Vainqueurs du Circuit de Getxo

2019 31 juillet
1. ABERASTURI Jon (Esp)
2. ARANBURU Alex (Esp)
3. MANZIN Lorenzo (Fra)

2018 31 juillet
1. ARANBURU Alex (Esp)
2. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos (Esp)
3. ABERASTURI Jon (Esp)

2017 31 juillet
1. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos (Esp)
2. MADRAZO Angel (Esp)
3. HERRADA José (Esp)

2016 31 juillet
1. ULISSI Diego (Ita)
2. YATES Simon (Gbr)
3. HERRADA José (Esp)

2015 31 juillet
1. BOUHANNI Nacer (Fra)
2. LOBATO Juan José (Esp)
3. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos (Esp)

2014 31 juillet
1. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos (Esp)
2. CHIRICO Luca (Ita)
3. BILBAO Peio (Esp)

2013 31 juillet
1. LOBATO Juan José (Esp)
2. FONSECA Armindo (Fra)
3. GARCIA Egoitz (Esp)

2012 31 juillet
1. VISCONTI Giovanni (Ita)
2. DI LUCA Danilo (Ita)
3. SANZ Enrique (Esp)

2011 31 juillet
1. LOBATO Juan José (Esp)
2. POULHIES Stéphane (Fra)
3. RODRIGUEZ Joaquin (Esp)

2010 1er août
1. PACHECO Francisco (Esp)
2. PIECHELE Andrea (Ita)
3. ANTON Manuel (Esp)

2009 31 juillet
1. FERNANDEZ Koldo (Esp)
2. FORERO Juan Pablo (Col)
3. GAZTANAGA Mikel (Esp)

2008
1. HONIG Reinier (Hol)
2. FERNANDEZ Koldo (Esp)
3. MATA Enrique (Esp)

2007
1. REYNES Vicente (Esp)
2. MIYAZAWA Takashi (Jap)
3. ROJAS José Joaquin (Esp)

2006
1. GAZTANAGA Mikel (Esp)
2. TORRENT Carlos (Esp)
3. BENITEZ Javier (Esp)

2005
1. FERNANDEZ David (Esp)
2. LOBATO Ruben (Esp)
3. HERRERO David (Esp)

2004
1. VANDERAERDEN Gert (Bel)
2. ZABALLA Constantino (Esp)
3. PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ Javier (Esp)

2003
1. LOZANO Roberto (Esp)
2. ELMIGER Martin (Sui)
3. ZABALLA Constantino (Esp)

2002
1. ELMIGER Martin (Sui)
2. BRUTT Pavel (Rus)
3. HRUSKA Jan (Tch)

2001
1. BERTOLINI Alessandro (Ita)
2. CABELLO Francisco (Esp)
3. MOERENHOUT Koos (Hol)

2000
1. GARCIA CALVO Cesar (Esp)
2. BERTOLINI Alessandro (Ita)
3. DIAZ Rafael (Esp)

1999
1. SKIBBY Jesper (Dan)
2. LAFIS Michel (Suè)
3. MANCEBO Francesco (Esp)

1998
1. WÜST Marcel (All)
2. HUNT Jeremy (Gbr)
3. FREIRE Oscar (Esp)

1997
1. HUNT Jeremy (Gbr)
2. EDO Angel (Esp)
3. SMETANINE Serguei (Rus)

1996
1. GONZALES Arsenio (Esp)
2. SMETANINE Serguei (Rus)
3. EDO Angel (Esp)

1995
1. HIETANEN Mika (Fin)
2. FERNANDEZ GINES Manuel (Esp)
3. HENN Christian (All)

1994
1. RODRIGUES Orlando (Por)
2. GONZALEZ SALVADOR Juan-Carlos (Esp)
3. RODRIGUEZ José (Esp)

1992
1. HERMANS Mathieu (Hol)
2. MUSEEUW Johan (Bel)
3. MANZONI Mario (Ita)

1991
1. VAN DER POEL Adri (Hol)
3. WELTZ Kenneth (Dan)
2. GONZALEZ SALVADOR Juan-Carlos (Esp)

1990
1. GONZALO Victor (Esp)
2. GUTIERREZ Alfonso (Esp)
3. HEYNDERICKX Jean-Pierre (Bel)

1989
1. TALEN John (Hol)
2. BAFCOP Edwin (Bel)
3. MOREDA Casimiro (Esp)

1988
2. VILLANUEVA Jose-Luis (Bel)
2. HUYGHE Peter (Bel)
3. MAURI Melchor (Esp)

1987
1. ECHAVE Federico (Esp)
2. BALBOA Antonio (Esp)
3. LEANIZBARRUTIA Alberto (Esp)

1985
1. ESPARZA Antonio (Esp)
2. HERMANS Mathieu (Hol)
3. ECHAVE Federico (Esp)

1984
1. GUZMAN Jesus (Esp)
2. GUTIERREZ Alfonso (Esp)
3. ANGOITIA Sabino (Esp)

1983
1. HERNANDEZ Carlos (Esp)
2. CUELI Faustino (Esp)
3. BLANCO VILLAR Jesus (Esp)

1982
1. ALONSO Juan-Carlos (Esp)
2. LOPEZ CERRON José-Luis (Esp)
3. YANEZ Felipe (Esp)

1981
1. LEJARRETA Marino (Esp)
2. ECHAVE Federico (Esp)
3. CAMARILLO Angel (Esp)

1980
1. YANEZ Felipe (Esp)
2. RONDAN Hector (Uru)
3. MURGA Imanol (Esp)

1966
1. GOMEZ DEL MORAL Antonio (Esp)
2. ECHEVARRIA Carlos (Esp)
3. SAN MIGUEL Gregorio (Esp)

1965
1. GOMEZ DEL MORAL Antonio (Esp)
2. MARTIN PINERA Manuel (Esp)
3. VELEZ Eusebio (Esp)

1964
1. ELORZA Sebastian (Esp)
2. URRESTARAZU Jacinto (Esp)
3. BILBAO José Luis (Esp)

1963
1. MARTIN PINERA Manuel (Esp)
2. MOMENE José-Antonio (Esp)
3. DOMINGUEZ Candelas (Esp)

1962
1. MORALES Roberto (Esp)
2. PEREZ FRANCES José (Esp)
3. MOMENE Jose-Antonio (Esp)

1961
1. BARRUTIA Antonio (Esp)
2. SAN EMETERIO José (Esp)
3. CAMPILLO Juan (Esp)

1960
1. URRESTARAZU Jacinto (Esp)
2. SEGU José (Esp)
3. IZA Fausto (Esp)

1959
1. MORALES Roberto (Esp)
2. MENENDEZ Juan-Manuel (Esp)
3. BARRUTIA Antonio (Esp)

1958
1. IZA Fausto (Esp)
2. KARMANY Antonio (Esp)
3. SAN EMETERIO Julio (Esp)

1957
1. VIDAURRETA Hortencio (Esp)
2. OTEGUI Juan-José (Esp)
3. AZCARATE José-Ramon (Esp)

1956
1. FERRAZ Antonio (Esp)
2. ALBERDI Felipe (Esp)
3. AGUIRRE GOMEZ CORTA José (Esp)

1955
1. BARRUTIA Cosme (Esp)
2. ONAEDERRA Tomas (Esp)
3. BARRUTIA Antonio (Esp)

1954
1. BARRUTIA Antonio (Esp)
2. VIDAURRETA Hortencio (Esp)
3. ARBELAIZ Ponciano (Esp)

1953
1. VIDAURRETA Hortencio (Esp)
2. ELGUEZABAL Oscar (Esp)
3. BARRUTIA Cosme (Esp)

1952
1. ELGUEZABAL Oscar (Esp)
2. BARRUTIA Cosme (Esp)
3. MORALES Jesus (Esp)

1951
1. ELGUEZABAL Oscar (Esp)
2. MORALES Jesus (Esp)
3. AGUIRREZABAL Julian (Esp)

1950
1. MORALES Jesus (Esp)
2. MANCISIDOR Martin (Esp)
3. LORONO Jesus (Esp)

1949
1. LORONO Jesus (Esp)
2. LIZASO Pedro (Esp)
3. MORALES Jesus (Esp)

1948
1. JAUREGUI Juan (Esp)
2. TORRES Francisco (Esp)
3. MICHELENA Francisco (Esp)

1947
1. GUAL Miguel (Esp)
2. CAPO Bernardo (Esp)
3. RODRIGUEZ Emilio (Esp)

1946
1. AGUIRREZABAL Cipriano (Esp)
2. peloton ex aequo

1945
1. AGUIRREZABAL Cipriano (Esp)
2. TRUEBA Fermin (Esp)
3. LIZARAZU Miguel (Esp)

1944
1. BERRENDERO Julian (Esp)
2. MANCISIDOR Martin (Esp)
3. TRUEBA Fermin (Esp)

1943
1. MANCISIDOR Martin (Esp)
2. MURCIA Fernando (Esp)
3. EZQUERRA Federico (Esp)

1942
1. EZQUERRA Federico (Esp)
2. MANCISIDOR Martin (Esp)
3. BEJARANO Isidro (Esp)

1941
1. BERRENDERO Julian (Esp)
2. ORBAICETA Ignacio (Esp)
3. TRUEBA Fermin (Esp)

1940
1. EZQUERRA Federico (Esp)
2. EZCAURIAZA José-Felix (Esp)
3. BILBAO Angel (Esp)

1935
1. EZQUERRA Federico (Esp)
2. ESCURIET Antonio (Esp)
3. MOLINA Salvador (Esp)

1934
1. URDANGARIN José (Esp)
2. DE CASTRO Bernardo (Esp)
3. RUIZ TRILLO Ramon (Esp)

1930
1. CANARDO Mariano (Esp)
2. SARDUY Cesareo (Esp)
3. FERNANDEZ Dioniso (Esp)

1929
1. CEPEDA Francisco (Esp)
2. GARCIA Jesus (Esp)
3. MADRAZO Eugenio (Esp)

1928
1. LOPEZ Manuel (Esp)
2. FERNANDEZ Eduardo (Esp)
3. ZENON Claudio (Esp)

1927
1. ALONSO Dioscoro (Esp)
2. GUTIERREZ Domingo (Esp)
3. ABAD Ramon (Esp)

1926
1. BARRUETABENA Segundo (Esp)
2. CEPEDA Francisco (Esp)
3. GUTIERREZ Domingo (Esp)

1925
1. CEPEDA Francisco (Esp)
2. LORONO Remigio (Esp)
3. SUAREZ Jacinto (Esp)

1924
1. GUTIERREZ Domingo (Esp)
2. BARRUETABENA Segundo (Esp)
3. SERRANO Miguel (Esp)