Vainqueurs de Binche-Chimay-Binche

2019 8 octobre
1. VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)
2. NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
3. VAN EMDEN Jos (Hol)

2018 2 octobre
1. VAN POPPEL Danny (Hol)
2. LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)
3. NAESEN Oliver (Bel)

2017 3 octobre
1. DE BUYST Jasper (Bel)
2. TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
3. DEVRIENDT Tom (Bel)

2016 4 octobre
1. DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)
2. STYBAR Zdenek (Tch)
3. ROELANDTS Jurgen (Bel)

2015 6 octobre
1. SINKELDAM Ramon (Hol)
2. LIGTHART Pim (Hol)
3. VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)

2014 7 octobre
1. STYBAR Zdenek (Tch)
2. DEGENKOLB John (All)
3. DEBUSSCHERE Jens (Bel)

2013 8 octobre
1. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt (Afs)
2. LEUKEMANS Björn (Bel)
3. VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)

2012 2 octobre
1. BLYTHE Adam (Gbr)
2. PETIT Adrien (Fra)
3. DEGENKOLB John (All)

2011 4 octobre
1. SELIG Rüdiger (All)
2. COOKE Baden (Aus)
3. PETIT Adrien (Fra)

2010 5 octobre
1. VIVIANI Elia (Ita)
2. FUGLSANG Jakob (Dan)
3. RUIJGH Rob (Hol)

1996
1. VANDENBROUCKE Frank (Bel)
2. HEYNDERICKX Jean-Pierre (Bel)
3. STEELS Tom (Bel)

1995
1. NIJDAM Jelle (Hol)
2. VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig (Bel)
3. THIJS Erwin (Bel)

1994
1. NELISSEN Wilfried (Bel)
2. MUSEEUW Johan (Bel)
3. BOMANS Carlo (Bel)

1993
1. VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick (Bel)
2. WÜST Marcel (All)
3. HAGHEDOOREN Paul (Bel)

1992
1. WAMPERS Jean-Marie (Bel)
2. HERINNE Pierre (Bel)
3. HAGHEDOOREN Paul (Bel)

1991
1. DERNIES Michel (Bel)
2. VAN LEEUWE Stephan (Bel)
3. VERMOTE Michel (Bel)

1990
1. NIJDAM Jelle (Hol)
2. DAEMS Corneille (Bel)
3. VANDERAERDEN Eric (Bel)

1989
1. GAIGNE Dominique (Fra)
2. BOMANS Carlo (Bel)
3. GAYANT Martial (Fra)

1988
1. EMONDS Nico (Bel)
2. GOESSENS Jan (Bel)
3. GODIMUS Yves (Bel)

1987
1. VAN EYNDE Willem (Bel)
2. HAGHEDOOREN Paul (Bel)
3. DEVOS Werner (Bel)

1986
1. VAN HOLEN Ronny (Bel)
2. GODIMUS Yves (Bel)
3. DALGAL Walter (Ita)

1985
1. VAN DER POEL Adri (Hol)
2. TACKAERT William (Bel)
3. DERNIES Michel (Bel)

1984
1. VAN BRABANT Benny (Bel)
2. GODIMUS Yves (Bel)
3. DURANT Martin (Bel)

1930
1. KINDT Alfons (Bel)
2. LOUYET Léon (Bel)
3. REYNS Gustaaf (Bel)

1927
1. HANS Jean (Bel)
2. HOUYOUX Marcel (Bel)
3. DERAVET Aimé (Bel)

1926
1. TAVERNE Omer (Bel)
2. SIRA Alfred (Bel)
3. SCHOULEUR Michel (Bel)

1925
1. DEWIT Arthur (Bel)
2. DEWAERHEYDT Jean (Bel)
3. PARMENTIER Léon (Bel)

1924
1. MARTIN Hector (Bel)
2. MORTELMANS August (Bel)
3. DOSSCHE Aimé (Bel)

1923
1. VERMANDEL Achiel (Bel)
2. PE Joseph (Bel)
3. SPEECKAERT Antoine (Bel)

1922
1. TAVERNE Omer (Bel)
2. SCHROEVEN Joseph (Bel)
3. MERTENS Jan (Bel)

1912
1. SELLIER Félix (Bel)
2. ROSSIUS Jean (Bel)
3. GAUTHY Dieudonné (Bel)

1911
1. VAN INGELGHEM Jean (Bel)
2. HUBERT Noël (Bel)
3. BOTTE Camille (Bel)

Binche-Tournai-Binche de 1911 à 2012.
Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke.