Vainqueurs du Omloop van het Houtland

2019 25 septembre
1. WALSCHEID Maximillian Richard (All)
2. DE BONDT Dries (Bel)
3. VAN DER HOORN Taco (Hol)

2018 19 septembre
1. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas (Bel)
2. DE BUYST Jasper (Bel)
3. DUPONT Timothy (Bel)

2017 20 septembre
1. DEVRIENDT Tom (Bel)
2. WYNANTS Maarten (Bel)
3. VAN GOETHEM Brian (Hol)

2015 23 septembre
1. DEBUSSCHERE Jens (Bel)
2. DUPONT Timothy (Bel)
3. VERMELTFOORT Coen (Hol)

2014 24 septembre
1. WALLAYS Jelle (Bel)
2. SCHORN Daniel (Aut)
3. VERMELTFOORT Coen (Hol)

2013 25 septembre
1. KITTEL Marcel (All)
2. BOUHANNI Nacer (Fra)
3. DEBUSSCHERE Jens (Bel)

2012 19 septembre
1. KITTEL Marcel (All)
2. BLYTHE Adam (Gbr)
3. DUPONT Timothy (Bel)

2011 21 septembre
1. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (Bel)
2. McNALLY Mark (Gbr)
3. VAN DIJK Stefan (Hol)

2010 22 septembre
1. VAN DIJK Stefan (Hol)
2. VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert (Hol)
3. BLYTHE Adam (Gbr)

2009
1. BROWN Graeme (Aus)
2. WAGNER Robert (All)
3. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)

2008
1. PEDERSEN Martin (Dan)
2. TRONBORG Michael (Dan)
3. CURVERS Roy (Hol)

2007
1. DE JONGH Steven (Hol)
2. COOKE Baden (Aus)
3. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)

2006
1. GAJEK Artur (All)
2. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)
3. HONDO Danilo (All)

2005
1. VAN IMPE Kevin (Bel)
2. SIEBERG Marcel (All)
3. CAETHOVEN Steven (Bel)

2004
1. DE WAELE Bert (Bel)
2. HAUEISEN Dennis (All)
3. ROELANDTS Jurgen (Bel)

2003
1. OMLOOP Geert (Bel)
2. ROODHOOFT Christophe (Bel)
3. VAN KATWIJK Alain (Hol)

2002
1. HULSMANS Kevin (Bel)
2. VON KLEINSORGEN Christoph (All)
3. BOONEN Tom (Bel)

2001
1. OMLOOP Geert (Bel)
2. SMINK Julien (Hol)
3. WALTERS Mark (Can)

2000
1. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)
2. BALCIUNAS Linas (Lit)
3. DE WAELE Fabian (Bel)

1999
1. DE WILDE Etienne (Bel)
2. TALEN John (Hol)
3. DE MEESTER Hans (Bel)

1998
1. DE WILDE Etienne (Bel)
2. DALGAARD Brian (Dan)
3. HEYNDERICKX Jean-Pierre (Bel)

1997
1. VANDAELE Robbie (Bel)
2. TALEN John (Hol)
3. VERMEERSCH Jurgen (Bel)

1996
1. CAPIOT Johan (Bel)
2. VANDAELE Robbie (Bel)
3. HAMMOND Roger (Gbr)

1995
1. KOERTS Jans (Hol)
2. PLANCKAERT Jo (Bel)
3. CORNELISSE Michel (Hol)

1994
1. DE WILDE Etienne (Bel)
2. CORNELISSE Michel (Hol)
3. VAN ROMPAY Werner (Bel)

1993
1. DAELMAN Danny (Bel)
2. VAN BON Leon (Hol)
3. HEIREWEGH Bart (Bel)

1992
1. DEVOS Johan (Bel)
2. DIERICKX Ferdi (Bel)
3. NIJDAM Jelle (Hol)

1991
1. PRIEM Didier (Hol)
2. VEENSTRA Wiebren (Hol)
3. CAPIOT Johan (Bel)

1990
1. MUSEEUW Johan (Bel)
2. VERSCHUEREN Patrick (Bel)
3. HENDRICKX Patrick (Bel)

1989
1. BOGAERT Jan (Bel)
2. ELAUT Pascal (Bel)
3. DEVOS Johan (Bel)

1988
1. JANSSENS Danny (Bel)
2. HOSTE Frank (Bel)
3. DEBACKER Gino (Bel)

1987
1. REDANT Hendrik (Bel)
2. HAGHEDOOREN Paul (Bel)
3. LAMOTE Yvan (Bel)

1986
1. WIJNANT Willem (Bel)
2. DEMOL Dirk (Bel)
3. DEVOS Werner (Bel)

1985
1. LAMOTE Yvan (Bel)
2. CLARYSSE Dirk (Bel)
3. AARTS Sylvester (Hol)

1984
1. FRIJNS Ludo (Bel)
2. HANEGRAAF Jaak (Hol)
3. DEMOL Dirk (Bel)

1983
1. VAN MARCKE Ronny (Bel)
2. DEVOS Werner (Bel)
3. VANHAERENS Eddy (Bel)

1982
1. VANHAERENS Eddy (Bel)
2. POLLENTIER Michel (Bel)
3. DESAEVER Alain (Bel)

1981
1. PEVENAGE Rudy (Bel)
2. SCHEERS Willy (Bel)
3. DEVOS Wim (Hol)

1980
1. PLANCKAERT Walter (Bel)
2. LAMOTE Yvan (Bel)
3. VAN MARCKE Ronny (Bel)

1979
1. DE ROO Alain (Bel)
2. SCHIPPER Jos (Hol)
3. CAEL Eddy (Bel)

1978
1. VAN SPRINGEL Herman (Bel)
2. CAEL Eddy (Bel)
3. DE ROO Alain (Bel)

1977
1. DEMEYER Marc (Bel)
2. VANHAERENS Eddy (Bel)
3. KELLY Sean (Irl)

1976
1. MALFAIT Lieven (Bel)
2. JACQUES Eric (Bel)
3. VANACKERE José (Bel)

1975
1. CAEL Eddy (Bel)
2. DIERICKX André (Bel)
3. HERMIE Fernand (Bel)

1974
1. PLANCKAERT Willy (Bel)
2. VANACKERE José (Bel)
3. VANDAELE Serge (Bel)

1973
1. LIEVENS Marc (Bel)
2. LANNOO Pol (Bel)
3. CATTEEUW Gerry (Bel)

1972
1. SERCU Patrick (Bel)
2. GAKENS Tony (Bel)
3. DE BOEVER Jaak (Bel)

1971
1. DIERICKX andré (Bel)
2. BUYSSE Etienne (Bel)
2. VAN GOIDSENHOVEN Luc (Bel)

1970
1. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
2. VANRIJCKEGHEM Daniel (Bel)
3. MAES Willy (Bel)

1969
1. VAN CLOOSTER Noël (Bel)
2. DECLOEDT Freddy (Bel)
3. DUBOIS Wim (Hol)

1968
1. BOUCQUET Walter (Bel)
2. DAELEMANS Tony (Bel)
3. DONIE Willy (Bel)

1967
1. BOONEN Jan (Bel)
2. VAN LOOY Rik (Bel)
3. VANRIJCKEGHEM Daniel (Bel)

1966
1. BOUCQUET Walter (Bel)
2. VAN AUDENAERDE Eddy (Bel)
3. DESMET Gilbert (Bel)

1965
1. DESMET Gilbert (Bel)
2. DE BOEVER Jaak (Bel)
3. VANDENBERGHE Georges (Bel)

1964
1. DE CABOOTER Arthur (Bel)
2. DECRAEYE Georges (Bel)
3. DECLERCQ Antoon (Bel)

1963
1. VANDECAVEYE Robert (Bel)
2. VANWIJNSBERGHE Romain (Bel)
3. LAMBRECHTS Emile (Bel)

1962
1. KERCKHOVE Norbert (Bel)
2. CHRISTIAENS Laurent (Bel)
3. PLANCKAERT Jozef (Bel)

1961
1. APER Roland (Bel)
2. ONGENAE Marcel (Bel)
3. ASSEZ André (Bel)

1960
1. STOLKER Michel (Hol)
2. DE CABOOTER Arthur (Bel)
3. DEMULDER Frans (Bel)

1959
1. DE CABOOTER Arthur (Bel)
2. ZAGERS Jan (Bel)
3. DELEYE Johnny (Bel)

1958
1. DESMET Gilbert (Bel)
2. DECORTE Roger (Bel)
3. KERCKHOVE Norbert Bel)

1957
1. DESMET Gilbert (Bel)
2. VERPLAETSE Roger (Bel)
3. VAN LOOY Rik (Bel)

1956
1. VANDAELE Léon (Bel)
2. BRAL Firmin (Bel)
3. TRUYE Willy (Bel)

1955
1. DECORTE Roger (Bel)
2. BRAL Firmin (Bel)
3. PIETERS André (Bel)

1954
1. VICTOR Lucien (Bel)
2. JANSSENS René "Flander" (Bel)
3. DEMUNSTER Buddy (Bel)

1953
1. MOMMERENCY Arthur (Bel)
2. PIETERS André (Bel)
3. NOYELLE André (Bel)

1952
1. OLLIVIER Valère (Bel)
2. LABAERE Willem (Bel)
3. VAN KERCKHOVEN Rik (Bel)

1951
1. MAELBRANCKE André (Bel)
2. DECLERCK André (Bel)
3. VERMEERSCH Gentiel (Bel)

1950
1. MAELBRANCKE André (Bel)
2. OLLIVIER Valère (Bel)
3. SERCU Albert (Bel)

1949
1. PIETERS André (Bel)
2. RAMON Albrecht (Bel)
3. LAROYE Jean (Bel)

1948
1. ANUTCHIN Albert (Bel)
2. HUWEL Omer (Bel)
3. THOMA Emmanuel (Bel)

1947
1. VERSCHUEREN Adolf (Bel)
2. VAN ELSUE Michel (Bel)
3. DEKEYSER Irené (Bel)

1946
1. DECORTE Roger (Bel)
2. DEPOORTER Richard (Bel)
3. MATHYS Lucien (Bel)

1945
1. MAELBRANCKE André (Bel)
2. DESPLENTER Georges (Bel)
3. MOMMERENCY Omer (Bel)

- Course disputé à Lichtervelde.