra)
2. DEKKER Dirk (Hol)
3. BAFCOP Joseph (Bel)

1988
1. ONNOCKX Patrick (Bel)
2. SHARMIN Chris (Bel)
3. LAVAINNE Christophe (Fra)

1987
1. GARNIER Frédéric (Fra)
2. GAYANT Martial (Fra)
3. WEGMULLER Thomas (Sui)

1986
1. LECROCQ Dominique (Fra)
2. LOUVIOT Philippe (Fra)
3. CLERE Régis (Fra)

1985
1. MADIOT Marc (Fra)
2. LECLERCQ Jean-Claude (Fra)
3. BOSSIS Jacques (Fra)

1984
1. POISSON Pascal (Fra)
2. BEAU Yves (Fra)
3. BONNET Eric (Fra)

1983
1. DALL’ARMELINA Eric (Fra)
2. CASTAING Francis (Fra)
3. BEUCHERIE Serge (Fra)

1982
1. BAZZO Pierre (Fra)
2. BRUN Frédéric (Fra)
3. VANOVERSCHELDE Cédric (Fra)

1981
1. LEGEAY Roger (Fra)
2. BOSSIS Jacques (Fra)
3. MENTHEOUR Pierre-Henry (Fra)

1980
1. LEGEAY Roger (Fra)
2. BITTINGER René (Fra)
3. ALBAN Robert (Fra)

1979
1. BAZZO Pierre (Fra)
2. VILLEMIANE Pierre-Raymond (Fra)
3. GAUTHIER Jean-Louis (Fra)

1978
1. BOSSIS Jacques (Fra)
2. LEGEAY Roger (Fra)
3. DANIEL Yves (Fra)

- Epreuve de la Coupe de France.
- Grand Prix de Cholet-Pays de Loire.