Vainqueurs du Trofeo Playa de Palma (4)

2020 2 février
1. MOSCHETTI Matteo (Ita)
2. ACKERMANN Pascal (All)
3. PASQUALON Andrea (Ita)

2018 3 février
1. KITTEL Marcel (All)
2. DUPONT Timothy (Bel)
3. HOFSTETTER Hugo (Fra)

2018 28 janvier
1. DEGENKOLB John (All)
2. BASKA Erik (Svq)
3. VERMELTFOORT Coen (Hol)

2017 29 janvier
1. McLAY Daniel (Gbr)
2. PELUCCHI Matteo (Ita)
3. BOUHANNI Nacer (Fra)

2016 31 janvier
1. GREIPEL André (All)
2. BOUHANNI Nacer (Fra)
3. PAGE Dylan (Sui)

2015 1er février
1. PELUCCHI Matteo (Ita)
2. GREIPEL André (All)
3. SWIFT Ben (Gbr)

2014 9 février
1. MODOLO Sacha (Ita)
2. DEBUSSCHERE Jens (Bel)
3. GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Hol)

2013 3 février
1. DE HAES Kenny (Bel)
2. FARRAR Tyler (Usa)
3. SWIFT Ben (Gbr)

2012 5 février
1. FENN Andrew (Gbr)
2. SCHULZE André (All)
3. PORSEV Alexander (Rus)

2011 6 février
1. FARRAR Tyler (Usa)
2. VENTOSO Francisco (Esp)
3. KITTEL Marcel (All)

2010 7 février
1. McEWEN Robbie (Aus)
2. FERNANDEZ Koldo (Esp)
3. FREIRE Oscar (Esp)

2009
1. STEEGMANS Gert (Bel)
2. McEWEN Robbie (Aus)
3. ROJAS José Joaquin (Esp)

2008
1. GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
2. BROWN Graeme (Aus)
3. FÖRSTER Robert (All)

2007
1. FREIRE Oscar (Esp)
2. ROJAS José Joaquin (Esp)
3. MIKHAILOV Guennadi (Rus)

2006
1. GALVEZ Isaac (Esp)
2. ELMIGER Martin (Sui)
3. HAUSSLER Heinrich (All)

2005
1. FREIRE Oscar (Esp)
2. GALVEZ Isaac (Esp)
3. REYNES Vicente (Esp)

2004
1. DAVIS Allan (Aus)
2. FREIRE Oscar (Esp)
3. ZABEL Erik (All)

2003
1. GALVEZ Isaac (Esp)
2. DAVIS Allan (Aus)
3. VALVERDE Alejandro (Esp)

2002
1. GALVEZ Isaac (Esp)
2. ZABEL Erik (All)
3. WILHELMS Thosten (All)

2001
1. ZABEL Erik (All)
2. TEUTENBERG Sven (All)
3. STEELS Tom (Bel)

2000
1. FREIRE Oscar (Esp)
2. ZABEL Erik (All)
3. BETTINI Paolo (Ita)

1999
1. BLIJLEVENS Jeroen (Hol)
2. STEELS Tom (Bel)
3. CIPOLLINI Mario (Ita)

1998
1. ZABEL Erik (All)
2. McEWEN Robbie (Aus)
3. HUNT Jeremy (Gbr)

1997
1. ZABEL Erik (All)
2. JALABERT Laurent (Fra)
3. VAN DER WOLF Michael (Hol)

1996
1. BLIJLEVENS Jeroen (Hol)
2. EDO Angel (Esp)
3. HUNT Jeremy (Gbr)

1995
1. BAFFI Adriano (Ita)
2. SCHIAVINA Samuele (Ita)
3. JALABERT Laurent (Fra)

1994
1. LLANERAS Juan (Esp)
2. GARCIA David (Esp)
3. GASTON Inaki (Esp)

1993
1. SAITOV Asiate (Rus)
2. JALABERT Laurent (Fra)
3. CORDES Tom (Hol)

1992
1. WELTZ Kenneth (Dan)
2. GUTIERREZ Alfonso (Esp)
3. GONZALEZ SALVADOR Juan-Carlos (Esp)

- Trofeo Mallorca