Vainqueurs de Paris-Bourges

2019 10 octobre
1. SARREAU Marc (Fra)
2. VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)
3. CAPIOT Amaury (Bel)

2018 4 octobre
1. MADOUAS Valentin (Fra)
2. COQUARD Bryan (Fra)
3. LAPORTE Christophe (Fra)

2017 5 octobre
1. BARBIER Rudy (Fra)
2. SARREAU Marc (Fra)
3. LECROQ Jérémy (Fra)

2016 6 octobre
1. BENNETT Sam (Irl)
2. PORSEV Alexander (Rus)
3. BARBIER Rudy (Fra)

2015 8 octobre
1. BENNETT Sam (Irl)
2. BOUHANNI Nacer (Fra)
3. NIZZOLO Giacomo (Ita)

2014 9 octobre
1. DEGENKOLB John (All)
2. HUTAROVICH Yauheni (Blr)
3. NIZZOLO Giacomo (Ita)

2013 10 octobre
1. DEGENKOLB John (All)
2. DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)
3. DUMOULIN Samuel (Fra)

2012 4 octobre
1. VACHON Florian (Fra)
2. BOUHANNI Nacer (Fra)
3. DEGENKOLB John (All)

2011 6 octobre
1. HAYMAN Mathew (Aus)
2. COOKE Baden (Aus)
3. HENDERSON Greg (Nzl)

2010 7 octobre
1. RAVARD Anthony (Fra)
2. FEILLU Romain (Fra)
3. BRESCHEL Matti (Dan)

2009 8 octobre
1. GREIPEL André (All)
2. HAEDO Juan José (Arg)
3. USOV Alexandre (Blr)

2008
1. EISEL Bernhard (Aut)
2. PINEAU Cédric (Fra)
3. CHARTEAU Anthony (Fra)

2007
1. FEILLU Romain (Fra)
2. CLERC Aurélien (Sui)
3. USOV Alexandre (Blr)

2006
1. VOECKLER Thomas (Fra)
2. USOV Alexandre (Blr)
3. O’GRADY Stuart (Aus)

2005
1. BAK Lars Ytting (Dan)
2. VAUGRENARD Benoît (Fra)
3. RAST Grégory (Sui)

2004
1. PINEAU Jérôme (Fra)
2. ELMIGER Martin (Sui)
3. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)

2003
1. VOIGT Jens (All)
2. BRARD Florent (Fra)
3. FRITSCH Nicolas (Fra)

2002
1. JOHANSEN Allan (Dan)
2. VAN BONDT Geert (Bel)
3. GUILBERT Charles (Fra)

2001
1. BRARD Florent (Fra)
2. MATTAN Nico (Bel)
3. SUNDERLAND Scott (Aus)

2000
1. BROCHARD Laurent (Fra)
2. PEERS Chris (Bel)
3. HAMBURGER Bo (Dan)

1999
1. NARDELLO Daniele (Ita)
2. TCHMIL Andrei (Bel)
3. BROCHARD Laurent (Fra)

1998
2. DIERCKXSENS Ludo (Bel)
2. BROCHARD Laurent (Fra)
3. DEN BAKKER Maarten (Hol)

1997
1. ROUX Laurent (Fra)
2. VAN PETEGEM Peter (Bel)
3. DIERCKXSENS Ludo (Bel)

1996
1. HOFFMAN Tristan (Hol)
2. CHANTEUR Pascal (Fra)
3. RUE Gérard (Fra)

1995
1. NARDELLO Daniele (Ita)
2. MICHAELSEN Lars (Dan)
3. HEYNDERICKX Jean-Pierre (Bel)

1994
1. MICHAELSEN Lars (Dan)
2. MEINERT Peter (Dan)
3. VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig (Bel)

1993
1. CORNILLET Bruno (Fra)
2. FRISON Herman (Bel)
3. DESBIENS Laurent (Fra)

1992
1. NELISSEN Wilfried (Bel)
2. CORNILLET Bruno (Fra)
3. VAN PETEGEM Peter (Bel)

1991
1. TCHMIL Andrei (Ukr)
2. KULAS Marek (Pol)
3. DESMET Tom (Bel)

1990
1. JALABERT Laurent (Fra)
2. WESEMANN Steffen (All)
3. RADTKE Dan (All)

1988
1. ESNAULT Patrice (Fra)
2. MOTTET Charly (Fra)
3. COLOTTI Jean-Claude (Fra)

1987
1. ANDERSEN Kim (Dan)
2. MANFRIN Jean-Marc (Fra)
3. SIMON Régis (Fra)

1986
1. LECROCQ Dominique (Fra)
2. KELLY Sean (Irl)
3. CASTAING Francis (Fra)

1985
1. RUTTIMANN Niki (Sui)
2. DUCLOS-LASSALLE Gilbert (Fra)
3. CARITOUX Eric (Fra)

1984
1. KELLY Sean (Irl)
2. CASTAING Francis (Fra)
3. BIONDI Laurent (Fra)

1983
1. ROCHE Stephen (Irl)
2. MADIOT Marc (Fra)
3. ANDERSON Phil (Aus)

1982
1. VANOVERSCHELDE Didier (Fra)
2. CHAURIN Jean-François (Fra)
3. VILLEMIANE Pierre-Raymond (Fra)

1981
1. CASTAING Francis (Fra)
2. VANOVERSCHELDE Didier (Fra)
3. MADIOT Marc (Fra)

1980
1. HEZARD Yves (Fra)
2. DUCLOS-LASSALLE Gilbert (Fra)
3. ANDERSON Phil (Aus)

1979
1. BERNAUDEAU Jean-René (Fra)
2. OVION Régis (Fra)
3. BITTINGER René (Fra)

1978
1. OVION Régis (Fra)
2. ZOETEMELK Joop (Hol)
3. FRIOU Patrick (Fra)

1977
1. DELEPINE Régis (Fra)
2. VILLEMIANE Pierre-Raymond (Fra)
3. PERRET Patrick (Fra)

1976
1. MOLINERIS Jean-Luc (Fra)
2. MARTIN Raymond (Fra)
3. GEVERS André (Hol)

1975
1. DANGUILLAUME Jean-Pierre (Fra)
2. HINAULT Bernard (Fra)
3. POULIDOR Raymond (Fra)

1974
1. HOBAN Barry (Gbr)
2. OVION Régis (Fra)
3. ROUXEL Charly (Fra)

1973
1. BERLAND Roland (Fra)
2. HEZARD Yves (Fra)
3. GENET Jean-Pierre (Fra)

1972
1. GUIMARD Cyrille (Fra)
2. DANGUILLAUME Jean-Pierre (Fra)
3. CATTIEAU José (Fra)

1971
1. RICCI Walter (Fra)
2. SANTY Guy (Fra)
3. DUCREUX Francis (Fra)

1957
1. GUEGAN Raymond (Fra)
2. SALLE M. (Fra)
3. ELLIOT Seamus (Irl)

1956
1. MORVAN Joseph (Fra)
2. PELE Maurice (Fra)
3. DUPRE André (Fra)

1955
1. CIELESKA Jean-Marie (Fra)
2. PICOT Fernand (Fra)
3. BAUVIN Gilbert (Fra)

1954
1. STABLINSKI Jean (Fra)
2. ESNAULT Norbert (Fra)
3. LOOF Gilbert (Fra)

1953
1. VARNAJO Robert (Fra)
2. DARRIGADE André (Fra)
3. MOLINERIS Pierre (Fra)

1952
1. BOBER Stanislas (Fra)
2. BRULE André (Fra)
3. AUDAIRE Amand (Fra)

1951
1. GOASMAT Jean-Marie (Fra)
2. MARINELLI Jacques (Fra)
3. MANCISIDOR Pierre (Fra)

1950
1. AUDAIRE Amand (Fra)
2. PIVIDORI Galliano (Ita)
3. BONNET Marius (Fra)

1949
1. DUSSAULT Marcel (Fra)
2. SFORACCHI Nello (Ita)
3. MARINELLI Jacques (Fra)

1948
1. DUSSAULT Marcel (Fra)
2. HOUGRON Maurice (Fra)
3. SCIARDIS Gino (Ita)

1947
1. BOURLON Albert (Fra)
2. BARRE Georges (Fra)
3. PERSON François (Fra)

1925
1. DESCHAMPS Gaston (Fra)
2. DENIS Hector (Fra)
3. SOUDERES R. (Fra)

1924
1. BIDOT Marcel (Fra)
2. GOBILLOT Marcel (Fra)
3. LESAULT Paul (Fra)

1923
1. BRUNIER Jean (Fra)
2. JUSERET Charles (Bel)
3. DETREILLE Georges (Fra)

1922
1. GODARD Marcel (Fra)
2. HILARION Jean (Fra)
3. LESAULT Paul (Fra)

1917
1. JUSERET Charles (Bel)
2. NOEL Hubert (Bel)
3. PLATTEAU Eugène (Fra)

1913
1. NARCY André (Fra)
2. NARCY Camille (Fra)
3. HABERT Georges (Fra)