Vainqueurs du Tour de Rioja

2017 2 avril
1. SUTHERLAND Rory (Aus)
2. ALBASINI Michael (Sui)
3. ROJAS José Joaquin (Esp)

2016 3 avril
1. MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
2. SHILOV Sergey (Rus)
3. CUESTA Carlos Barbero (Esp)

2015 5 avril
1. EWAN Caleb (Aus)
2. IMPEY Daryl (Afs)
3. PALINI Andrea (Ita)

2014 6 avril
1. MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
2. LASCA Francesco (Ita)
3. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos (Esp)

2013 31 mars
1. LASCA Francesco (Ita)
2. MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
3. HANSON Kenneth (Usa)

2012 22 avril
1. SHALUNOV Evgeny (Rus)
2. URTASUN Pablo (Esp)
3. ANTONOV Mikhail (Rus)

2011 24 avril
1. ERVITI Imanol (Esp)
2. SUAREZ Juan Pablo (Col)
3. BAEZ Giovanny (Col)

2010 25 avril
1. VICIOSO Angel (Esp)
2. PEREZ Aitor (Esp)
3. GARCIA Marcos (Esp)

2009
1. GARCIA David (Esp)
2. VICIOSO Angel (Esp)
3. VAZQUEZ Manuel (Esp)

2008 du 25 au 27 avril
1. CALVENTE Manuel (Esp)
2. PARDILLA Sergio (Esp)
3. AXELSSON Niklas (Suè)

2007
1. PLAZA Ruben (Esp)
2. KARPETS Vladimir (Rus)
3. BARBOSA Candido (Por)

2006
1. SERRANO Ricardo (Esp)
2. PLAZA Ruben (Esp)
3. EFIMKIN Vladimir (Rus)

2005
1. RODRIGUEZ Javier Pascual (Esp)
2. PEREZ Israel (Esp)
3. DOMINGUEZ Gustavo (Esp)

2004
1. KARPETS Vladimir (Rus)
2. GOMEZ josé Angel (Esp)
3. JUFRE Josep (Esp)

2003
1. CARDENAS Félix (Col)
2. MANCEBO Francisco (Esp)
3. MAESTRE José (Esp)

2002
1. TORRENT Carlos (Esp)
2. MENCHOV Denis (Rus)
3. FLORENCIO Xavier (Esp)

2001
1. SOLAUN Cesar (Esp)
2. KINTANA Aitor (Esp)
3. JIMENEZ José Maria (Esp)

2000
1. MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel (Esp)
2. VICIOSO Angel (Esp)
3. HERAS Roberto (Esp)

1999
1. DOMINGUEZ Juan Carlos (Esp)
2. HRUSKA Jan (Tch)
3. GONZALES DE GALDEANO Igor (Esp)

1998
1. OLANO Abraham (Esp)
2. DOMINGUEZ Juan-Carlos (Esp)
3. BLANCO Santiago (Esp)

1997
1. JIMENEZ Jose Maria (Esp)
2. BLANCO Santiago (Esp)
3. SERRANO Marcos (Esp)

1996
1. SIERRA Roberto (Esp)
2. DIAZ ZABALA Herminio (Esp)
3. CABELLO Francisco (Esp)

1995
1. INDURAIN Miguel (Esp)
2. JIMENEZ Jose Maria (Esp)
3. CUBINO Laudelino (Esp)

1994
1. JIMENEZ Jose Maria (Esp)
2. ZÜLLE Alex (Sui)
3. GARCIA David (Esp)

1993
1. JALABERT Laurent (Fra)
2. GARCIA Kiko (Esp)
3. SAITOV Asiate (Rus)

1992
1. ZARRABEITIA Mikel (Esp)
2. MARTIN Antonio (Esp)
3. KLIMOV Viktor (Ukr)

1990
1. GUTTIEREZ Alfonso (Esp)
2. GASTON Inaki (Esp)
3. AJA Enrique (Esp)

1989
1. AJA Enrique (Esp)
2. GOROSPE Julian (Esp)
3. QUEVEDO Fernando (Esp)

1988
1. ECHAVE Federico (Esp)
2. ALONSO Marino (Esp)
3. GONZALEZ SALVADOR Juan-Carlos (Esp)

1987
1. DIETZEN Raimund (All)
2. GASTON Inaki (Esp)
3. GOROSPE Julian (Esp)

1986
1. LAGUIA José-Luis (Esp)
2. SANCHEZ Mariano (Esp)
3. ANTEQUERA Francisco (Esp)

1985
1. ANTEQUERA Francisco (Esp)
2. AJA Enrique (Esp)
3. BLANCO VILLAR Jesus (Esp)

1984
1. GASTON Inaki (Esp)
2. GOROSPE Julian (Esp)
3. BLANCO VILLAR Jesus (Esp)

1983
1. CHOZAS Eduardo (Esp)
2. GONZALEZ Arsenio (Esp)
3. AJA Enrique (Esp)

1982
1. LEJARRETA Marino (Esp)
2. BELDA Vicente (Esp)
3. GARCIA Eulalio (Esp)

1981
1. JUAREZ Isidro (Esp)
2. FERNANDEZ Alberto (Esp)
3. FERNANDEZ Juan (Esp)

1980
1. SUAREZ-CUEVA Jesus (Esp)
2. GARCIA Eulalio (Esp)
3. BELDA Vicente (Esp)

1979
1. GARCIA Eulalio (Esp)
2. MANZANEQUE Jesus (Esp)
3. LOPEZ DEL ALAMO Angel (Esp)

1978
1. GALDOS Francisco (Esp)
2. SANTISTEBAN Juan-Manuel (Esp)
3. LEJARRETA Ismael (Esp)

1977
1. LADRON DE GUEVARA Rafael (Esp)
2. PERURENA Domingo (Esp)
3. MELERO Carlos (Esp)

1975
1. ELORRIAGA Javier (Esp)
2. MANZANEQUE Jesus (Esp)
3. LOPEZ CARRIL Vicente (Esp)

1974
1. MANZANEQUE Jesus (Esp)
2. SANTISTEBAN Juan-Manuel (Esp)
3. CASAS José (Esp)

1973
1. MANZANEQUE Jesus (Esp)
2. GALDOS Francisco (Esp)
3. PESARRODONA José (Esp)

1972
1. PONTON José-Antonio (Esp)
2. SANTAMARINA Luis-Pedro (Esp)
3. MARTOS Antonio (Esp)

1971
1. MANZANEQUE Jesus (Esp)
2. CASAS Jose (Esp)
3. ABILEIRA Jose Luis (Esp)

1970
1. ECHEVARRIA Carlos (Esp)
2. GALDAMEZ Jose-Luis (Esp)
3. SANTISTEBAN Juan-Maria (Esp)

1969
1. OCANA Luis (Esp)
2. GANDARIAS Andres (Esp)
3. GALDOS Francisco (Esp)

1968
1. MENDIBURU Ramon (Esp)
2. GOYENECHE Jose-Ramon (Esp)
3. RODA Jesus (Esp)

1967
1. ERENOZAGA Gabino (Esp)
2. LISARDE Eugenio (Esp)
3. GANDARIAS Andres (Esp)

1966
1. GOMEZ DEL MORAL Antonio (Esp)
2. DIAZ Mariano (Esp)
3. LASA José-Manuel (Esp)

1965
1. URIBEZUBIA Juan-Maria (Esp)
2. URIONA Valentin (Esp)
3. ECHEVARRIA Carlos (Esp)

1964
1. BARRUTIA Antonio (Esp)
2. ECHEVARRIA Carlos (Esp)
3. MENDIBURU Ramon (Esp)

1963
1. ECHEVARRIA Carlos (Esp)
2. MOMENE Jose-Antonio (Esp)
3. BARRUTIA Antonio (Esp)

1962
1. ECHEVERRIA Carlos (Esp)
2. LEGARRA Adolfo (Esp)
3. ELORZA Sebastian (Esp)

1960
1. RODRIGUEZ Angel (Esp)
2. CAMPILLO Juan (Esp)
3. REY Raul (Esp)

1958
1. MARTIN PINERA Martin (Esp)
2. MUSITU Jose Antonio (Esp)
3. MONTERO Luciano (Esp)

1957
1. SANT Alberto (Esp)
2. BARRUTIA Cosme (Esp)
3. BOTELLA Salvador (Esp)