Vainqueurs du Tour du Doubs

2019 15 septembre
1. KÜNG Stefan (Sui)
2. BONNAMOUR Franck (Fra)
3. MARTIN Guillaume (Fra)

2018 9 septembre
1. SIMON Julien (Fra)
2. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas (Lit)
3. TAARAMAE Rein (Est)

2017 10 septembre
1. HARDY Romain (Fra)
2. DASSONVILLE Flavien (Fra)
3. JAUREGUI Quentin (Fra)

2016 11 septembre
1. DUMOULIN Samuel (Fra)
2. PLANCKAERT Baptiste (Bel)
3. FERASSE Thibault (Fra)

2015 13 septembre
1. SEPULVEDA Eduardo (Arg)
2. LOUBET Julien (Fra)
3. MOLARD Rudy (Fra)

2014 14 septembre
1. TAARAMAE Rein (Est)
2. TULIK Angelo (Fra)
3. PERICHON Pierre-Luc (Fra)

2013 15 septembre
1. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs (Let)
2. VOECKLER Thomas (Fra)
3. LAENGEN Vegard Stake (Nor)

2012 2 septembre
1. COPPEL Jérôme (Fra)
2. GEORGES Sylvain (Fra)
3. BIDEAU Jean-Marc (Fra)

2011 4 septembre
1. VICHOT Arthur (Fra)
2. HARDY Romain (Fra)
3. BERARD Julien (Fra)

2010 5 septembre
1. COPPEL Jérôme (Fra)
2. HIVERT Jonathan (Fra)
3. DUQUE Leonardo (Col)

2009 5 juillet
1. HUGUET Yann (Fra)
2. MAZET Julien (Fra)
3. LEVARLET Guillaume (Fra)

2008
1. GESLIN Anthony (Fra)
2. KERN Christophe (Fra)
3. JERÔME Vincent (Fra)

2007
1. JERÔME Vincent (Fra)
2. ROLLAND Pierre (Fra)
3. DURET Sébastien (Fra)

2006
1. LE BOULANGER Yoann (Fra)
2. BUFFAZ Mickaël (Fra)
3. FINOT Frédéric (Fra)

2005
1. DEIGNAN Philip (Irl)
2. PIVOIS Yann (Fra)
3. SCANLON Mark (Irl)

2004
1. SPRICK Matthieu (Fra)
2. ROULSTON Hayden (Nzl)
3. DE WAELE Bert (Bel)

2003
1. DE WAELE Bert (Bel)
2. TOMBAK Janek (Est)
3. BESSY Frédéric (Fra)

2002
1. FINOT Frédéric (Fra)
2. BOURQUENOUD Pierre (Sui)
3. FEDRIGO Pierrick (Fra)

2001
1. LEMBO Eddy (Fra)
2. DE WAELE Bert (Bel)
3. ACKERMANN Pierre (Sui)

2000
1. MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir (Slo)
2. RAULT Dominique (Fra)
3. BOURQUENOUD Pierre (Sui)

1999
1. GANNAT Jérôme (Fra)
2. DERANGERE Jérémie (Fra)
3. ACKERMANN Pierre (Sui)

1963
1. BOCKLANT Willy (Bel)
2. CERAMI Pino (Bel)
3. GAINCHE Jean (Fra)

1962
1. VELLY Joseph (Fra)
2. WOLFSHOHL Rolf (All)
3. ELENA Raymond (Fra)

1960
1. ELLIOTT Seamus (Irl)
2. HOEVENAERS Jos (Bel)
3. PRIVAT René (Fra)

1959
1. PRIVAT René (Fra)
2. ANASTASI Francis (Fra)
3. MAHE François (Fra)

1958
1. VLAEYEN André (Bel)
2. JANSSENS Marcel (Bel)
3. BUSTO Emmanuel (Fra)

1957
1. IMPANIS Raymond (Bel)
2. BOBET Louison (Fra)
3. BOBET Jean (Fra)

1954
1. FAILLE Gaby (Fra)
2. SOWA Alexandre (Pol)
3. HOUILLON M. (Fra)

1953
1. SOWA Alexandre (Pol)
2. TISSIER Jean (Fra)
3. GAUTHIER Louis (Fra)

1952
1. BAUVIN Gilbert (Fra)
2. SOWA Alexandre (Pol)
3. ROSSINELLI Roger (Fra)

1951
1. CERAMI Pino (Ita)
2. BARATIN Pierre (Fra)
3. VANDERSTOCKT Robert (Bel)

1950
1. VANDERSTOCKT Robert (Bel)
2. BOZEC Jean (Fra)
3. GUELPA Hugues (Fra)

1949
1. DELEDDA Adolphe (Fra)
2. RAMOULUX Georges (Fra)
3. VERPOORTEN Jean-Baptiste (Bel)

1948
1. DE GRIBALDY Jean (Fra)
2. DELEDDA Adolphe (Fra)
3. NICOLLET (Fra)

1939
1. ANTOINE Alphonse (Fra)
2. ROSSIER Paul (Fra)
3. STROEBEL R. (Fra)

1938
1. BERTOCCO Aldo (Fra)
2. THIETARD Louis (Fra)
3. BOEUF Marius (Fra)

1937
1. CHAVARD Guillaume (Fra)
2. RAMOS Rafaël (Esp)
3. VUILLEMIN Joseph (Fra)

1936
1. GARCIA Manuel (Fra)
2. ANTOINE Alphonse (Fra)
3. GIGUET Paul (Fra)

1935
1. THIETARD Louis (Fra)
2. GARCIA Manuel (Fra)
3. MALMESI Alfredo (Ita)

1934
1. DEBENNE René (Fra)
2. VINCENT Louis (Fra)
3. OPLINUS Maurits (Bel)

- Le Tour du Doubs devient le Trophée Stan Ockers de 1957 à 1962.