Vainqueurs du Grand Prix de Plouay Ouest France

2020 25 août
1. MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
2. MEZGEC Luka (Slo)
3. SENECHAL Florian (Fra)

2019 1er septembre
1. VANMARCKE Sep (Bel)
2. BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
3. HAIG Jack (Aus)

2018 26 août
1. NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
2. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (Dan)
3. WELLENS Tim (Bel)

2017 27 août
1. VIVIANI Elia (Ita)
2. KRISTOFF Alexander (Nor)
3. COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)

2016 28 août
1. NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
2. BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)
3. KRISTOFF Alexander (Nor)

2015 30 août
1. KRISTOFF Alexander (Nor)
2. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas (Lit)
3. PONZI Simone (Ita)

2014 31 août
1. CHAVANEL Sylvain (Fra)
2. FEDI Andrea (Ita)
3. VICHOT Arthur (Fra)

2013 1er septembre
1. POZZATO Filippo (Ita)
2. NIZZOLO Giacomo (Ita)
3. DUMOULIN Samuel (Fra)

2012 26 août
1. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Nor)
2. COSTA Rui (Por)
3. HAUSSLER Heinrich (Aus)

2011 28 août
1. BOLE Grega (Slo)
2. GERRANS Simon (Aus)
3. VOECKLER Thomas (Fra)

2010 22 août
1. GOSS Matthew (Aus)
2. FARRAR Tyler (Usa)
3. OFFREDO Yoann (Fra)

2009 23 août
1. GERRANS Simon (Aus)
2. FEDRIGO Pierrick (Fra)
3. MARTENS Paul (All)

2008 25 août
1. FEDRIGO Pierrick (Fra)
2. BALLAN Alessandro (Ita)
3. LOPEZ David (Esp)

2007
1. VOECKLER Thomas (Fra)
2. HUSHOVD Thor (Nor)
3. DI LUCA Danilo (Ita)

2006
1. NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
2. FLECHA Juan Antonio (Esp)
3. MORI Manuele (Ita)

2005
1. HINCAPIE George (Usa)
2. USOV Alexandre (Blr)
3. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)

2004
1. ROUS Didier (Fra)
2. BAGUET Serge (Bel)
3. TRENTIN Guido (Ita)

2003
1. FLICKINGER Andy (Fra)
2. GESLIN Anthony (Fra)
3. JALABERT Nicolas (Fra)

2002
1. HUNT Jeremy (Gbr)
2. O’GRADY Stuart (Aus)
3. COOKE Baden (Aus)

2001
1. MATTAN Nico (Bel)
2. HALGAND Patrice (Fra)
3. JONKER Patrick (Hol)

2000
1. BARTOLI Michele (Ita)
2. MATTAN Nico (Bel)
3. BENETEAU Walter (Fra)

1999
1. MENGIN Christophe (Fra)
2. ZBERG Markus (Sui)
3. IVANOV Serguei (Rus)

1998
1. HERVE Pascal (Fra)
2. DIERCKXSENS Ludo (Bel)
3. HEULOT Stéphane (Fra)

1997
1. FERRIGATO Andrea (Ita)
2. BARBERO Sergio (Ita)
3. HORNER Chris (Usa)

1996
1. VANDENBROUCKE Frank (Bel)
2. BROCHARD Laurent (Fra)
3. TCHMIL Andrei (Ukr)

1995
1. JAERMANN Rolf (Sui)
2. MADOUAS Laurent (Fra)
3. HENN Christian (All)

1994
1. TCHMIL Andrei (Ukr)
2. VIRENQUE Richard (Fra)
3. HEPPNER Jens (All)

1993
1. CLAVEYROLAT Thierry (Fra)
2. BERNARD Jean-François (Fra)
3. LAURENT Thierry (Fra)

1992
1. PENSEC Ronan (Fra)
2. BAGUET Serge (Bel)
3. CLAVEYROLAT Thierry (Fra)

1991
1. DE LAS CUEVAS Armand (Fra)
2. KAPPES Andreas (All)
3. ARROYO Miguel (Mex)

1990
1. CORNILLET Bruno (Fra)
2. GAYANT Martial (Fra)
3. WEGMULLER Thomas (Sui)

1989
1. COLOTTI Jean-Claude (Fra)
2. CORNILLET Bruno (Fra)
3. DELION Gilles (Fra)

1988
1. LEBLANC Luc (Fra)
2. MOTTET Charly (Fra)
3. ESNAULT Patrice (Fra)

1987
1. DUCLOS-LASSALLE Gilbert (Fra)
2. BAGOT Jean-Claude (Fra)
3. BRUN Frédéric (Fra)

1986
1. GAYANT Martial (Fra)
2. KELLY Sean (Irl)
3. LILHOLT Sören (Dan)

1985
1. GUYOT Eric (Fra)
2. MATTHIJS Rudy (Bel)
3. MADIOT Marc (Fra)

1984
1. KELLY Sean (Irl)
2. VICHOT Frédéric (Fra)
3. CARITOUX Eric (Fra)

1983
1. BAZZO Pierre (Fra)
2. MADIOT Marc (Fra)
3. ROCHE Stephen (Irl)

1982
1. CASTAING Francis (Fra)
2. CLERE Régis (Fra)
3. VANOVERSCHELDE Didier (Fra)

1981
1. DUCLOS-LASSALLE Gilbert (Fra)
2. ARNAUD Dominique (Fra)
3. MARTIN Raymond (Fra)

1980
1. FRIOU Patrick (Fra)
2. BOSSIS Jacques (Fra)
3. BECAAS Bernard (Fra)

1979
1. PIRARD Frits (Hol)
2. CHASSANG Jean (Fra)
3. BERTIN Yvon (Fra)

1978
1. VILLEMIANE Pierre-Raymond (Fra)
2. ZOETEMELK Joop (Hol)
3. TINAZZI Marcel (Fra)

1977
1. BOSSIS Jacques (Fra)
2. LEGEAY Roger (Fra)
3. SEZNEC Christian (Fra)

1976
1. BOSSIS Jacques (Fra)
2. PERRET Patrick (Fra)
3. VILLEMIANE Pierre-Raymond (Fra)

1975
1. GUIMARD Cyrille (Fra)
2. DANGUILLAUME Jean-Louis (Fra)
3. SANTY Guy (Fra)

1974
1. MARTIN Raymond (Fra)
2. BOTHEREL Jacques (Fra)
3. AIGUESPARSES Claude (Fra)

1973
1. LARGEAU Jean-Claude (Fra)
2. BELLONE Gilbert (Fra)
3. SIBILLE Guy (Fra)

1972
1. BOULOUX Robert (Fra)
2. BESNARD Gérard (Fra)
3. MATTIODA Enzo (Fra)

1971
1. DANGUILLAUME Jean-Pierre (Fra)
2. GESTRAUD Jacques (Fra)
3. DELISLE Raymond (Fra)

1970
1. MARCARINI Jean (Fra)
2. BOULOUX Robert (Fra)
3. BERLAND Roland (Fra)

1969
1. JOURDEN Jean (Fra)
2. GOASDUFF François (Fra)
3. MENARD Léon-Paul (Fra)

1968
1. JOURDEN Jean (Fra)
2. LEBAUBE Jean-Claude (Fra)
3. ZIMMERMANN André (Fra)

1967
1. HAMON François (Fra)
2. CHAPPE Georges (Fra)
3. MORIN Maurice (Fra)

1966
1. MAZEAUD Claude (Fra)
2. BOURLES Jean (Fra)
3. LE MELLEC Pierre (Fra)

1965
1. GOASDUFF François (Fra)
2. NIEL Hubert (Fra)
3. JAGUENEAU Jean-Louis (Fra)

1964
1. BOURLES Jean (Fra)
2. FERRER Hubert (Fra)
3. GAINCHE Jean (Fra)

1963
1. PICOT Fernand (Fra)
2. LE MELLEC Pierre (Fra)
3. DELORT Fernand (Fra)

1962
1. GAINCHE Jean (Fra)
2. GROUSSARD Georges (Fra)
3. MORVAN Joseph (Fra)

1961
1. PICOT Fernand (Fra)
2. LE BIGAULT Emile (Fra)
3. BLENEAU Max (Fra)

1960
1. FERRER Hubert (Fra)
2. FOUCHER André (Fra)
3. VELLY Joseph (Fra)

1959
1. CRENN Emmanuel (Fra)
2. GAINCHE Jean (Fra)
3. LE BUHOTEL Félix (Fra)

1958
1. GAINCHE Jean (Fra)
2. RUFFET André (Fra)
3. THOMIN Joseph & PICOT Fernand (Fra)

1957
1. VITRE Isaac (Fra)
2. MORVAN Joseph (Fra)
3. GROUSSARD Joseph (Fra)

1956
1. HUOT Valentin (Fra)
2. FOURNIER René (Fra)
3. MORVAN Joseph (Fra)

1955
1. PETITJEAN Jacques (Fra)
2. DUPONT Jacques (Fra)
3. LE CADET Joseph (Fra)

1954
1. ANZILE Ugo (Fra)
2. LE GUILLY Jean (Fra)
3. GADRAS R. (Fra)

1953
1. BLUSSON Serge (Fra)
2. GILLET Louis (Fra)
3. SCARDIN Raymond (Fra)

1952
1. GUERINEL Emile (Fra)
2. MAHE François (Fra)
3. BOBET Jean (Fra)

1951
1. GUERINEL Emile (Fra)
2. BUTTEUX Guy (Fra)
3. ERUSSARD Jean (Fra)

1950
1. AUDAIRE Amand (Fra)
2. RUFFET André (Fra)
3. MERCIER Germain (Fra)

1949
1. AUDAIRE Amand (Fra)
2. BUTTEUX Guy (Fra)
3. HAUGUSTAINE René (Fra)

1948
1. TASSIN Eloi (Fra)
2. CHRETIEN Francis (Fra)
3. LOUVIOT Raymond (Fra)

1947
1. LOUVIOT Raymond (Fra)
2. BOURLON Albert (Fra)
3. CHUPIN Roger (Fra)

1946
1. LE STRAT Ange (Fra)
2. CHUPIN Roger (Fra)
3. COGAN Pierre (Fra)

1945
1. TASSIN Eloi (Fra)
2. TAERON Christophe (Fra)
3. GOUYETTE Georges (Fra)

1938
1. CLOAREC Pierre (Fra)
2. TANNEVEAU Robert (Fra)
3. GOASMAT Jean-Marie (Fra)

1937
1. GOASMAT Jean-Marie (Fra)
2. OUBRON Robert (Fra)
3. FOURNIER Amédée (Fra)

1936
1. COGAN Pierre (Fra)
2. LUCAS François (Fra)
3. LE DILLY Jean (Fra)

1935
1. LE DILLY Jean (Fra)
2. LE GALLO E. (Fra)
3. DROUET Raymond (Fra)

1934
1. TULOT Lucien (Fra)
2. QUÉRIEL J. (Fra)
3. DURIN René (Fra)

1933
1. BONO Philippe (Fra)
2. LOUVIOT Raymond (Fra)
3. GRUJEON Julien (Fra)

1932
1. BONO Philippe (Fra)
2. LE DROGO Ferdinand (Fra)
3. LE DROGO Paul (Fra)

1931
1. FAVE François (Fra)
2. LE DOARE Pierre (Fra)
3. GODINAT André (Fra)

- Grand Prix de Plouay de 1931 à 2015.
- Plouay ville du Morbihan.