Vainqueurs du Omloop Houtse Linies

2018 18 mars
1. SCHULTING Peter (Hol)
2. CELI Abe (Hol)
3. DE JONG Timo (Hol)

2017 19 mars
1. BRUSSELMANN Twan (Hol)
2. BEUKEBOOM Dion (Hol)
3. KERKHOF Tim (Hol)

2016 20 mars
1. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem (Hol)
2. BRUSSELMANN Twan (Hol)
3. REINDERS Elmar (Hol)

2014 23 mars
1. EEFTING Roy (Hol)
2. DE VRIES Berden (Hol)
3. ARIESEN Johim (Hol)

2013 3 mars
1. VAN HAAREN Bart (Hol)
2. DE GREEF Robert (Hol)
3. MERX Peter (Hol)

2012 26 février
1. TE STROET Rens (Hol)
2. CHAIGNEAU Robin (Hol)
3. VAN GOETHEM Brian (Hol)

2011 27 février
1. BEUKEBOOM Dion (Hol)
2. MOTKE Ritchie (Hol)
3. VAN DER MEIJDEN Rune (Hol)

2010 7 mars
1. ARIESEN Johim (Hol)
2. TE BRAKE Remco (Hol)
3. KREDER Raymond (Hol)

2009 1er mars
1. SCHEUNEMAN Niels (Hol)
2. BASTEN Niek (Hol)
3. SCHMITZ Bram (Hol)

2008
1. SCHMITZ Bram (Hol)
2. WESTRA Lieuwe (Hol)
3. VRIEND Rudy (Hol)

2007
1. SCHMITZ Bram (Hol)
2. CURVERS Roy (Hol)
3. VAN DER PLUIJM Marvin (Hol)

2006
1. VAN DER PLUIJM Marvin (Hol)
2. CURVERS Roy (Hol)
3. VAN GULIK Fulco (Hol)

2005
1. KAVSEK Rik (Hol)
2. VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert (Hol)
3. VAN DUUREN Aloys (Hol)

2004
1. WALLAARD Arno (Hol)
2. VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert (Hol)
3. LENFERINK Maarten (Hol)

2003
1. LUPPES Marcel (Hol)
2. VAN KATWIJK Alain (Hol)
3. ZONNEVELD Thijs (Hol)

2002
1. DE KONING Louis (Hol)
2. TALEN John (Hol)
3. ZONNEVELD Thijs (Hol)

2001
1. BASTIAANSE Wilfried (Hol)
2. FARENHOUT Edward (Hol)
3. ENGELS Marco (Hol)

2000
1. VAN ELVEN Daniel (Hol)
2. BASTIAANSE Wilfried (Hol)
3. MIKLI Peep (Est)

1999
1. VAN ELVEN Daniel (Hol)
2. VAN DEN AKKER John (Hol)
3. LEGTENBERG Joost (Hol)

1998
1. DE LEEUW Godert (Hol)
2. TALEN John (Hol)
3. FARENHOUT Edward (Hol)

1997
1. BUURSTEDE Wally (Hol)
2. VAN STEEN Martin (Hol)
3. AKKERMANS Theo (Hol)

1996
1. DUBBELDAM Davy (Hol)
2. KIL Pelle (Hol)
3. VAN PASSEL Patrick (Hol)

1995
1. ENGELS Allard (Hol)
2. VAN DER STEEN Niels (Hol)
3. FARENHOUT Arthur (Hol)

1994
1. THEBES Raymond (Hol)
2. VAN RIEL Wiljan (Hol)
3. HEIJ Dennis (Hol)

1993
1. KONINGS Paul (Hol)
2. NOORDERMEER Remco (Hol)
3. KNAVEN Servais (Hol)

1992
1. RASCH Patrick (Hol)
2. THEBES Raymond (Hol)
3. DE JONGH Steven (Hol)

1991
1. VAN DONGEN Arthur (Hol)
2. VOSKAMP Bart (Hol)
3. VAN STEEN Martin (Hol)

1990
1. VAN VEENENDAAL Frank (Hol)
2. VAN DE MEULENHOF Wim (Hol)
3. THEBES Raymond (Hol)

1989
1. KOERTS Jans (Hol)
2. MELSEN Johan (Hol)
3. THEUS Anthony (Hol)

1988
1. VAN DONGEN Arthur (Hol)
2. DUIN Pierre (Hol)
3. DEN BAKKER Maarten (Hol)

1987
1. VAN DONGEN Arthur (Hol)
2. AKKERMANS Tonnie (Hol)
3. RAKERS Stephan (Hol)