Vainqueurs du Tour de Medio Brenta

2018 8 juillet
1. EVTUSHENKO Alexander (Rus)
2. RAVANELLI Simone (Ita)
3. ZAHIRI Abderrahim (Mar)

2017 9 juillet
1. GAZZARA Michele (Ita)
2. GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Egerzeigzaarkha (Ery)
3. GAROSIO Andrea (Ita)

2016 10 juillet
1. MASNADA Fausto (Ita)
2. PADUN Mark (Ukr)
3. GAFFURINI Nicola (Ita)

2015 12 juillet
1. GAZZARA Michele (Ita)
2. BRUNDO Paolo (Ita)
3. PETILLI Simone (Ita)

2014 13 juillet
1. STIMULAK Klemen (Slo)
2. SEMYONOV Roman (Kaz)
3. MILANI Gianluca (Ita)

2013 7 juillet
1. ROCCHETTI Federico (Ita)
2. COLLODEL Matteo (Ita)
3. TURRIN Alex (Ita)

2012 8 juillet
1. BUSATO Matteo (Ita)
2. MARCOLIN Matteo (Ita)
3. KRIZEK Matthias (Aut)

2011 10 juillet
1. MOSER Moreno (Ita)
2. BATTAGLIN Enrico (Ita)
3. VANENDERT Dennis (Bel)

2010 11 juillet
1. MILETTA Luigi (Ita)
2. ZANCO Diego (Ita)
3. DZHABRAILOV Eldar (Ukr)

2009
1. DELLE STELLE Christian (Ita)
2. PIECHELE Andrea (Ita)
3. BATTAGLIN Enrico (Ita)

2008
1. VRECER Robert (Slo)
2. GIUNTI Massimo (Ita)
3. DONATI Alessandro (Ita)

2007
1. ANGELONI Adriano (Ita)
2. SIGNEGO Alessio (Ita)
3. SESTILI Luigi (Ita)

2005
1. SPADI Manuele (Ita)
2. BALIANI Fortunato (Ita)
3. BAILETTI Paolo (Ita)

2004
1. PIDGORNYY Ruslan (Ukr)
2. MOLETTA Andrea (Ita)
3. CARTA Maurizio (Ita)

2003
1. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw (Pol)
2. JONES Timothy (Zim)
3. BELLOTTI Francesco (Ita)

2002
1. CUNEGO Damiano (Ita)
2. BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo (Ita)
3. WIELINGA Remmert (Hol)

2001
1. SVIBEN Sasa (Slo)
2. REISS Andriss (Let)
3. VANDELLI Maurizio (Ita)

2000
1. CARRARA Matteo (Ita)
2. BARONTI Alessandro (Ita)
3. MUHLBACHER Thomas (Aut)

1999
1. MIORIN Devis (Ita)
2. MALBERTI Fabio (Ita)
3. DOTTI Fausto (Ita)

1998
1. TOSATTO Matteo (Ita)
2. LUPI Emanuele (Ita)
3. RAMACCIOTTI Nicola (Ita)

1997
1. COLONNA Federico (Ita)
2. GUIDI Fabrizio (Ita)
3. ZANOTTI Marco (Ita)

1996
1. GILI Marco (Ita)
2. SUMANOV Pavel (Bul)
3. TURICCHIA Alain (Ita)

1995
1. CAMIN Claudio (Ita)
2. DALLA COSTA Oscar (Ita)
3. NASCIMBENE Alessandro (Ita)

1994
1. LAURIA Mirko (Ita)
2. COLLEOI Michele (Ita)
3. BRENDOLIN Alessandro (Ita)

1993
1. SCREMIN Ilario (Ita)
2. TRONCA Amilcare (Ita)
3. DALLA VALLE Gabriele (Ita)

1992
1. SIMONI Gilberto (Ita)
2. ZANOLINI Cristian (Ita)
3. MAZZER Emilio (Ita)

1991
1. GALEAZZI Valerio (Ita)
2. BRAGA Corrado (Ita)
3. FINCO Carlo (Ita)

1990
1. LANFRANCHI Paolo (Ita)
2. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)
3. VALENTINI Gabriele (Ita)

1989
1. ZANOLINI Cristian (Ita)
2. COBALCHINI Carlo (Ita)
3. CONTE Biagio (Ita)

1988
1. PAVANELLO Giuliano (Ita)
2. DALLA POZZA Stefano (Ita)
3. BOTTARO Dario (Ita)

1987
1. BOTTARO Dario (Ita)
2. NESPOLI Fabrizio (Ita)
3. BEZZI Gabriele (Ita)

1986
1. FURLAN Giorgio (Ita)
2. DAL BIANCO Paolo (Ita)
3. LORENZON Silvano (Ita)