Vainqueurs du Grand Prix de Denain

2019 24 mars
1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu (Hol)
2. SARREAU Marc (Fra)
3. DUPONT Timothy (Bel)

2018 18 mars
1. DE HAES Kenny (Bel)
2. HOFSTETTER Hugo (Fra)
3. DUVAL Julien (Fra)

2017 13 avril
1. DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)
2. BOUHANNI Nacer (Fra)
3. MOLANO Juan Sebastián (Col)

2016 14 avril
1. McLAY Daniel (Gbr)
2. BOUDAT Thomas (Fra)
3. DE HAES Kenny (Bel)

2015 16 avril
1. BOUHANNI Nacer (Fra)
2. VALLEE Boris (Bel)
3. BARBIER Rudy (Fra)

2014 17 avril
1. BOUHANNI Nacer (Fra)
2. PELUCCHI Matteo (Ita)
3. CHICCHI Francesco (Ita)

2013 11 avril
1. DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)
2. COQUARD Bryan (Fra)
3. BOUHANNI Nacer (Fra)

2012 12 avril
1. HAEDO Juan José (Arg)
2. RASMUSSEN Alex (Dan)
3. GUARDINI Andrea (Ita)

2011 14 avril
1. CASPER Jimmy (Fra)
2. FEILLU Romain (Fra)
3. KRUOPIS Aidis (Lit)

2010 15 avril
1. FLAHAUT Denis (Fra)
2. VACHON Florian (Fra)
3. ROSSI Enrico (Ita)

2009
1. CASPER Jimmy (Fra)
2. GOSS Matthew (Aus)
3. FLAHAUT Denis (Fra)

2008
1. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Nor)
2. CASPER Jimmy (Fra)
3. ENGOULVENT Jimmy (Fra)

2007
1. CHAVANEL Sébastien (Fra)
2. RENSHAW Mark (Aus)
3. BAUMANN Eric (All)

2006
1. CASPER Jimmy (Fra)
2. MATTAN Nico (Bel)
3. DEKKERS Hans (Hol)

2005
1. CASPER Jimmy (Fra)
2. RENSHAW Mark (Aus)
3. MONDORY Lloyd (Fra)

2004
1. HUSHOVD Thor (Nor)
2. SCANLON Mark (Irl)
3. SIJMENS Nico (Bel)

2003
1. ROESEMS Bert (Bel)
2. POITSCHKE Enrico (All)
3. VOECKLER Thomas (Fra)

2002
1. VINALE Alberto (Ita)
2. FINOT Frédéric (Fra)
3. NAZON Damien (Fra)

2001
1. KIRSIPUU Jaan (Est)
2. CASAROTTO Davide (Ita)
3. GUESDON Frédéric (Fra)

2000
1. LEONI Endrio (Ita)
2. HUSHOVD Thor (Nor)
3. GUIDI Leonardo (Ita)

1999
1. BLIJLEVENS Jeroen (Hol)
2. KIRSIPUU Jaan (Est)
3. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)

1998
1. KIRSIPUU Jaan (Est)
2. BLIJLEVENS Jeroen (Hol)
3. MONCASSIN Frédéric (Fra)

1997
1. DIERCKXSENS Ludo (Bel)
2. VOGELS Henk (Aus)
3. O’GRADY Stuart (Aus)

1996
1. SVORADA Jan (Tch)
2. CORNELISSE Michel (Hol)
3. MAGNIEN Emmanuel (Fra)

1995
1. PLANCKAERT Jo (Bel)
2. ZANOLI Michel (Hol)
3. GOUVENOU Thierry (Fra)

1994
1. KOERTS Jans (Hol)
2. MICHAELSEN Lars (Dan)
3. HOLM Brian (Dan)

1993
1. WÜST Marcel (All)
2. CAPIOT Johan (Bel)
3. ZANOLI Michel (Bel)

1992
1. VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig (Bel)
2. CASADO Philippe (Fra)
3. HENRIET Hervé (Fra)

1991
1. MONCASSIN Frédéric (Fra)
2. SCHALKERS Martin (Hol)
3. LAURENT Thierry (Fra)

1990
1. MONCASSIN Frédéric (Fra)
2. PIETERS Peter (Hol)
3. POPP Paul (Aut)

1989
1. VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig (Bel)
2. MARIE Thierry (Fra)
3. BOUCANVILLE Franck (Fra)

1988
1. POISSON Pascal (Fra)
2. VERMOTE Michel (Bel)
3. MARIE Thierry (Fra)

1987
1. WOJTINEK Bruno (Fra)
2. PLANCKAERT Eddy (Bel)
3. BOGAERT Jan (Bel)

1986
1. WOJTINEK Bruno (Fra)
2. CAPIOT Johan (Bel)
3. LAVAINNE Christophe (Fra)

1985
1. VERSLUYS Patrick (Bel)
2. GAUTHIER Jean-Louis (Fra)
3. LE BIGAUT Pierre (Fra)

1984
1. GODIMUS Yves (Bel)
2. CRIQUELION Claude (Bel)
3. VIGOUROUX Willy (Bel)

1983
1. SHERWEN Paul (Gbr)
2. TACKAERT William (Bel)
3. VANOVERSCHELDE Didier (Fra)

1982
1. VANHAERENS Eddy (Bel)
2. DESAEVER Alain (Bel)
3. VAN HOLEN Ronny (Bel)

1981
1. VAN DEN HAUTE Ferdi (Bel)
2. VAN DE WIELE Eric (Bel)
3. BAERT Dirk (Bel)

1980
1. VAN THIELEN Leo (Bel)
2. PIPART Jean-Philippe (Fra)
3. VERSCHAEVE Roger (Bel)

1979
1. PIPART Jean-Philippe (Fra)
2. PIRARD Frits (Hol)
3. ALBERTS Jos (Hol)

1978
1. HOSTE Frank (Bel)
2. JACOBS Jozef (Bel)
3. VAN ROOSBROECK Gustaaf (Bel)

1977
1. MINTKIEWICZ Robert (Fra)
2. VANDAELE Serge (Bel)
3. VAN VLIERBERGHE Frans (Bel)

1976
1. PLANCKAERT Walter (Bel)
2. MINTKIEWICZ Robert (Fra)
3. JACQUES Erik (Bel)

1975
1. LOYSCH Roger (Bel)
2. ABELSHAUSEN Jozef (Bel)
3. DIERICKX André (Bel)

1974
1. TEIRLINCK Willy (Bel)
2. DE CAUWER José (Bel)
3. VERSTRAETEN Eddy (Bel)

1973
1. DEMEYER Marc (Bel)
2. OPDEBEECK Englebert (Bel)
3. BAERT Dirk (Bel)

1972
1. VAN ROOSBROECK Gustaaf (Bel)
2. ABELSHAUSEN Jozef (Bel)
3. DE GROOTE Rudy (Bel)

1971
1. DIERICKX André (Bel)
2. VRIJDERS Herman (Bel)
3. VERHAEGEN Frans (Bel)

1970
1. CALLENS Christian (Bel)
2. BODART Emile (Bel)
3. CATIEAU José (Fra)

1969
1. MATHY Joseph (Bel)
2. VANRIJCKEGHEM Daniel (Bel)
3. HERMIE Fernand (Bel)

1968
1. STABLINSKI Jean (Fra)
2. HOBAN Barry (Gbr)
3. DECAN Herman (Bel)

1967
1. SAMYN José (Fra)
2. BOUDRINGHIN Jacques (Fra)
3. VAN AUDENAERDE Eddy (Bel)

1966
1. VRANCKEN Herman (Bel)
2. VAN DEN BOSSCHE MARTIN (Bel)
3. JONGEN Constant (Bel)

1965
1. JANSSENS Ludo (Bel)
2. VAN DEN EYNDE Willy (Bel)
3. VERBEECK Frans (Bel)

1964
1. WRIGHT Michael (Gbr)
2. VERBEECK Frans (Bel)
3. VAN DE KERCKHOVE Bernard (Bel)

1963
1. DESMET Gustaaf (Bel)
2. DELBERGHE Edouard (Fra)
3. BEHEYT Benoni (Bel)

1962
1. SCHEPENS Julien (Bel)
2. RAES Willy (Bel)
3. TRUYE Willy (Bel)

1961
1. DE CABOOTER Arthur (Bel)
2. BAENS Roger (Bel)
3. ONGENAE Marcel (Bel)

1960
1. BORRA Gabriel (Bel)
2. PROOST Louis (Bel)
3. JOOSEN Maurice (Bel)

1959
1. ELLIOTT Seamus (Irl)
2. BECKAERT Marcel (Bel)
3. STABLINSKI Jean (Fra)

- Epreuve de la Coupe de France.