Vainqueurs du Tour de Berne

2017 20 mai
1. FORTIN Filippo (Ita)
2. WELTEN Bram (Hol)
3. LIENHARD Fabian (Sui)

2016 21 mai
1. SALVADOR Enrico (Ita)
2. CELANO Danilo (Ita)
3. LAUBER Edouard (Fra)

2015 9 mai
1. BOHLI Tom (Sui)
2. PASQUALON Andrea (Ita)
3. PARRINELLO Antonio (Ita)

2014 10 mai
1. BRÄNDLE Matthias (Aut)
2. ZAHNER Simon (Sui)
3. LANG Pirmin (Sui)

2013 4 mai
1. WYSS Marcel (Sui)
2. REICHENBACH Sébastien (Sui)
3. CUSIN Rémi (Fra)

2012 12 mai
1. DILLIER Silvan (Sui)
2. AREGGER Marcel (Sui)
3. LAUBER Edouard (Fra)

2011 7 mai
1. LANG Pirmin (Sui)
2. BERHANE Natnael (Ery)
3. SAGGIORATO Mirco (Sui)

2010 9 mai
1. CHOI Ki Ho (Hkg)
2. TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel (Ery)
3. BEUCHAT Roger (Sui)

2009 10 mai
1. BAER Michael (Sui)
2. MURPF René (Sui)
3. OBERHOLZER Bernhard (Sui)

2008 4 mai
1. MARYCZ Jaroslaw (Pol)
2. BONNAFOND Guillaume (Fra)
3. GODET Arnaud (Fra)

2005 24 avril
1. WEISSINGER René (All)
2. CHEULA Gianpaolo (Ita)
3. MOOS Alexandre (Sui)

2004
1. USOV Alexandre (Blr)
2. PETER Roman (Sui)
3. URWEIDER Sascha (Sui)

2002
1. KIRCHEN Kim (Lux)
2. GIANETTI Mauro (Sui)
3. PAUMIER Laurent (Fra)

2001
1. HONDO Danilo (All)
2. PETER Roman (Sui)
3. STRAUMANN Uwe (Sui)

2000
1. ZUMSTEG Lukas (Sui)
2. STRAUSS Marcel (Sui)
3. WEBER Christian (Sui)

1999
1. FERRIGATO Andrea (Ita)
2. AEBERSOLD Niki (Sui)
3. CAMENZIND Oscar (Sui)

1998
1. ZBERG Markus (Sui)
2. CAMENZIND Oscar (Sui)
3. LEPORATTI Simone (Ita)

1997
1. ANDERSSON Michael (Suè)
2. HENN Christian (All)
3. DI GRANDE Giuseppe (Ita)

1996
1. ZBERG Beat (Sui)
2. PUTTINI Felice (Sui)
3. COPPOLILLO Michele (Ita)

1995
1. SCINTO Luca (Ita)
2. RICHARD Pascal (Sui)
3. LAFIS Michel (Suè)

1994
1. KAPPES Andreas (All)
2. RICHARD Pascal (Sui)
3. VANDENBROUCKE Frank (Bel)

1993
1. ZABEL Erik (All)
2. CARITOUX Eric (Fra)
3. NEVENS Jan (Bel)

1992
1. MAECHLER Erich (Sui)
2. JEKER Fabian (Sui)
3. DUFAUX Laurent (Sui)

1991
1. BAGUET Serge (Bel)
2. VAN BRABANT Benny (Bel)
3. TCHMIL Andrei (Ukr)

1990
1. WEGMULLER Thomas (Sui)
2. JAERMANN Rolf (Sui)
3. VAN DEN ABBEELE Frank (Bel)

1989
1. GIANETTI Mauro (Sui)
2. WEGMULLER Thomas (Sui)
3. RUTTIMANN Niki (Sui)

1988
1. FREULER Urs (Sui)
2. WILSON Michael (Aus)
3. VANDENBRANDE Jean-Paul (Bel)

1987
1. CHEVALLIER Philippe (Fra)
2. WEGMULLER Thomas (Sui)
3. TRINKLER Richard (Sui)

1986
1. JOHO Stefan (Sui)
2. BRUGGMANN Jürg (Sui)
3. ANDERSEN Kim (Dan)

1985
1. FREULER Urs (Sui)
2. DAAMS Hans (Hol)
3. BRUGGMANN Jürg (Sui)

1984
1. KELLY Sean (Irl)
2. LELEU Philippe (Fra)
3. CRIQUIELION Claude (Bel)

1982
1. MAECHLER Erich (Sui)
2. GLAUS Gilbert (Sui)
3. McKENZIE Erik (Nzl)

1981
1. PEVENAGE Rudy (Bel)
2. LAMOTE Yvan (Bel)
3. HERMANN Sigmund (Lie)

1980
1. COLMAN Rudy (Bel)
2. PARSANI Sergio (Ita)
3. BECCIA Mario (Ita)

1979
1. SCHMUTZ Gody (Sui)
2. VANOTTI Ennio (Ita)
3. LIENHARD Erwin (Sui)

1978
1. VERSTRAETEN Eddy (Bel)
2. WOLFER Bruno (Sui)
3. SCHMUTZ Gody (Sui)

1977
1. FRACCARO Simone (Ita)
2. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)
3. BATTAGLIN Giovanni (Ita)

1976
1. SAVARY René (Sui)
2. MALFAIT Geert (Bel)
3. SALM Roland (Sui)

1975
1. SALM Roland (Sui)
2. MEERNHOUT Marc (Bel)
3. DI LORENZO Gianni (Ita)

1974
1. SALM Roland (Sui)
2. VAN BEECK Frans (Sui)
3. MARTI Stéphane (Sui)

1972
1. SPAHN Eric (Sui)
2. JANSEN Harrie (Hol)
3. TSCHAN Jurgen (All)

1971
1. SPAHN Eric (Sui)
2. DURY Maurice (Bel)
3. DE GEEST Willy (Bel)

1970
1. DUYNDAM Leo (Hol)
2. BOELKE Winfried (All)
3. DEN HARTOG Arie (Hol)

1969
1. PFENNINGER Louis (Sui)
2. ABT Peter (Sui)
3. WILDE Herbert (All)

1968*
1. HILL Peter (Gbr)
2. GLEMSER Peter (All)
3. CADIOU Jacques (Fra)
3. ETTER Fernand (Fra)
3. SPUHLER Willy (Sui)

1967
1. ABT Peter (Sui)
2. JUNKERMANN Hans (All)
3. GIRARD Auguste (Sui)

1966
1. OLDENBURG Horst (All)
2. FERRARI Danilo (Ita)
3. BONGIONI Renato (Ita)

1965
1. LELANGUE Robert (Bel)
2. SAMBI Luciano (Ita)
3. FERRETI Giancarlo (Ita)

1964
1. HOEVENAERS Joseph (Bel)
2. BINGGELI René (Sui)
3. GIMMI Kurt (Sui)

1963
1. HAUSER Rudolph (Sui)
2. DUBACH Fredy (Sui)
3. MAURER Rolf (Sui)

1962
1. GRAF Rolf (Sui)
2. MAURER Rolf (Sui)
3. LELANGUE Robert (Bel)

1961
1. RUEGG Alfred (Sui)
2. REISSER Raymond (Fra)
3. SALVADOR Gilbert (Fra)

1960
1. STREHLER René (Sui)
2. RUEGG Alfred (Sui)
3. MORESI Attilio (Sui)

1959
1. HOLLENSTEIN Hans (Sui)
2. GRAESER Toni (Sui)
3. FAVRE Walter (Sui)

1958
1. MULLER Heinz (All)
2. BARALE Giuseppe (Sui)
3. GIMMI Kurt (Sui)

1957
1. DERIJCKE Germain (Bel)
2. TRAXEL Ernst (Sui)
3. MINDER René (Sui)

1956
1. LURATI Fausto (Sui)
2. GRET Jean-Claude (Sui)
3. MORESI Attilio (Sui)

1955
1. HOLLENSTEIN Hans (Sui)
2. RUDOLF Ernst (Sui)
3. KAMBER Eugen (Sui)

1954
1. SCHAER Fritz (Sui)
2. KÜBLER Ferdi (Sui)
3. SCHELLENBERG Max (Sui)

1953
1. PIANEZZI Remo (Sui)
2. SCHAER Fritz (Sui)
3. ZBINDEN Fritz (Sui)

1952
1. SOMMER Hans (Sui)
2. NOTZLI Hans (Sui)
3. BINTZ Robert (Sui)

1951
1. ZURETTI Cesare (Sui)
2. REISER Walter (Sui)
3. SCHAER Fritz (Sui)

1950
1. PLATTNER Oskar (Sui)
2. STETTLER Ernst (Sui)
3. CROCI-TORTI Emilio (Sui)

1949
1. KÜBLER Ferdi (Sui)
2. WEILENMANN Gottfried (Sui)
3. WEILENMANN Léo (Sui)

1948
1. STETTLER Ernst (Sui)
2. AESCHLIMANN Roger (Sui)
3. KNECHT Hans (Sui)

1947
1. KNECHT Hans (Sui)
2. WEILENMANN Léo (Sui)
3. PLATTNER Oskar (Sui)

1946
1. BAILO Oswaldo (Ita)
2. KNECHT Hans (Sui)
3. KERN Willy (Sui)

1945
1. MAAG Hans (Sui)
2. KÜBLER Ferdi (Sui)
3. DIGGELMANN Walter (Sui)

1943
1. KÜBLER Ferdi (Sui)
2. DIGGELMANN Walter (Sui)
3. HARDEGGER André (Sui)

1942
1. BUCHWALDER Edgard (Sui)
2. KNECHT Hans (Sui)
3. JAISLI Werner (Sui)

1941
1. EGLI Paul (Sui)
2. MAAG Hans (Sui)
3. KÜBLER Ferdi (Sui)

1939
1. PERRET Theo (Sui)
2. MARTIN Hans (Sui)
3. BUCHWALDER Edgar (Sui)

1938
1. LITSCHI Karl (Sui)
2. ZIMMERMANN Robert (Sui)
3. BLATMANN Walter (Sui)

1937
1. WYSS Karl (Sui)
2. MARTIN Hans (Sui)
3. NIEVERGELT Ernst (Sui)

1936
1. HEIMANN Theo (Sui)
2. BUCHWALDER Werner (Sui)
3. STEGER Karl (Sui)

1935
1. BULA Alfred (Sui)
2. ROMANATTI Carlo (Ita)
3. MARTIN Hans (Sui)

1934
1. BLATTMANN Walter (Sui)
2. BULA Alfred (Sui)
3. MULLER Fritz (Sui)

1933
1. ANTENEN Georges (Sui)
2. BUCHI Albert (Sui)
3. BUCHI Alfred (Sui)

1932
1. MULLER Hermann (All)
2. WANZENFRIED Turel (Sui)
3. ANTENEN Georges (Sui)

1931
1. MEIER Ernst (Sui)
2. HOFER Ernst (Sui)
3. BULA Alfred (Sui)

1930
1. ANTENEN Georges (Sui)
2. SUTER Heiri (Sui)
3. RUEGG Alfred (Sui)

1929
1. SUTER Heiri (Sui)
2. GEYER Ludwig (Sui)
3. MEYER Albert (Sui)

1928
1. ANTENEN Georges (Sui)
2. MEYER Albert (Sui)
3. SCHLEGEL Eugen (Sui)

1927
1. KASPAR Hans (Sui)
2. LEHNER Otto (Sui)
3. SCHNEIDER Kaspar (Sui)

1926
1. BLATTMANN Albert (Sui)
2. SACCOMANI Alfred (Sui)
3. LEHNER Otto (Sui)

1925
1. NOTTER Kastor (Sui)
2. SUTER Heiri (Sui)
3. SCHNEIDER Kaspar (Sui)

1924
1. GUYOT Charles (Sui)
2. REYMOND Henry (Sui)
3. SUTER Max (Sui)

1923
1. SUTER Heiri (Sui)
2. REYMOND Henry (Sui)
3. NOTTER Kastor (Sui)

1922
1. SUTER Heiri (Sui)
2. MOSSELMANS Jean B. (Sui)
3. RICH Lucien (Fra)

1921
1. SUTER Heiri (Sui)
2. SUTER Max (Sui)
3. MARTINET Jean (Sui)

1920
1. SUTER Heiri (Sui)
2. GEHRIG Hermann (Sui)
3. MARTINET Charles (Sui)

* 1968 ex aequo