VVainqueurs du Grand Prix de Lillers

2018 4 mars
1. LECROQ Jérémy (Fra)
2. PAILLOT Yoann (Fra)
3. DE DECKER Alfdan (Bel)

2017 5 mars
1. BOUDAT Thomas (Fra)
2. YSSAAD Yannis (Fra)
3. JULES Justin (Fra)

2016 6 mars
1. STEELS Stijn (Bel)
2. PIRY Christopher (Fra)
3. DECLERCQ Tim (Bel)

2014 9 mars
1. TRONET Steven (Fra)
2. DEGREVE Martijn (Bel)
3. DAENINCK Benoît (Fra)

2013 3 mars
1. DAENINCK Benoît (Fra)
2. PARDINI Olivier (Bel)
3. TRONET Steven(Fra)

2012 4 mars
1. DOWNING Russell (Gbr)
2. PAIANI Jean-Lou (Fra)
3. MANGEL Laurent (Fra)

2011 6 mars
1. FLAHAUT Denis (Fra)
2. BACQUET Fabien (Fra)
3. AISTRUP Nikola (Dan)

2010 7 mars
1. DAENINCK Benoît (Fra)
2. BIDEAU Jean-Marc (Fra)
3. DION Renaud (Fra)

2009
1. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs (Let)
2. LEMAIR Alexandre (Fra)
3. BIDEAU Jean-Marc (Fra)

2008
1. KLEMME Dominic (All)
2. DAENINCK Benoît (Fra)
3. FRIEDEMANN Matthias (All)

2007
1. DAENINCK Benoît (Fra)
2. ICKX Mario (Bel)
3. LEEZER Tom (Hol)

2006
1. EICHLER Markus (All)
2. JAUNET Anthony (Fra)
3. CLAIN Médéric (Fra)

2005
1. COENEN Johan (Bel)
2. BOUCHER David (Fra)
3. KAUPAS Vytautas (Lit)

2004
1. DE SCHROODER Benny (Bel)
2. PERQUE Franck (Fra)
3. VAN DER SLAGMOLEN Kevin (Bel)

2003
1. NAZON Damien (Fra)
2. HINAULT Sébastien (Fra)
3. POSTHUMA Joost (Hol)

2002
1. DERAME Pascal (Fra)
2. ENGOULVENT Jimmy (Fra)
3. BARKER Yanto (Gbr)

2001
1. TESSIER Jean-Michel (Fra)
2. TEUTENBERG Sven (All)
3. RADOCHLA Steffen (All)

2000
1. MOREAU Francis (Fra)
2. DESJARDIN Jérôme (Fra)
3. FOFONOV Dimitry (Kaz)

1999
1. VESTÖL Björnar (Nor)
2. PEERS Chris (Bel)
3. RITTSEL Martin (Suè)

1998
1. VERHEYEN Geert (Bel)
2. VINOKOUROV Alexandre (Kaz)
3. SCHMIDT Torsten (All)

1997
1. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)
2. VASSEUR Cedric (Fra)
3. CUEFF Stephane (Fra)

1996
1. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)
2. HENNEBERT Stéphane (Bel)
3. MORIN Anthony (Fra)

1995
1. BARBIER Gregory (Fra)
2. WITHAG Ronald (Hol)
3. LAFFILLE Jean-François (Fra)

1994
1. LAFFILEE Jean-François (Fra)
2. VASSEUR Cédric (Fra)
3. NAESSENS Fabrice (Bel)

1993
1. BLIJLEVENS Jeroen (Hol)
2. NAESSENS Fabrice (Bel)
3. DERIQUE David (Fra)

1992
1. GOSINK Bennie (Hol)
2. HERMES Jeroen (Hol)
3. SARKAUSKAS Saulius (Lit)

1991
1. LAFFILLE Jean-François (Fra)
2. STENERSEN Björn (Nor)
3. KRAWCZYK Slawomir (Pol)

1990
1. LAFFILLE Jean-François (Fra)
2. GOUVENOU Thierry (Fra)
3. BOUCHER Laurent (Fra)

1989
1. PERARD William (Fra)
2. BARRAULT Thierry (Fra)
3. PHILLIP Jean-Jacques (Fra)

1988
1. BONNET Bruno (Fra)
2. DIERYCKX Dominique (Fra)
3. LACRESSONNIERE Vincent (Fra)

1987
1. FREBERT Yvan (Fra)
2. DELAURIER Philippe (Fra)
3. LAFFILLE Jean-François (Fra)

1986
1. THOREY Vincent (Fra)
2. LAFFILLE Jean-François (Fra)
3. ZIELONKA Bertrand (Fra)

1985
1. DUTAILLY Jacques (Fra)
2. LILHOT Sören (Dan)
3. ANSEMS Rinus (Hol)

1984
1. HOLM Brian (Dan)
2. WATSON Paul (Gbr)
3. MARTIN Eric (Fra)

1983
1. ANSEMS Rinus (Hol)
2. LECROCQ Dominique (Fra)
3. SNIJDERS Ron (Hol)

1982
1. PIPART Jean-Philippe (Fra)
2. DE CROM John (Hol)
3. WINCKEL Herman (Hol)

1981
1. PIPART Jean-Philippe (Fra)
2. WILLIAMS Jeffrey (Gbr)
3. TRACHE André (Fra)

1980
1. MIOTTI Philippe (Fra)
2. HUNDT Denis (Fra)
3. RAMET Didier (Fra)

1979
1. MILLAR Robert (Gbr)
2. DE VOOGHT Fabien (Fra)
3. BLAGOJEVIC Loubé (You)

1978
1. VANTIELKE Olivier (Fra)
2. LUGTENBOURG Wim (Hol)
3. MAHE Gilles (Fra)

1977
1. BAVAYE Claude (Fra)
2. LELEU Guy (Fra)
3. VANOVERSCHELDE Didier (Fra)

1976
1. DUTAILLY Jacques (Fra)
2. DHERUELLE Serge (Fra)
3. BAVAYE Claude (Fra)

1975
1. COPMANS Eddy (Bel)
2. LALOUETTE Eric (Fra)
3. VAN DEN OUWELAND Willy (Bel)

1974
1. MOLMY Alain (Fra)
2. MAILHE Serge (Fra)
3. VAN DEN OUWELAND Willy (Bel)

1973
1. THALER Klaus-Peter (All)
2. VAN LOOY August (Bel)
3. VAN DEN OUWELAND Willy (Bel)

1972
1. TOLLET Claude (Fra)
2. FERSNER Willy (Fra)
3. VERBEECK Marc (Bel)

1971
1. LELEU Guy (Fra)
2. SMECKENS W. (Fra)
3. KUSTER Karl-Heinz (Rfa)

1970
1. LEFEBVRE M. (Fra)
2. OLBE Gérard (Fra)
3. LELEU Guy (Fra)

1969
1. MINTKIEWICZ Robert (Fra)
2. DUSSEZ Daniel (Fra)
3. DHONDT Serge (Fra)

1968
1. MOLLET André (Fra)
2. LAIGLE Ghislain (Fra)
3. LEFRANC Elie (Fra)

1967
1. HOCHART Jacques-André (Fra)
2. SAMYN José (Fra)
3. VASSEUR Alain (Fra)

1966
1. CUNY Patrick (Fra)
2. OLBE Gérard (Fra)
3. MOLLET André (Fra)

1965
1. REVEILLON Jean (Fra)
2. NEUTS Claude (Fra)
3. COYOT Claude (Fra)

1964
1. RIGAUT Claude (Fra)
2. KOWALCZIK Stéphan (Fra)
3. DUBREUCQ C. (Fra)

- Lillers : petite ville du Pas de Calais.