Vainqueurs de la Clasica de San Sebastian

2019 3 août
1. EVENEPOEL Remco (Bel)
2. VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)
3. HIRSCHI Marc (Sui)

2018 4 août
1. ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
2. MOLLEMA Bauke (Hol)
3. ROUX Anthony (Fra)

2017 29 juillet
1. KWIATKOWSKI Michal (Pol)
2. GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
3. MOLLEMA Bauke (Hol)

2016 30 juillet
1. MOLLEMA Bauke (Hol)
2. GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
3. VALVERDE Alejandro (Esp)

2015 1er août
1. YATES Adam (Gbr)
2. GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
3. VALVERDE Alejandro (Esp)

2014 2 août
1. VALVERDE Alejandro (Esp)
2. MOLLEMA Bauke (Hol)
3. RODRIGUEZ Joaquin (Esp)

2013 27 juillet
1. GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
2. VALVERDE Alejandro (Esp)
3. KREUZIGER Roman (Tch)

2012 14 août
1. SANCHEZ Luis Leon (Esp)
2. GERRANS Simon (Aus)
3. MEERSMAN Gianni (Bel)

2011 30 juillet
1. GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
2. BARREDO Carlos (Esp)
3. VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)

2010 31 juillet
1. SANCHEZ Luis Leon (Esp)
2. VINOKOUROV Alexandre (Kaz)
3. SASTRE Carlos (Esp)

2009 1er août
1. BARREDO Carlos (Esp)
2. KREUZIGER Roman (Tch)
3. DELAGE Mickaël (Fra)

2008
1. VALVERDE Alejandro (Esp)
2. KOLOBNEV Alexandr (Rus)
3. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)

2007
1. BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo (Ita)
2. GARATE Juan Manuel (Esp)
3. VALVERDE Alejandro (Esp)

2006
1. FLORENCIO Xavier (Esp)
2. GARZELLI Stefano (Ita)
3. KASHECHKIN Andrey (Kaz)

2005
1. ZABALLA Constantino (Esp)
2. RODRIGUEZ Joaquin (Esp)
3. MAZZOLENI Eddy (Ita)

2004
1. MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel (Esp)
2. BETTINI Paolo (Ita)
3. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)

2003
1. BETTINI Paolo (Ita)
2. BASSO Ivan (Ita)
3. DI LUCA Danilo (Ita)

2002
1. JALABERT Laurent (Fra)
2. ASTARLOA Igor (Esp)
3. MISSAGLIA Gabriele (Ita)

2001
1. JALABERT Laurent (Fra)
2. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)
3. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)

2000
1. DEKKER Erik (Hol)
2. TCHMIL Andrei (Bel)
3. VAINSTEINS Romans (Let)

1999
1. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)
2. VERBRUGGHE Rik (Bel)
3. FIGUERAS Giuliano (Ita)

1998
1. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)
2. MERCKX Axel (Bel)
3. PIEPOLI Leonardo (Ita)

1997
1. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)
2. GONTCHENKOV Alexandre (Ukr)
3. COLAGE Stefano (Ita)

1996
1. BOLTS Udo (All)
2. CATTAI Stefano (Ita)
3. PODENZANA Massimo (Ita)

1995
1. ARMSTRONG Lance (Usa)
2. DELLA SANTA Stefano (Ita)
3. MUSEEUW Johan (Bel)

1994
1. DE LAS CUEVAS Armand (Fra)
2. ARMSTRONG Lance (Usa)
3. DELLA SANTA Stefano (Ita)

1993
1. CHIAPPUCCI Claudio (Ita)
2. FARESIN Gianni (Ita)
3. VOLPI Alberto (Ita)

1992
1. ALCALA Raul (Mex)
2. CHIAPPUCCI Claudio (Ita)
3. BOUWMANS Eddy (Hol)

1991
1. BUGNO Gianni (Ita)
2. DELGADO Pedro (Esp)
3. FONDRIEST Maurizio (Ita)

1990
1. INDURAIN Miguel (Esp)
2. JALABERT Laurent (Fra)
3. KELLY Sean (Irl)

1989
1. ZADROBILEK Gerhard (Aut)
2. ANTEQUERA Francisco-Javier (Esp)
3. ROMINGER Tony (Sui)

1988
1. THEUNISSE Gert-Jan (Hol)
2. AJA Enrique (Esp)
3. ROOKS Steven (Hol)

1987
1. LEJARRETA Marino (Esp)
2. ARROYO Angel (Esp)
3. ECHAVE Federico (Esp)

1986
1. GASTON Inaki (Esp)
2. LEJARRETA Marino (Esp)
3. FERNANDEZ Juan (Esp)

1985
1. VAN DER POEL Adri (Hol)
2. GASTON Inaki (Esp)
3. FERNANDEZ Juan (Esp)

1984
1. RUTTIMANN Niki (Sui)
2. DIETZEN Raimund (All)
3. PRIETO Celestino (Esp)

1983
1. CRIQUIELION Claude (Bel)
2. COLL FONTANILLA Antonio (Esp)
3. DIETZEN Raimund (All)

1982
1. LEJARRETA Marino (Esp)
2. RODRIGUEZ MAGRO Jesus (Esp)
3. DELGADO Pedro (Esp)

1981
1. LEJARRETA Marino (Esp)
2. JONES Graham (Gbr)
3. RUPEREZ Faustino (Esp)