Vainqueurs du Grand Prix Jef Scherens / Leuven

2019 1er septembre
1. BONIFAZIO Niccolo (Ita)
2. HOFSTETTER Hugo (Fra)
3. DUPONT Timothy (Bel)

2018 16 septembre
1. STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
2. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas (Bel)
3. DUPONT Timothy (Bel)

2017 20 août
1. DUPONT Timothy (Bel)
2. DE HAES Kenny (Bel)
3. JULES Justin (Fra)

2016 21 août
1. CLAEYS Dimitri (Bel)
2. LIGTHART Pim (Hol)
3. MAIKIN Roman (Rus)

2015 23 août
1. LEUKEMANS Björn (Bel)
2. CLAEYS Dimitri (Bel)
3. McNALLY Mark (Gbr)

2014 14 septembre
1. GREIPEL André (All)
2. VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)
3. VAN POPPEL Danny (Hol)

2013 15 septembre
1. DE BACKER Bert (Bel)
2. VANMARCKE Sep (Bel)
3. STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)

2012 2 septembre
1. CAETHOVEN Steven (Bel)
2. NEIRYNCK Stijn (Bel)
3. AMORISON Frédéric (Bel)

2011 4 septembre
1. PINEAU Jérôme (Fra)
2. DE HAES Kenny (Bel)
3. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (Bel)

2010 5 septembre
1. BOOM Lars (Hol)
2. VANTOMME Maxime (Bel)
3. WEGMANN Fabian (All)

2009 6 septembre
1. LANGEVELD Sebastian (Hol)
2. VANDENBERGH Stijn (Bel)
3. AMORISON Frédéric (Bel)

2008
1. MOL Wouter (Hol)
2. TOMBAK Janek (Est)
3. HOVELIJNCK Kurt (Bel)

2007
1. TANKINK Bram (Hol)
2. TOMBAK Janek (Est)
3. AMORISON Frédéric (Bel)

2006
1. SIEBERG Marcel (All)
2. MÜLLER Dirk (All)
3. LAGUTIN Sergey (Ouz)

2005
1. POSTHUMA Joost (Hol)
2. LEUKEMANS Björn (Bel)
3. SUTHERLAND Rory (Aus)

2004
1. JOHANSEN Allan (Dan)
2. KROON Karsten (Hol)
3. VAN MECHELEN Wouter (Bel)

2003
1. HUSHOVD Thor (Nor)
2. HAMMOND Roger (Gbr)
3. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)

2002
1. KLIER Andreas (All)
2. HUNTER Robert (Afs)
3. VAN BON Leon (Hol)

2001
1. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)
2. LEUKEMANS Björn (Bel)
3. OMLOOP Geert (Bel)

2000
1. BRUYLANDTS Dave (Bel)
2. DE SMET Andy (Bel)
3. SÖRENSEN Nicki (Dan)

1999
1. STREEL Marc (Bel)
2. VANHAECKE Michel (Bel)
3. VANDERAERDEN Geert (Bel)

1998
1. PLANCKAERT Jo (Bel)
2. VERSTREPEN Johan (Bel)
3. MEIJS Raymond (Hol)

1997
1. HENNEBERT Stéphane (Bel)
2. ROKIA Anthony (Fra)
3. HOJ Frank (Dan)

1996
1. KOERTS Jans (Hol)
2. SYPYTKOWSKI Andrej (Pol)
3. OMLOOP Wim (Bel)

1995
1. DEKKER Erik (Hol)
2. CORVERS Frank (Bel)
3. VAN BON Leon (Hol)

1994
1. BETTIN Mauro (Ita)
2. VERSTREPEN Johan (Bel)
3. KOERTS Jans (Hol)

1993
1. MAASSEN Frans (Hol)
2. FRISON Herman (Bel)
3. PEETERS Wilfried (Bel)

1992
1. REDANT Hendrik (Bel)
2. MUSEEUW Johan (Bel)
3. LUDWIG Olaf (All)

1991
1. ZUYDERWIJK Wilco (Hol)
2. JENTZSCH Olaf (All)
3. REDANT Hendrik (Bel)

1990
1. PEETERS Wilfried (Bel)
2. DAEMS Corneille (Bel)
3. DEVOS Johan (Bel)

1988
1. SCHOOVAERTS Patrick (Bel)
2. RAEYMAEKERS Herman (Bel)
3. NOE Filip (Bel)

1987
1. VAN HOLEN Ronny (Bel)
2. CLARYSSE Dirk (Bel)
3. PEETERS Wilfried (Bel)

1986
1. LIECKENS Jozef (Bel)
2. CAPIOT Johan (Bel)
3. DE DECKER Luc (Bel)

1985
1. LIECKENS Jozef (Bel)
2. WIJNANT Willem (Hol)
3. VERLINDEN Gery (Bel)

1984
1. VAN HOLEN Ronny (Bel)
2. WIJNANTS Jan (Bel)
3. LAMMERTS Johan (Hol)

1983
1. VAN DER POEL Adri (Hol)
2. VAN HOLEN Ronny (Bel)
3. BOGAERT Jan (Bel)

1982
1. MATTHIJS Rudy (Bel)
2. DE WOLF Alfons (Bel)
3. WIJNANTS Ludwig (Bel)

1981
1. RAAS Jan (Hol)
2. PEVENAGE Rudy (Bel)
3. KELLY Sean (Irl)

1980
1. DELCROIX Ludo (Bel)
2. VAN LOOY Frans (Bel)
3. VAN DER HELST Etienne (Bel)

1979
1. LAURENS Marcel (Bel)
2. TEIRLINCK Willy (Bel)
3. VAN VLIERBERGHE François (Bel)

1978
1. VAN LOOY Frans (Bel)
2. VAN ROOSBROECK Gustaaf (Bel)
3. HOSTE Frank (Bel)

1977
1. PLANCKAERT Walter (Bel)
2. WESEMAEL Wilfried (Bel)
3. SCHEPMANS Benny (Bel)

1976
1. VERBEECK Frans (Bel)
2. VAN DER HELST Etienne (Bel)
3. NAEGELS Walter (Bel)

1975
1. MAERTENS Freddy (Bel)
2. VAN DE VIJVER Ronny (Bel)
3. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)

1974
1. MAERTENS Freddy (Bel)
2. VAN LINDEN Rik (Bel)
3. VERBEECK Frans (Bel)

1973
1. VAN KATWIJK Jan (Hol)
2. VAN SCHIL Victor (Bel)
3. VAN DER LEEUW Théo (Hol)

1972
1. HERMANS Gustaaf (Bel)
2. PEETERS Willem (Bel)
3. MEEUS Omer (Bel)

1971
1. VERBEECK Frans (Bel)
2. PINTENS Georges (Bel)
3. JANSSENS Edward (Bel)

1970
1. VERBEECK Frans (Bel)
2. HOOYBERGHS Raf (Bel)
3. ABELSHAUSEN Jozef (Bel)

1969
1. VERBEECK Frans (Bel)
2. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
3. KINDT Roger (Bel)

1967
1. LELANGUE Robert (Bel)
2. VAN SPRINGEL Herman (Bel)
3. VAN VRECKOM Remi (Bel)

1966
1. VAN SPRINGEL Herman (Bel)
2. LELANGUE Robert (Bel)
3. HUYSMANS Jozef (Bel)

1965
1. DEFERM Fernand (Bel)
2. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)
3. DAEMS Emile (Bel)

1964
1. KERCKHOVE Norbert (Bel)
2. NOYELLE André (Bel)
3. VAN VAERENBERGH Gustave (Bel)

1963
1. VAN DEN BOGAERT Marcel (Bel)
2. MIELE Francesco (Ita)
3. MUYLAERT Walter (Bel)

- Epreuve disputé à Leuven.