Vainqueurs de Milan-San-Remo

2019 23 mars
1. ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
2. NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
3. KWIATKOWSKI Michal (Pol)

2018 17 mars
1. NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
2. EWAN Caleb (Aus)
3. DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)

2017 18 mars
1. KWIATKOWSKI Michal (Pol)
2. SAGAN Peter (Svq)
3. ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)

2016 19 mars
1. DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)
2. SWIFT Ben (Gbr)
3. ROELANDTS Jurgen (Bel)

2015 22 mars
1. DEGENKOLB John (All)
2. KRISTOFF Alexander (Nor)
3. MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)

2014 23 mars
1. KRISTOFF Alexander (Nor)
2. CANCELLARA Fabian (Sui)
3. SWIFT Ben (Gbr)

2013 17 mars
1. CIOLEK Gerald (All)
2. SAGAN Peter (Svq)
3. CANCELLARA Fabian (Sui)

2012 17 mars
1. GERRANS Simon (Aus)
2. CANCELLARA Fabian (Sui)
3. NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)

2011 19 mars
1. GOSS Matthew (Aus)
2. CANCELLARA Fabian (Sui)
3. GILBERT Philippe (Bel)

2010 20 mars
1. FREIRE Oscar (Esp)
2. BOONEN Tom (Bel)
3. PETACCHI Alessandro (Ita)

2009
1. CAVENDISH Mark (Gbr)
2. HAUSSLER Heinrich (All)
3. HUSHOVD Thor (Nor)

2008
1. CANCELLARA Fabian (Sui)
2. POZZATO Filippo (Ita)
3. GILBERT Philippe (Bel)

2007
1. FREIRE Oscar (Esp)
2. DAVIS Allan (Aus)
3. BOONEN Tom (Bel)

2006
1. POZZATO Filippo (Ita)
2. PETACCHI Alessandro (Ita)
3. PAOLINI Luca (Ita)

2005
1. PETACCHI Alessandro (Ita)
2. HONDO Danilo (All)
3. HUSHOVD Thor (Nor)

2004
1. FREIRE Oscar (Esp)
2. ZABEL Erik (All)
3. O’GRADY Stuart (Aus)

2003
1. BETTINI Paolo (Ita)
2. CELESTINO Mirko (Ita)
3. PAOLINI Luca (Ita)

2002
1. CIPOLLINI Mario (Ita)
2. RODRIGUEZ Fred (Usa)
3. ZBERG Markus (Sui)

2001
1. ZABEL Erik (All)
2. CIPOLLINI Mario (Ita)
3. VAINSTEINS Romans (Let)

2000
1. ZABEL Erik (All)
2. BALDATO Fabio (Ita)
3. FREIRE Oscar (Esp)

1999
1. TCHMIL Andrei (Bel)
2. ZABEL Erik (All)
3. SPRUCH Zbigniew (Pol)

1998
1. ZABEL Erik (All)
2. MAGNIEN Emmanuel (Fra)
3. MONCASSIN Frédéric (Fra)

1997
1. ZABEL Erik (All)
2. ELLI Alberto (Ita)
3. CONTE Biagio (Ita)

1996
1. COLOMBO Gabriele (Ita)
2. GONTCHENKOV Alexandre (Ukr)
3. COPPOLILLO Michele (Ita)

1995
1. JALABERT Laurent (Fra)
2. FONDRIEST Maurizio (Ita)
3. ZANINI Stefano (Ita)

1994
1. FURLAN Giorgio (Ita)
2. CIPOLLINI Mario (Ita)
3. BAFFI Adriano (Ita)

1993
1. FONDRIEST Maurizio (Ita)
2. GELFI Luca (Ita)
3. SCIANDRI Maximilian (Ita)

1992
1. KELLY Sean (Irl)
2. ARGENTIN Moreno (Ita)
3. MUSEEUW Johan (Bel)

1991
1. CHIAPPUCCI Claudio (Ita)
2. SÖRENSEN Rolf (Dan)
3. VANDERAERDEN Eric (Bel)

1990
1. BUGNO Gianni (Ita)
2. GÖLZ Rolf (All)
3. DELION Gilles (Fra)

1989
1. FIGNON Laurent (Fra)
2. MAASSEN Frans (Hol)
3. BAFFI Adriano (Ita)

1988
1. FIGNON Laurent (Fra)
2. FONDRIEST Maurizio (Ita)
3. ROOKS Steven (Hol)

1987
1. MAECHLER Erich (Sui)
2. VANDERAERDEN Eric (Bel)
3. BONTEMPI Guido (Ita)

1986
1. KELLY Sean (Irl)
2. LEMOND Greg (Usa)
3. BECCIA Mario (Ita)

1985
1. KUIPER Hennie (Hol)
2. VAN VLIET Teun (Hol)
3. RICCO Silvano (Ita)

1984
1. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
2. KELLY Sean (Irl)
3. VANDERAERDEN Eric (Bel)

1983
1. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)
2. BONTEMPI Giuseppe (Ita)
3. RAAS Jan (Hol)

1982
1. GOMEZ Marc (Fra)
2. BONDUE Alain (Fra)
3. ARGENTIN Moreno (Ita)

1981
1. DE WOLF Fons (Bel)
2. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
3. BOSSIS Jacques (Fra)

1980
1. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
2. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)
3. RAAS Jan (Hol)

1979
1. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
2. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)
3. KNUDSEN Knud (Nor)

1978
1. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
2. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)
3. ANTONINI Alessio (Ita)

1977
1. RAAS Jan (Hol)
2. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
3. WESEMAEL Wilfried (Bel)

1976
1. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)
2. PANIZZA Wladimiro (Ita)
3.

1975
1. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)
2. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
3. SIBILLE Guy (Fra)

1974
1. GIMONDI Felice (Ita)
2. LEMAN Eric (Bel)
3. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)

1973
1. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
2. FRANCIONI Wilmo (Ita)
3. GIMONDI Felice (Ita)

1972
1. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)
2. MOTTA Gianni (Ita)
3. BASSO Marino (Ita)

1971
1. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)
2. GIMONDI Felice (Ita)
3. PETTERSSON Gosta (Suè)

1970
1. DANCELLI Michele (Ita)
2. KARSTENS Gerben (Hol)
3. LEMAN Eric (Bel)

1969
1. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)
2. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
3. BASSO Marino (Ita)

1968
1. ALTIG Rudi (All)
2. GROSSKOST Charly (Fra)
3. DURANTE Adriano (Ita)

1967
1. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)
2. MOTTA Gianni (Ita)
3. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)

1966
1. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)
2. DURANTE Adriano (Ita)
3. VAN SPRINGEL Herman (Bel)

1965
1. DEN HARTOG Arie (Hol)
2. ADORNI Vittorio (Ita)
3. BALMAMION Franco (Ita)

1964
1. SIMPSON Tom (Gbr)
2. POULIDOR Raymond (Fra)
3. BOCKLANT Willy (Bel)

1963
1. GROUSSARD Joseph (Fra)
2. WOLFSHOHL Rolf (All)
3. SCHROEDERS Willy (Bel)

1962
1. DAEMS Emile (Bel)
2. MOLENAERS Yvo (Bel)
3. PROOST Louis (Bel)

1961
1. POULIDOR Raymond (Fra)
2. VAN LOOY Rik (Bel)
3. BENEDETTI Rino (Ita)

1960
1. PRIVAT René (Fra)
2. GRACZYK Jean (Fra)
3. MOLENAERS Yvo (Bel)

1959
1. POBLET Miguel (Esp)
2. VAN STEENBERGEN Rik (Bel)
3. VANDAELE Léon (Bel)

1958
1. VAN LOOY Rik (Bel)
2. POBLET Miguel (Esp)
3. DARRIGADE André (Fra)

1957
1. POBLET Miguel (Esp)
2. DE BRUYNE Alfred (Bel)
3. ROBINSON Brian (Gbr)

1956
1. DE BRUYNE Alfred (Bel)
2. MAGNI Fiorenzo (Ita)
3. PLANCKERT Jozef (Bel)

1955
1. DERIJCKE Germain (Bel)
2. GAUTHIER Bernard (Fra)
3. BOBET Jean (Fra)

1954
1. VAN STEENBERGEN Rik (Bel)
2. ANASTASI Francis (Fra)
3. FAVERO Giuseppe (Ita)

1953
1. PETRUCCI Loretto (Ita)
2. MINARDI Giuseppe (Ita)
3. OLLIVIER Valère (Bel)

1952
1. PETRUCCI Loretto (Ita)
2. MINARDI Giuseppe (Ita)
3. BLUSSON Serge (Fra)

1951
1. BOBET Louison (Fra)
2. BARBOTIN Pierre (Fra)
3. PETRUCCI Loretto (Ita)

1950
1. BARTALI Gino (Ita)
2. LOGLI Nedo (Ita)
3. CONTE Oreste (Ita)

1949
1. COPPI Fausto (Ita)
2. ORTELLI Vito (Ita)
3. MAGNI Fiorenzo (Ita)

1948
1. COPPI Fausto (Ita)
2. ROSSELLO Vittorio (Ita)
3. CAMELLINI Fermo (Ita)

1947
1. BARTALI Gino (Ita)
2. CECCHI Ezio (Ita)
3. MAGGINI Sergio (Ita)

1946
1. COPPI Fausto (Ita)
2. TEISSEIRE Lucien (Fra)
3. RICCI Mario (Ita)

1943
1. CINELLI Cino (Ita)
2. SERVADEI Glauco (Ita)
3. TOCCACELLI Quirino (Ita)

1942
1. LEONI Adolfo (Ita)
2. BEVILACQUA Antonio (Ita)
3. FAVALLI Pierino (Ita)

1941
1. FAVALLI Pierino (Ita)
2. RICCI Mario (Ita)
3. CHIAPPINI Piero (Ita)

1940
1. BARTALI Gino (Ita)
2. RIMOLDI Pietro (Ita)
3. BINI Aldo (Ita)

1939
1. BARTALI Gino (Ita)
2. BINI Aldo (Ita)
3. BAILO Osvaldo (Ita)

1938
1. OLMO Giuseppe (Ita)
2. FAVALLI Pierino (Ita)
3. BOVET Alfredo (Ita)

1937
1. DEL CANCIA Cesare (Ita)
2. FAVALLI Pierino (Ita)
3. CIMATTI Marco (Ita)

1936
1. VARETTO Angelo (Ita)
2. ROMANATTI Carlo (Ita)
3. BIZZI Olimpio (Ita)

1935
1. OLMO Giuseppe (Ita)
2. GUERRA Learco (Ita)
3. CIPRIANI Mario (Ita)

1934
1. DEMUYSERE Joseph (Bel)
2. CAZZULANI Giovanni (Ita)
3. CAMUSSO Francesco (Ita)

1933
1. GUERRA Learco (Ita)
2. BOVET Alfredo (Ita)
3. RIMOLDI Pietro (Ita)

1932
1. BOVET Alfredo (Ita)
2. BINDA Alfredo (Ita)
3. MARA Michele (Ita)

1931
1. BINDA Alfredo (Ita)
2. GUERRA Learco (Ita)
3. PIEMONTESI Domenico (Ita)

1930
1. MARA Michele (Ita)
2. CAIMMI Pio (Ita)
3. PIEMONTESI Domenico (Ita)

1929
1. BINDA Alfredo (Ita)
2. FRASCARELLI Leonida (Ita)
3. CAIMMI Pio (Ita)

1928
1. GIRARDENGO Costante (Ita)
2. BINDA Alfredo (Ita)
3. BRUNERO Giovanni (Ita)

1927
1. CHESI Pietro (Ita)
2. BINDA Alfredo (Ita)
3. PIEMONTESI Domenico (Ita)

1926
1. GIRARDENGO Costante (Ita)
2. CIACCHERI Nello (Ita)
3. PICCHIOTTINO Egidio (Ita)

1925
1. GIRARDENGO Costante (Ita)
2. BRUNERO Giovanni (Ita)
3. LINARI Pietro (Ita)

1924
1. LINARI Pietro (Ita)
2. BELLONI Gaetano (Ita)
3. GIRARDENGO Costante (Ita)

1923
1. GIRARDENGO Costante (Ita)
2. BELLONI Gaetano (Ita)
3. AZZINI Giuseppe (Ita)

1922
1. BRUNERO Giovanni (Ita)
2. GIRARDENGO Costante (Ita)
3. AIMO Bartolomeo (Ita)

1921
1. GIRARDENGO Costante (Ita)
2. BRUNERO Giovanni (Ita)
3. AZZINI Giuseppe (Ita)

1920
1. BELLONI Gaetano (Ita)
2. PELISSIER Henri (Fra)
3. GIRARDENGO Costante (Ita)

1919
1. GREMO Angelo (Ita)
2. GIRARDENGO Costante (Ita)
3. OLIVERI Giuseppe (Ita)

1918
1. GIRARDENGO Costante (Ita)
2. BELLONI Gaetano (Ita)
3. AGOSTONI Ugo (Ita)

1917
1. BELLONI Gaetano (Ita)
2. GIRARDENGO Costante (Ita)
3. GREMO Angelo (Ita)

1915
1. CORLAITA Ezio (Ita)
2. LUCOTTI Luigi (Ita)
3. GREMO Angelo (Ita)

1914
1. AGOSTONI Ugo (Ita)
2. GALETTI Carlo (Ita)
3. CRUPELANDT Charles (Fra)

1913
1. DEFRAEYE Odiel (Bel)
2. MOTTIAT Louis (Ita)
3. CORLAITA Ezio (Ita)

1912
1. PELISSIER Henri (Fra)
2. GARRIGOU Gustave (Fra)
3. MASSELIS Jules (Bel)

1911
1. GARRIGOU Gustave (Fra)
2. TROUSSELIER Louis (Fra)
3. GANNA Luigi (Ita)

1910
1. CHRISTOPHE Eugène (Fra)
2. COCCHI Giovanni (Ita)
3. MARCHESE Giovanni (Ita)

1909
1. GANNA Luigi (Ita)
2. GEORGET Emile (Fra)
3. CUNIOLO Giovanni (Ita)

1908
1. VAN HAUWAERT Cyrille (Bel)
2. GANNA Luigi (Ita)
3. POTTIER André (Fra)

1907
1. PETIT-BRETON Lucien (Fra)
2. GARRIGOU Gustave (Fra)
3. GERBI Giovanni (Ita)