Vainqueurs du Trofeo ZSSDI

2012 4 mars
1. FACCHINI Patrick (Ita)
2. RUDASKOV Sergey (Rus)
3. FURDI Blaz (Slo)

2011 6 mars
1. BATTAGLIN Enrico (Ita)
2. COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
3. BENEDETTI Luca (Ita)

2010 7 mars
1. KUMP Marko (Slo)
2. GNEZDA Matej (Slo)
3. CANOLA Marco (Ita)

2009 1er mars
1. DANCULOVIC Tomislav (Cro)
2. HASANOVIC Esad (Srb)
3. BRAMBILLA Gianluca (Ita)

2008
1. BOARO Manuele (Ita)
2. KVASINA Matija (Cro)
3. BRAMBILLA Gianluca (Ita)

2007
1. PONZI Simone (Ita)
2. IANNETTI Massimo (Ita)
3. KOCJAN Jure (Slo)

2006
1. BANDIERA Marco (Ita)
2. SIDOTTI Breno (Bré)
3. SAVINI Filippo (Ita)

2005
1. BIONDO Maurizio (Ita)
2. PRIAMO Matteo (Ita)
3. BATES Gene (Aus)

2004
1. RIGOTTO Elia (Ita)
2. BENENATI Dario (Ita)
3. FILIP Branko (Slo)

2003
1. BALLAN Alessandro (Ita)
2. ZYCH Daniel (Pol)
3. CONATI Luca (Ita)

2002
1. PIETROPOLLI Daniele (Ita)
2. GIAMBELLI Luigi (Ita)
3. MOLETTA Andrea (Ita)

2000
1. ZERZAN Pavel (Tch)
2. PARFIMOVITCH Alexandre (Rus)
3. PELLIZOTTI Franco (Ita)

1999
1. BACHINI Maurizio (Ita)
2. SAVOLDI Roberto (Ita)
3. GALKIN Dimitri (Rus)

1998
1. ZANDARIN Flavio (Ita)
2. FERRARA Raffaele (Ita)
3. FISCHERLEHNER Martin (Aut)

1997
1. SIMONETTI Simone (Ita)
2. LUPI Emanuele (Ita)
3. KRIZNAR Tadej (Slo)

1996
1. FIGUERAS Giuliano (Ita)
2. SPEZIALETTI Alessandro (Ita)
3. HAUPTMAN Andrej (Slo)

1995
1. PRADA Luca (Ita)
2. PEDRONI Walter (Ita)
3. CALZAVARA Leonardo (Ita)

1994
1. PREVITALI Sergio (Ita)
2. TOZZO Federico (Ita)
3. CAMIN Claudio (Ita)

1993
1. CONTE Biagio (Ita)
2. BETTIN Mauro (Ita)
3. RADAELLI Mauro (Ita)

1992
1. CASARTELLI Fabio (Ita)
2. BERTOLINI Alessandro (Ita)
3. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)

1991
1. CONTE Biagio (Ita)
2. LOMBARDI Giovanni (Ita)
3. PAGON Ales (Slo)

1990
1. BALDATO Fabio (Ita)
2. BORDIGNON Gianluca (Ita)
3. STRAZZER Massimo (Ita)

1989
1. BALDATO Fabio (Ita)
2. MILAN Flavio (Ita)
3. BELTRAMI Ivan (Ita)

1988
1. MILAN Flavio (Ita)
2. BITTANTE Diego (Ita)
3. VIGNADUZZI Gianni (Ita)

1987
1. BOREGGIO Fausto (Ita)
2. SAVOIA Tiberio (Ita)
3. PARISE Fabio (Ita)

1986
1. FONDRIEST Maurizio (Ita)
2. PIANEGONDA Moravio (Ita)
3. FAVARETTO Massimo (Ita)

1985
1. GHIOTTO Federico (Ita)
2. CERIN Primoz (You)
3. FAVARETTO Massimo (Ita)

1984
1. RAGUSA Gabriele (Ita)
2. CERIN Primoz (You)
3. PAPEZ Sandi (You)

1983
1. BULIC Bruno (You)
2. CERIN Primoz (You)
3. MAZZOCCO Ivan (Ita)

1982
1. LONGO Mauro (Ita)
2. MAZOCCO Ivan (Ita)
3. DEL BEN Daniele (Ita)

1981
1. LONGO Mauro (Ita)
2. ORLANDI Maurizio (Ita)
3. PAVANELLO Giuliano (Ita)

1980
1. CANEVA Francesco (Ita)
2. MORO Giovanni (Ita)
3. GHIBAUDO Piero (Ita)

1979
1. COLIG Ivica (You)
2. GEREMIA Fioreno (Ita)
3. BULIC Bruno (You)

1978
1. SALA Pierluigi (Ita)
2. PIZZOFERRATO Orfeo (Ita)
3. MAINETTI Alessandro (Ita)

1977
1. SANTAROSA Atos (Ita)
2. MARTINI Gastone (Ita)
3. LUBECH Andreas (All)